NK PRIGORJE MARKUŠEVEC

NK PRIGORJE MARKUŠEVEC

Odigrano

3 : 1

NK Polet (SK)
NK Prigorje (M)

Sveta Klara

PRVA ZAGREBAČKA LIGA - SENIORI 20/21

24.10.2020. 15:00

PRVA ZAGREBAČKA LIGA - SENIORI 20/21
NK Sava
29.08.2020. 17:00
0 : 1
NK Nur
NK Polet (SK)
29.08.2020. 17:00
1 : 0
NK Sloga
NK Šparta
29.08.2020. 17:00
1 : 1
NK Studentski Grad
NK Mladost - Buzin
30.08.2020. 10:00
4 : 0
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
NK Prigorje (Ž)
30.08.2020. 17:00
0 : 1
NK Blato
NK Concordia
30.08.2020. 17:00
0 : 2
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
30.08.2020. 17:00
1 : 1
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
NK Prigorje (M)
30.08.2020. 17:00
1 : 2
NK Prečko
NK Prečko
05.09.2020. 17:00
1 : 2
NK Concordia
NK Zelengaj 1948
05.09.2020. 17:00
3 : 0
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Blato
05.09.2020. 17:00
3 : 0
NK Šparta
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
05.09.2020. 17:00
0 : 2
NK Sava
NK Brezovica
05.09.2020. 17:00
2 : 1
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Sloga
06.09.2020. 17:00
5 : 1
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Studentski Grad
06.09.2020. 17:00
2 : 3
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Nur
06.09.2020. 17:00
1 : 3
NK Polet (SK)
NK Mladost - Buzin
09.09.2020. 17:00
4 : 2
NK Prečko
NK Polet (SK)
09.09.2020. 17:00
4 : 0
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
NK Prigorje (M)
09.09.2020. 17:00
2 : 1
NK Blato
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
09.09.2020. 17:00
5 : 1
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Sava
09.09.2020. 17:00
2 : 3
NK Brezovica
NK Šparta
09.09.2020. 17:00
1 : 2
NK Sloga
NK Concordia
09.09.2020. 17:00
2 : 0
NK Studentski Grad
NK Prigorje (Ž)
09.09.2020. 17:00
3 : 2
NK Nur
NK Brezovica
12.09.2020. 16:30
0 : 4
NK Polet (SK)
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
12.09.2020. 16:30
5 : 0
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Blato
12.09.2020. 16:30
2 : 0
NK Concordia
NK Prečko
12.09.2020. 17:15
3 : 1
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
NK Sloga
13.09.2020. 16:30
2 : 0
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
13.09.2020. 16:30
5 : 0
NK Sava
NK Studentski Grad
13.09.2020. 16:30
1 : 2
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Nur
13.09.2020. 16:30
2 : 0
NK Šparta
NK Zelengaj 1948
19.09.2020. 16:30
1 : 3
NK Prečko
NK Šparta
19.09.2020. 16:30
0 : 1
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
NK Polet (SK)
19.09.2020. 16:30
2 : 2
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Mladost - Buzin
20.09.2020. 10:00
0 : 1
NK Blato
NK Prigorje (Ž)
20.09.2020. 16:30
1 : 3
NK Brezovica
NK Prigorje (M)
20.09.2020. 16:30
3 : 2
NK Nur
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
20.09.2020. 16:30
3 : 2
NK Studentski Grad
NK Concordia
20.09.2020. 16:30
2 : 2
NK Sloga
NK Sava
26.09.2020. 16:00
1 : 3
NK Polet (SK)
NK Blato
26.09.2020. 16:00
3 : 1
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
NK Brezovica
26.09.2020. 16:00
1 : 0
NK Šparta
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
26.09.2020. 16:00
0 : 0
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Sloga
27.09.2020. 16:00
3 : 1
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Studentski Grad
27.09.2020. 16:00
1 : 0
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Nur
27.09.2020. 16:00
1 : 1
NK Concordia
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
27.09.2020. 16:00
2 : 0
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Zelengaj 1948
03.10.2020. 15:30
0 : 3
NK Blato
NK Šparta
03.10.2020. 15:30
1 : 3
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Mladost - Buzin
04.10.2020. 10:00
3 : 1
NK Nur
NK Prigorje (Ž)
04.10.2020. 15:30
2 : 0
NK Sava
NK Prečko
04.10.2020. 15:30
2 : 2
NK Studentski Grad
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
04.10.2020. 15:30
2 : 4
NK Sloga
NK Concordia
04.10.2020. 15:30
3 : 0
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
NK Prigorje (M)
04.10.2020. 15:30
3 : 3
NK Brezovica
NK Polet (SK)
10.10.2020. 15:00
1 : 0
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Brezovica
10.10.2020. 15:00
1 : 0
NK Concordia
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
10.10.2020. 15:00
1 : 3
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Sava
10.10.2020. 15:00
0 : 4
NK Šparta
NK Blato
10.10.2020. 15:00
2 : 0
NK Prečko
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
11.10.2020. 15:00
1 : 1
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Nur
11.10.2020. 15:00
6 : 4
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
NK Sloga
11.10.2020. 15:00
5 : 1
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Zelengaj 1948
17.10.2020. 15:00
0 : 1
NK Nur
NK Šparta
17.10.2020. 15:00
0 : 2
NK Polet (SK)
NK Mladost - Buzin
18.10.2020. 10:00
0 : 2
NK Brezovica
NK Concordia
18.10.2020. 15:00
3 : 1
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Prigorje (M)
18.10.2020. 15:00
4 : 3
NK Sava
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
18.10.2020. 15:00
0 : 1
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
NK Studentski Grad
18.10.2020. 15:00
-- : --
NK Blato
NK Prečko
18.10.2020. 15:00
0 : 0
NK Sloga
NK Polet (SK)
24.10.2020. 15:00
3 : 1
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Sava
24.10.2020. 15:00
4 : 0
NK Concordia
NK Sloga
24.10.2020. 15:00
3 : 0
NK Studentski Grad
NK Brezovica
24.10.2020. 15:00
-- : --
