PRVA ZAGREBAČKA LIGA - SENIORI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Polet (SK) 9 8 1 0 23 5 18 25
2. NK Sloga 10 7 2 1 26 9 17 23
3. NK Blato 8 7 0 1 16 3 13 21
4. NK Brezovica 8 6 1 1 15 11 4 19
5. NK Mladost - Buzin 10 5 1 4 18 15 3 16
6. NK Prigorje (M) 10 4 3 3 18 19 -1 15
7. NK Prečko 9 4 2 3 15 13 2 14
8. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 10 4 2 4 14 14 0 14
9. NK Concordia 10 4 2 4 13 14 -1 14
10. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 9 3 4 2 17 11 6 13
11. NK Nur 10 4 1 5 17 19 -2 13
12. NK Prigorje (Ž) 9 3 0 6 10 20 -10 9
13. NK Hrvatski Leskovac 8 2 0 6 16 24 -8 6
14. NK Sava 9 2 0 7 12 22 -10 6
15. NK Zelengaj 1948 9 2 0 7 9 23 -14 6
16. NK Studentski Grad 8 1 2 5 9 16 -7 5
17. NK Šparta 10 1 1 8 8 18 -10 4

1. ZNL JUNIORI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Prigorje (M) 8 7 0 1 21 7 14 21
2. NK Concordia 8 5 2 1 28 18 10 17
3. NK Devetka 7 5 1 1 23 9 14 16
4. NK Nur 6 5 0 1 28 6 22 15
5. NK Studentski Grad 5 2 1 2 7 5 2 7
6. NK HAŠK 1903 7 2 1 4 10 15 -5 7
7. NK Šparta 6 2 0 4 8 12 -4 6
8. NK Kašina 6 2 0 4 9 18 -9 6
9. NK Odra 7 2 0 5 13 23 -10 6
10. NK Ivanja Reka 5 1 1 3 6 17 -11 3
11. NK Polet (SK) 7 0 0 7 2 25 -23 0

1. ZNL KADETI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 8 7 1 0 42 5 37 22
2. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac 8 7 0 1 39 7 32 21
3. NK Trnje 8 5 1 2 35 11 24 16
4. NK HAŠK 1903 8 4 2 2 24 7 17 14
5. NK Kašina 7 4 1 2 16 16 0 13
6. NK Studentski Grad 8 3 1 4 20 15 5 10
7. Nogometni klub Coerver® Hrvatska 7 3 0 4 13 22 -9 9
8. NK Devetka 6 2 1 3 15 18 -3 7
9. NK Lučko 7 2 1 4 11 19 -8 7
10. NK Concordia 8 1 1 6 7 40 -33 4
11. NK Ivanja Reka 5 0 1 4 4 32 -28 1
12. NK Prigorje (M) 6 0 0 6 7 41 -34 0

2. ZNL MLAĐI PIONIRI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK ŠN Maksimir 8 7 0 1 53 9 44 21
2. NK Prigorje (M) 7 6 0 1 52 5 47 18
3. NK Zelengaj 1948 7 6 0 1 38 6 32 18
4. NK Jarun 7 6 0 1 28 8 20 18
5. NK Sloga 8 4 0 4 25 14 11 12
6. NK Ravnice 7 4 0 3 21 13 8 12
7. NK Most 8 4 0 4 31 30 1 12
8. NK Kašina 7 4 0 3 18 22 -4 12
9. NK Concordia 7 2 0 5 14 37 -23 6
10. NK Sava 8 1 0 7 7 53 -46 3
11. NK Trnovčica 7 0 0 7 4 39 -35 0
12. NK Šparta 7 0 0 7 1 56 -55 0

2. ZNL PIONIRI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Ravnice 7 6 0 1 43 10 33 18
2. NK Jarun 7 6 0 1 26 7 19 18
3. NK Prigorje (M) 7 5 0 2 29 10 19 15
4. NK Concordia 6 3 2 1 12 6 6 11
5. NK Most 7 3 2 2 23 18 5 11
6. NK Sloga 8 3 1 4 16 31 -15 10
7. NK Kašina 6 3 0 3 18 15 3 9
8. NK Trnovčica 5 3 0 2 18 16 2 9
9. NK Šparta 8 2 2 4 22 29 -7 8
10. NK ŠN Maksimir 7 2 1 4 22 15 7 7
11. NK Sava 6 0 1 5 2 29 -27 1
12. NK Zelengaj 1948 8 0 1 7 1 46 -45 1

