PRVA ZAGREBAČKA LIGA - SENIORI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Polet (SK) 5 4 1 0 14 3 11 13
2. NK Blato 5 4 0 1 8 2 6 12
3. NK Sloga 5 3 1 1 11 5 6 10
4. NK Mladost - Buzin 5 3 0 2 10 7 3 9
5. NK Prečko 5 3 0 2 11 9 2 9
7. NK Prigorje (M) 5 3 0 2 9 9 0 9
6. NK Brezovica 4 3 0 1 8 8 0 9
8. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 5 2 1 2 7 7 0 7
9. NK Concordia 5 2 1 2 6 7 -1 7
12. NK Zelengaj 1948 4 2 0 2 7 8 -1 6
10. NK Hrvatski Leskovac 4 2 0 2 9 10 -1 6
11. NK Nur 5 2 0 3 8 9 -1 6
13. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 4 1 2 1 9 5 4 5
14. NK Sava 4 1 0 3 4 9 -5 3
15. NK Prigorje (Ž) 5 1 0 4 5 16 -11 3
16. NK Studentski Grad 5 0 1 4 6 11 -5 1
17. NK Šparta 5 0 1 4 2 9 -7 1

1. ZNL JUNIORI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Nur 3 3 0 0 14 2 12 9
5. NK Kašina 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 3
6. NK HAŠK 1903 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1 3
7. NK Odra 2 1 0 1 4 5 -1 3
8. NK Šparta 3 1 0 2 3 5 -2 3
4. NK Concordia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. NK Devetka 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. NK Ivanja Reka 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. NK Prigorje (M) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. NK Studentski Grad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. NK Polet (SK) 2 0 0 2 1 6 -5 0

1. ZNL KADETI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Trnje 3 2 1 0 15 2 13 7
2. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 3 2 1 0 8 1 7 7
3. NK HAŠK 1903 2 2 0 0 11 0 11 6
4. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac 3 2 0 1 14 3 11 6
5. NK Devetka 2 2 0 0 10 2 8 6
6. NK Kašina 3 2 0 1 5 9 -4 6
6. Nogometni klub Coerver® Hrvatska 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. NK Concordia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. NK Prigorje (M) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. NK Studentski Grad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. NK Lučko 3 0 0 3 0 10 -10 0
12. NK Ivanja Reka 2 0 0 2 0 13 -13 0

2. ZNL MLAĐI PIONIRI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Prigorje (M) 3 3 0 0 30 0 30 9
2. NK ŠN Maksimir 3 3 0 0 23 4 19 9
3. NK Zelengaj 1948 3 2 0 1 16 4 12 6
4. NK Most 3 2 0 1 16 11 5 6
5. NK Jarun 3 2 0 1 6 4 2 6
7. NK Ravnice 2 1 0 1 5 4 1 3
9. NK Concordia 3 1 0 2 7 20 -13 3
7. NK Kašina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. NK Sloga 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. NK Trnovčica 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. NK Šparta 2 0 0 2 1 16 -15 0
12. NK Sava 3 0 0 3 3 29 -26 0

2. ZNL PIONIRI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Prigorje (M) 3 3 0 0 19 2 17 9
2. NK Concordia 3 3 0 0 9 1 8 9
3. NK Jarun 3 3 0 0 12 5 7 9
4. NK Most 3 2 0 1 15 4 11 6
5. NK Kašina 3 2 0 1 11 7 4 6
7. NK Ravnice 2 1 0 1 12 4 8 3
8. NK Šparta 3 1 0 2 10 10 0 3
7. NK Sloga 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. NK Trnovčica 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. NK ŠN Maksimir 3 0 0 3 3 6 -3 0
11. NK Zelengaj 1948 3 0 0 3 1 20 -19 0
12. NK Sava 3 0 0 3 1 22 -21 0