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
24.10.2020. 15:00
5 : 1
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Nur
25.10.2020. 14:00
0 : 2
NK Prečko
NK Prigorje (Ž)
25.10.2020. 14:00
3 : 1
NK Šparta
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
25.10.2020. 14:00
1 : 1
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Concordia
31.10.2020. 14:00
-- : --
NK Polet (SK)
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
31.10.2020. 14:00
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Blato
31.10.2020. 14:00
-- : --
NK Sloga
NK Prigorje (M)
31.10.2020. 14:00
-- : --
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Mladost - Buzin
31.10.2020. 14:00
-- : --
NK Sava
NK Studentski Grad
31.10.2020. 14:00
-- : --
NK Nur
NK Prečko
31.10.2020. 14:00
-- : --
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
NK Zelengaj 1948
31.10.2020. 14:00
-- : --
NK Brezovica
NK Brezovica
07.11.2020. 14:00
-- : --
NK Prečko
NK Sava
07.11.2020. 14:00
-- : --
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
07.11.2020. 14:00
-- : --
NK Studentski Grad
NK Polet (SK)
07.11.2020. 14:00
-- : --
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Šparta
07.11.2020. 14:00
-- : --
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Prigorje (Ž)
08.11.2020. 14:00
-- : --
NK Concordia
NK Nur
08.11.2020. 14:00
-- : --
NK Blato
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
08.11.2020. 14:00
-- : --
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Blato
14.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
NK Zelengaj 1948
14.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Sava
NK Mladost - Buzin
15.11.2020. 10:00
-- : --
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Sloga
15.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Nur
NK Studentski Grad
15.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Brezovica
NK Concordia
15.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Šparta
NK Prečko
15.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
15.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Polet (SK)
NK Šparta
21.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Brezovica
21.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Blato
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
21.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Sloga
NK Sava
21.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Prečko
NK Polet (SK)
21.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Prigorje (M)
22.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Concordia
NK Prigorje (Ž)
22.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
22.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Studentski Grad
NK Blato
28.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Zelengaj 1948
28.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Mladost - Buzin
29.11.2020. 10:00
-- : --
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
29.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Šparta
NK Nur
29.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
NK Prečko
29.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Polet (SK)
NK Studentski Grad
29.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Sava
NK Sloga
29.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Brezovica
NK Sava
05.12.2020. 13:00
-- : --
NK Blato
NK Brezovica
05.12.2020. 13:00
-- : --
NK Nur
NK Šparta
05.12.2020. 13:00
-- : --
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Polet (SK)
05.12.2020. 13:00
-- : --
NK Studentski Grad
NK Concordia
06.12.2020. 13:00
-- : --
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Prigorje (Ž)
06.12.2020. 13:00
-- : --
NK Prečko
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
06.12.2020. 13:00
-- : --
NK Sloga
NK Prigorje (M)
06.12.2020. 13:00
-- : --
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
NK Studentski Grad
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Sloga
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sava
NK Prečko
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Šparta
NK Blato
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Polet (SK)
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Brezovica
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Concordia
NK Zelengaj 1948
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Nur
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Blato
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Nur
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sava
NK Studentski Grad
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Šparta
NK Sloga
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Polet (SK)
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost - Buzin
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Prečko
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Zelengaj 1948
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Concordia
NK Prigorje (Ž)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sloga
NK Mladost - Buzin
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Šparta
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Blato
NK Prigorje (M)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Studentski Grad
NK Polet (SK)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Nur
NK Sava
--.--.----
-- : --
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Brezovica
NK Concordia
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prečko
