PRVA ZAGREBAČKA LIGA - SENIORI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Polet (SK) 12 11 1 0 34 6 28 34
2. NK Brezovica 11 9 1 1 27 13 14 28
3. NK Sloga 12 8 3 1 29 10 19 27
4. NK Blato 11 9 0 2 22 7 15 27
5. NK Mladost - Buzin 13 7 1 5 33 20 13 22
6. NK Prigorje (M) 12 6 3 3 22 19 3 21
7. NK Prečko 12 6 2 4 23 19 4 20
8. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 12 5 4 3 25 15 10 19
9. NK Concordia 13 5 2 6 19 21 -2 17
10. NK Nur 13 4 3 6 21 25 -4 15
11. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 13 4 2 7 15 22 -7 14
12. NK Studentski Grad 11 2 3 6 13 21 -8 9
13. NK Sava 11 3 0 8 16 26 -10 9
14. NK Prigorje (Ž) 12 3 0 9 11 36 -25 9
15. NK Šparta 12 2 1 9 12 22 -10 7
16. NK Hrvatski Leskovac 10 2 0 8 17 34 -17 6
17. NK Zelengaj 1948 12 2 0 10 9 32 -23 6

1. ZNL JUNIORI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Devetka 10 7 1 2 39 11 28 22
2. NK Prigorje (M) 8 7 0 1 21 7 14 21
3. NK Concordia 10 5 2 3 29 25 4 17
4. NK Nur 7 5 1 1 29 7 22 16
5. NK Studentski Grad 8 4 1 3 14 8 6 13
6. NK Kašina 8 4 0 4 30 19 11 12
7. NK Šparta 8 4 0 4 13 14 -1 12
8. NK HAŠK 1903 9 3 2 4 14 16 -2 11
9. NK Odra 9 3 0 6 17 27 -10 9
10. NK Ivanja Reka 7 1 1 5 7 36 -29 3
11. NK Polet (SK) 10 0 0 10 2 45 -43 0

1. ZNL KADETI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 10 9 1 0 52 7 45 28
2. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac 9 8 0 1 45 9 36 24
3. NK Trnje 9 5 2 2 30 12 18 17
4. NK Kašina 10 5 2 3 20 22 -2 17
5. NK HAŠK 1903 9 4 3 2 25 8 17 15
6. NK Devetka 9 3 2 4 18 21 -3 11
7. NK Lučko 8 3 1 4 17 19 -2 10
8. NK Studentski Grad 9 3 1 5 14 18 -4 10
9. Nogometni klub Coerver® Hrvatska 10 3 0 7 14 36 -22 9
10. NK Concordia 8 1 0 7 5 40 -35 3
11. NK Ivanja Reka 5 0 1 4 4 32 -28 1
11. NK Prigorje (M) 9 0 0 9 9 57 -48 0

2. ZNL MLAĐI PIONIRI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK ŠN Maksimir 11 9 0 2 73 14 59 27
2. NK Prigorje (M) 10 9 0 1 61 10 51 27
3. NK Jarun 10 8 0 2 46 9 37 24
4. NK Zelengaj 1948 10 7 1 2 47 14 33 22
5. NK Sloga 11 6 0 5 40 18 22 18
6. NK Ravnice 10 6 0 4 29 19 10 18
7. NK Kašina 10 5 1 4 25 31 -6 16
8. NK Most 11 4 0 7 33 41 -8 12
9. NK Concordia 10 3 1 6 18 46 -28 10
10. NK Trnovčica 10 1 1 8 20 52 -32 4
11. NK Sava 10 1 0 9 9 72 -63 3
12. NK Šparta 9 0 0 9 3 78 -75 0

2. ZNL PIONIRI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Jarun 10 9 0 1 38 7 31 27
2. NK Ravnice 10 8 1 1 65 15 50 25
3. NK Prigorje (M) 10 7 1 2 45 15 30 22
4. NK Kašina 10 6 0 4 35 24 11 18
5. NK Trnovčica 8 5 0 3 33 24 9 15
6. NK Most 9 4 2 3 32 25 7 14
7. NK Sloga 10 4 1 5 20 39 -19 13
8. NK Concordia 9 3 2 4 12 20 -8 11
9. NK ŠN Maksimir 9 3 1 5 32 20 12 10
10. NK Šparta 10 2 2 6 24 38 -14 8
11. NK Sava 8 0 1 7 2 41 -39 1
12. NK Zelengaj 1948 11 0 1 10 2 72 -70 1