2. "A" ZNL PIONIRI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Lučko 3 3 0 0 21 1 20 9
2. NK Mladost - Buzin 3 3 0 0 9 2 7 9
3. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 3 2 1 0 13 3 10 7
4. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac 3 1 1 1 5 5 0 4
5. NK Maksimir 3 1 0 2 8 7 1 3
7. NK Prigorje (Ž) 3 1 0 2 9 15 -6 3
9. NK Studentski Grad 3 0 1 2 6 13 -7 1
5. NK Prigorje (M) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. NK Devetka 3 0 0 3 1 26 -25 0

2. "B1" ZNL LIMAČI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Devetka 4 4 0 0 22 3 19 12
2. NK Prigorje (M) 4 4 0 0 21 3 18 12
3. NK Mladost - Buzin 3 3 0 0 18 2 16 9
4. NK Jarun 4 3 0 1 14 11 3 9
5. NK ŠN Maksimir 3 2 0 1 19 5 14 6
6. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 3 2 0 1 12 4 8 6
8. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 3 1 0 2 5 11 -6 3
9. NK Prečko 4 1 0 3 4 11 -7 3
10. NK Utrina 2 0 1 1 5 6 -1 1
11. NK Maksimir 3 0 1 2 7 14 -7 1
7. NK Studentski Grad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. NK Most 3 0 0 3 2 12 -10 0
13. NK Ravnice 2 0 0 2 3 16 -13 0
14. NK Brezovica 4 0 0 4 3 34 -31 0

2. "B2" ZNL LIMAČI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Jarun 4 4 0 0 31 3 28 12
2. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 3 3 0 0 22 1 21 9
3. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 3 3 0 0 22 2 20 9
4. NK ŠN Maksimir 3 2 1 0 17 5 12 7
6. NK Brezovica 4 2 1 1 7 8 -1 7
7. NK Maksimir 3 1 1 1 16 6 10 4
8. NK Ravnice 2 1 1 0 4 2 2 4
9. NK Prigorje (M) 4 1 0 3 16 12 4 3
10. NK Utrina 2 0 1 1 2 4 -2 1
11. NK Mladost - Buzin 3 0 1 2 5 9 -4 1
12. NK Devetka 4 0 1 3 2 17 -15 1
7. NK Studentski Grad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13. NK Most 3 0 0 3 2 29 -27 0
14. NK Prečko 4 0 0 4 0 56 -56 0

2. "B1" ZNL ZAGIĆI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Devetka 4 3 1 0 19 12 7 10
2. NK Prigorje (M) 4 3 0 1 23 10 13 9
3. NK Mladost - Buzin 3 3 0 0 7 2 5 9
4. NK ŠN Maksimir 3 2 0 1 17 6 11 6
5. NK Prečko 4 2 0 2 19 11 8 6
6. NK Jarun 4 2 0 2 17 14 3 6
7. NK Brezovica 4 2 0 2 10 13 -3 6
8. NK Most 3 2 0 1 6 9 -3 6
10. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 3 1 0 2 7 14 -7 3
11. NK Maksimir 3 1 0 2 5 19 -14 3
12. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 3 0 1 2 3 5 -2 1
9. NK Studentski Grad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13. NK Ravnice 2 0 0 2 2 6 -4 0
14. NK Utrina 2 0 0 2 4 12 -8 0

2. "B2" ZNL ZAGIĆI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Brezovica 4 4 0 0 27 5 22 12
2. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 3 3 0 0 22 6 16 9
3. NK Jarun 3 2 1 0 15 5 10 7
4. NK Maksimir 3 2 1 0 15 6 9 7
6. NK ŠN Maksimir 3 2 0 1 14 5 9 6
7. NK Devetka 4 2 0 2 14 12 2 6
8. NK Prečko 3 2 0 1 17 16 1 6
9. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 3 1 0 2 7 10 -3 3
7. NK Mladost - Buzin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. NK Ravnice 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. NK Studentski Grad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. NK Utrina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13. NK Most 3 0 0 3 1 22 -21 0
14. NK Prigorje (M) 4 0 0 4 6 29 -23 0

NK PRIGORJE MARKUŠEVEC