PRVA ZAGREBAČKA LIGA - SENIORI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Brezovica 21 19 1 1 66 17 49 58
2. NK Polet (SK) 22 17 3 2 64 15 49 54
3. NK Blato 23 14 1 8 42 25 17 43
4. NK Prigorje (M) 23 12 5 6 41 30 11 41
5. NK Prečko 22 12 4 6 49 28 21 40
6. NK Mladost - Buzin 23 13 1 9 53 37 16 40
7. NK Sloga 23 12 3 8 42 27 15 39
8. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 21 10 8 3 42 23 19 38
9. NK Concordia 23 9 5 9 37 37 0 32
10. NK Studentski Grad 23 8 4 11 40 42 -2 28
11. NK Nur 23 7 5 11 35 45 -10 26
12. NK Prigorje (Ž) 23 8 1 14 28 58 -30 25
13. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 23 5 5 13 30 45 -15 20
14. NK Zelengaj 1948 22 6 1 15 23 59 -36 19
15. NK Šparta 23 5 3 15 24 40 -16 18
16. NK Sava 22 5 1 16 24 51 -27 16
17. NK Hrvatski Leskovac 22 3 1 18 24 85 -61 10

1. ZNL JUNIORI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Prigorje (M) 16 15 0 1 47 21 26 45
2. NK Nur 15 13 1 1 74 16 58 40
3. NK Devetka 17 12 1 4 64 18 46 37
4. NK HAŠK 1903 18 9 2 7 47 26 21 29
5. NK Studentski Grad 16 8 1 7 37 25 12 25
6. NK Šparta 16 8 0 8 46 37 9 24
7. NK Concordia 16 6 2 8 41 51 -10 20
8. NK Kašina 17 6 0 11 44 46 -2 18
9. NK Odra 17 6 0 11 38 74 -36 18
10. NK Ivanja Reka 16 2 1 13 16 76 -60 6
11. NK Polet (SK) 14 0 0 14 4 68 -64 0

1. ZNL KADETI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 17 16 1 0 85 10 75 49
2. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac 16 15 0 1 77 13 64 45
3. NK Kašina 18 10 2 6 38 32 6 32
4. NK Trnje 17 9 3 5 49 23 26 30
5. NK Devetka 17 9 2 6 44 36 8 29
6. NK HAŠK 1903 18 8 3 7 42 20 22 27
7. NK Lučko 17 7 1 9 33 35 -2 22
8. NK Studentski Grad 17 5 2 10 27 40 -13 17
9. Nogometni klub Coerver® Hrvatska 17 5 1 11 25 54 -29 16
10. NK Prigorje (M) 17 1 1 15 16 90 -74 4
11. NK Concordia 17 1 0 16 8 91 -83 3
11. NK Ivanja Reka 5 0 1 4 4 32 -28 1

2. ZNL MLAĐI PIONIRI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK ŠN Maksimir 19 16 0 3 118 20 98 48
2. NK Prigorje (M) 17 16 0 1 110 17 93 48
3. NK Ravnice 18 14 0 4 59 24 35 42
4. NK Zelengaj 1948 18 12 1 5 67 23 44 37
5. NK Jarun 17 12 0 5 64 14 50 36
6. NK Kašina 19 10 1 8 46 47 -1 31
7. NK Sloga 20 10 0 10 57 32 25 30
8. NK Most 19 6 0 13 43 74 -31 18
9. NK Concordia 18 5 1 12 28 76 -48 16
10. NK Trnovčica 17 3 1 13 32 90 -58 10
11. NK Sava 18 2 0 16 17 108 -91 6
12. NK Šparta 18 1 0 17 8 124 -116 3

2. ZNL PIONIRI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Ravnice 19 17 1 1 124 22 102 52
2. NK Jarun 19 16 1 2 97 14 83 49
3. NK Prigorje (M) 16 12 2 2 79 20 59 38
4. NK Kašina 19 10 2 7 65 44 21 32
5. NK ŠN Maksimir 19 10 1 8 62 32 30 31
6. NK Sloga 20 8 1 11 39 72 -33 25
7. NK Most 18 7 3 8 52 53 -1 24
8. NK Trnovčica 18 8 0 10 57 70 -13 24
9. NK Concordia 18 7 2 9 32 48 -16 23
10. NK Šparta 18 3 4 11 39 69 -30 13
11. NK Sava 18 1 2 15 14 113 -99 5
12. NK Zelengaj 1948 18 1 1 16 6 109 -103 4