2. "A" ZNL PIONIRI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Lučko 9 7 1 1 44 7 37 22
2. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 9 6 2 1 34 15 19 20
3. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 9 5 2 2 24 13 11 17
4. NK Mladost - Buzin 9 5 1 3 22 16 6 16
5. NK Maksimir 9 4 2 3 17 15 2 14
6. NK Prigorje (Ž) 9 3 0 6 17 31 -14 9
7. NK Devetka 8 3 0 5 11 35 -24 9
8. NK Studentski Grad 9 2 2 5 15 26 -11 8
9. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac 9 1 3 5 9 18 -9 6
10. NK Prigorje (M) 8 1 1 6 9 26 -17 4

2. "B1" ZNL LIMAČI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Devetka 12 10 0 2 59 9 50 30
2. NK Prigorje (M) 11 9 1 1 42 8 34 28
3. NK Mladost - Buzin 12 9 0 3 42 13 29 27
4. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 11 9 0 2 42 14 28 27
5. NK ŠN Maksimir 12 7 2 3 49 18 31 23
6. NK Jarun 12 7 1 4 29 19 10 22
7. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 11 5 2 4 27 21 6 17
8. NK Utrina 10 4 4 2 15 13 2 16
9. NK Ravnice 11 5 0 6 29 44 -15 15
10. NK Studentski Grad 11 4 0 7 14 47 -33 12
11. NK Most 11 2 1 8 10 26 -16 7
12. NK Maksimir 12 1 2 9 21 53 -32 5
13. NK Prečko 12 1 0 11 8 46 -38 3
14. NK Brezovica 12 0 1 11 13 69 -56 1

2. "B2" ZNL LIMAČI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Jarun 12 12 0 0 69 6 63 36
2. NK Mladost - Buzin 12 8 1 3 56 15 41 25
3. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 10 7 2 1 33 8 25 23
4. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 11 7 0 4 53 15 38 21
5. NK Maksimir 11 5 3 3 44 15 29 18
6. NK Ravnice 11 4 4 3 38 13 25 16
7. NK Utrina 10 4 4 2 29 13 16 16
8. NK Prigorje (M) 11 5 0 6 31 29 2 15
9. NK ŠN Maksimir 12 4 2 6 34 32 2 14
10. NK Brezovica 12 4 2 6 19 32 -13 14
11. NK Studentski Grad 11 3 3 5 25 21 4 12
12. NK Devetka 12 3 3 6 19 31 -12 12
13. NK Prečko 12 1 0 11 6 136 -130 3
14. NK Most 11 0 0 11 6 96 -90 0

2. "B1" ZNL ZAGIĆI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Devetka 12 10 1 1 56 27 29 31
2. NK Mladost - Buzin 12 10 0 2 51 16 35 30
3. NK Prigorje (M) 11 9 0 2 71 24 47 27
4. NK ŠN Maksimir 12 8 0 4 54 24 30 24
5. NK Brezovica 12 7 1 4 38 30 8 22
6. NK Most 11 6 1 4 27 27 0 19
7. NK Jarun 11 5 1 5 41 35 6 16
8. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 11 5 1 5 33 29 4 16
9. NK Prečko 12 4 3 5 33 31 2 15
10. NK Ravnice 11 3 1 7 28 35 -7 10
11. NK Studentski Grad 11 3 1 7 19 47 -28 10
12. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 10 2 2 6 15 17 -2 8
13. NK Maksimir 12 1 0 11 10 80 -70 3
14. NK Utrina 10 0 0 10 8 62 -54 0

2. "B2" ZNL ZAGIĆI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 10 10 0 0 74 14 60 30
2. NK Mladost - Buzin 11 10 0 1 60 15 45 30
3. NK Jarun 11 9 1 1 68 22 46 28
4. NK Maksimir 11 7 3 1 58 15 43 24
5. NK Brezovica 11 7 0 4 55 30 25 21
6. NK Devetka 11 6 1 4 48 27 21 19
7. NK Studentski Grad 10 6 0 4 38 32 6 18
8. NK ŠN Maksimir 11 4 2 5 37 41 -4 14
9. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 10 3 1 6 26 46 -20 10
10. NK Prečko 11 2 1 8 31 55 -24 7
11. NK Most 10 2 1 7 10 57 -47 7
12. NK Ravnice 10 1 0 9 23 61 -38 3
13. NK Utrina 9 1 0 8 12 56 -44 3
14. NK Prigorje (M) 10 0 0 10 12 81 -69 0

NK PRIGORJE MARKUŠEVEC