2. "A" ZNL PIONIRI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 8 6 2 0 33 10 23 20
2. NK Lučko 7 5 1 1 35 6 29 16
3. NK Maksimir 8 4 2 2 16 10 6 14
4. NK Mladost - Buzin 7 4 1 2 16 12 4 13
5. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 6 2 2 2 13 12 1 8
6. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac 8 1 3 4 9 14 -5 6
7. NK Prigorje (Ž) 7 2 0 5 13 28 -15 6
8. NK Devetka 6 2 0 4 7 32 -25 6
9. NK Studentski Grad 7 1 2 4 14 22 -8 5
10. NK Prigorje (M) 6 1 1 4 7 17 -10 4

2. "B1" ZNL LIMAČI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Devetka 9 8 0 1 45 7 38 24
2. NK Prigorje (M) 9 7 1 1 39 7 32 22
3. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 8 7 0 1 34 6 28 21
4. NK Mladost - Buzin 9 7 0 2 34 10 24 21
5. NK ŠN Maksimir 9 6 0 3 43 13 30 18
6. NK Jarun 9 6 0 3 23 17 6 18
7. NK Utrina 8 4 3 1 14 11 3 15
8. NK Ravnice 8 3 0 5 18 34 -16 9
9. NK Studentski Grad 8 3 0 5 11 36 -25 9
10. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 8 2 2 4 12 20 -8 8
11. NK Maksimir 9 1 2 6 14 40 -26 5
12. NK Prečko 9 1 0 8 6 32 -26 3
13. NK Most 8 0 1 7 4 23 -19 1
14. NK Brezovica 9 0 1 8 12 53 -41 1

2. "B2" ZNL LIMAČI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Jarun 9 9 0 0 59 5 54 27
2. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 8 6 1 1 30 7 23 19
3. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 8 6 0 2 39 10 29 18
4. NK Mladost - Buzin 9 5 1 3 29 14 15 16
5. NK ŠN Maksimir 9 4 2 3 32 23 9 14
6. NK Maksimir 9 3 3 3 38 14 24 12
7. NK Utrina 8 3 3 2 26 11 15 12
8. NK Prigorje (M) 9 4 0 5 26 21 5 12
9. NK Studentski Grad 8 3 2 3 23 13 10 11
10. NK Brezovica 9 3 2 4 15 29 -14 11
11. NK Ravnice 8 2 3 3 13 12 1 9
12. NK Devetka 9 2 3 4 16 25 -9 9
13. NK Most 8 0 0 8 3 68 -65 0
14. NK Prečko 9 0 0 9 1 98 -97 0

2. "B1" ZNL ZAGIĆI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Mladost - Buzin 9 9 0 0 42 7 35 27
2. NK Prigorje (M) 9 8 0 1 60 13 47 24
3. NK Devetka 9 7 1 1 42 19 23 22
4. NK ŠN Maksimir 9 6 0 3 36 20 16 18
5. NK Most 8 6 0 2 24 19 5 18
6. NK Brezovica 9 5 1 3 32 24 8 16
7. NK Prečko 9 3 1 5 28 28 0 10
8. NK Jarun 9 3 1 5 31 32 -1 10
9. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 8 3 1 4 20 25 -5 10
10. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 8 2 2 4 15 12 3 8
11. NK Ravnice 8 2 0 6 23 31 -8 6
12. NK Studentski Grad 8 1 1 6 13 39 -26 4
13. NK Maksimir 9 1 0 8 9 67 -58 3
14. NK Utrina 8 0 0 8 7 46 -39 0

2. "B2" ZNL ZAGIĆI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 8 8 0 0 60 12 48 24
2. NK Mladost - Buzin 9 8 0 1 44 14 30 24
3. NK Jarun 9 7 1 1 55 17 38 22
4. NK Maksimir 9 6 2 1 54 13 41 20
5. NK Brezovica 9 6 0 3 50 20 30 18
6. NK Devetka 9 5 1 3 32 21 11 16
7. NK Studentski Grad 8 5 0 3 27 25 2 15
8. NK ŠN Maksimir 9 4 1 4 31 29 2 13
9. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 8 2 1 5 21 40 -19 7
10. NK Prečko 9 2 0 7 30 47 -17 6
11. NK Most 8 2 0 6 8 47 -39 6
12. NK Ravnice 8 1 0 7 17 44 -27 3
13. NK Utrina 8 1 0 7 8 51 -43 3
14. NK Prigorje (M) 9 0 0 9 11 68 -57 0

NK PRIGORJE MARKUŠEVEC