2. "A" ZNL PIONIRI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Lučko 17 13 1 3 79 19 60 40
2. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 17 11 3 3 43 21 22 36
3. NK Maksimir 17 7 5 5 29 22 7 26
4. NK Mladost - Buzin 16 8 2 6 36 30 6 26
5. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 16 7 4 5 45 33 12 25
6. NK Studentski Grad 17 7 3 7 36 39 -3 24
7. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac 16 4 3 9 18 30 -12 15
8. NK Devetka 16 4 2 10 18 52 -34 14
9. NK Prigorje (M) 15 3 4 8 13 34 -21 13
10. NK Prigorje (Ž) 15 3 1 11 22 59 -37 10

2. "B1" ZNL LIMAČI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Devetka 22 19 0 3 98 14 84 57
2. NK Prigorje (M) 22 17 2 3 87 23 64 53
3. NK ŠN Maksimir 22 17 2 3 81 25 56 53
4. NK Mladost - Buzin 22 16 1 5 72 21 51 49
5. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 20 16 0 4 86 21 65 48
6. NK Utrina 21 10 6 5 51 28 23 36
7. NK Jarun 19 11 1 7 48 31 17 34
8. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 21 9 2 10 50 39 11 29
9. NK Studentski Grad 22 7 0 15 25 89 -64 21
10. NK Ravnice 20 6 0 14 37 83 -46 18
11. NK Maksimir 21 4 2 15 30 85 -55 14
12. NK Most 19 3 1 15 15 55 -40 10
13. NK Brezovica 20 1 1 18 21 115 -94 4
14. NK Prečko 21 1 0 20 12 84 -72 3

2. "B2" ZNL LIMAČI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Jarun 20 18 0 2 96 15 81 54
2. NK Maksimir 20 13 3 4 73 28 45 42
3. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 19 11 5 3 50 13 37 38
4. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 20 12 1 7 84 26 58 37
5. NK Mladost - Buzin 22 10 5 7 74 34 40 35
6. NK Ravnice 19 10 5 4 58 22 36 35
7. NK Utrina 21 8 8 5 58 29 29 32
8. NK ŠN Maksimir 20 9 3 8 59 44 15 30
9. NK Prigorje (M) 21 9 1 11 42 42 0 28
10. NK Studentski Grad 21 5 7 9 42 46 -4 22
11. NK Brezovica 21 6 4 11 32 48 -16 22
12. NK Devetka 22 5 6 11 28 57 -29 21
13. NK Prečko 21 1 0 20 11 196 -185 3
14. NK Most 15 0 0 15 11 118 -107 0

2. "B1" ZNL ZAGIĆI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Prigorje (M) 22 20 0 2 129 34 95 60
2. NK Mladost - Buzin 22 19 0 3 100 23 77 57
3. NK Devetka 22 18 1 3 103 47 56 55
4. NK Brezovica 22 13 3 6 73 49 24 42
5. NK ŠN Maksimir 21 13 2 6 89 48 41 41
6. NK Ravnice 20 8 2 10 46 55 -9 26
7. NK Jarun 20 8 1 11 63 67 -4 25
8. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 20 7 2 11 53 50 3 23
9. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 21 6 4 11 43 46 -3 22
10. NK Prečko 21 6 3 12 59 74 -15 21
11. NK Most 16 6 1 9 31 60 -29 19
12. NK Studentski Grad 21 4 2 15 32 96 -64 14
13. NK Maksimir 20 4 0 16 22 111 -89 12
14. NK Utrina 22 1 3 18 19 102 -83 6

2. "B2" ZNL ZAGIĆI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 22 20 1 1 143 38 105 61
2. NK Jarun 20 18 1 1 126 38 88 55
3. NK Mladost - Buzin 22 17 3 2 109 37 72 54
4. NK Brezovica 22 15 0 7 100 50 50 45
5. NK Devetka 22 13 2 7 93 51 42 41
6. NK Maksimir 21 12 3 6 94 47 47 39
7. NK Studentski Grad 22 11 1 10 75 80 -5 34
8. NK ŠN Maksimir 22 10 2 10 88 76 12 32
9. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 20 6 1 13 54 86 -32 19
10. NK Most 21 6 1 14 38 88 -50 19
11. NK Ravnice 21 6 0 15 55 114 -59 18
12. NK Prečko 21 4 1 16 53 97 -44 13
13. NK Utrina 22 2 0 20 28 136 -108 6
14. NK Prigorje (M) 22 2 0 20 29 147 -118 6

NK PRIGORJE MARKUŠEVEC