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Polet (SK)
NK Brezovica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sava
NK Prečko
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Zelengaj 1948
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
NK Nur
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Sloga
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Šparta
NK Blato
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Studentski Grad
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Concordia
NK Prigorje (Ž)
--.--.----
-- : --
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prečko
NK Sava
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Prigorje (M)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sloga
NK Concordia
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Blato
NK Mladost - Buzin
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Studentski Grad
NK Šparta
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Nur
NK Polet (SK)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Brezovica
NK Nur
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Brezovica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Prečko
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Blato
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Studentski Grad
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Šparta
NK Sloga
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Concordia
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Polet (SK)
NK Šparta
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Brezovica
NK Prigorje (M)
--.--.----
-- : --
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
NK Zelengaj 1948
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Studentski Grad
NK Concordia
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Nur
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Blato
NK Polet (SK)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sava
NK Mladost - Buzin
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sloga
NK Prigorje (Ž)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Blato
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Sloga
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Šparta
NK Studentski Grad
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prečko
NK Nur
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Brezovica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Sava
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prigorje (Ž)
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Concordia
NK Mladost - Buzin
--.--.----
-- : --
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
NK Concordia
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Brezovica
NK Prigorje (Ž)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Polet (SK)
NK Zelengaj 1948
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sloga
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Nur
NK Prigorje (M)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Prečko
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Blato
NK Šparta
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sava
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Concordia
NK Sava
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Blato
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Studentski Grad
NK Sloga
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prečko
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
NK Nur
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Polet (SK)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Šparta
NK Brezovica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Prečko
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Nur
NK Prigorje (M)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Polet (SK)
NK Zelengaj 1948
--.--.----
-- : --
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
NK Studentski Grad
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sloga
NK Mladost - Buzin
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Concordia
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sava
NK Šparta
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Brezovica
NK Brezovica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
NK Sava
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Prigorje (Ž)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Sloga
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Blato
NK Polet (SK)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Concordia
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prečko
NK Nur
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Studentski Grad
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sava
NK Blato
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Nur
NK Zelengaj 1948
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Prečko
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Brezovica
NK Studentski Grad
--.--.----
-- : --
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
NK Prigorje (M)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Šparta
NK Concordia
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Mladost - Buzin
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Polet (SK)
NK Šparta
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Concordia
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Blato
NK Brezovica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Studentski Grad
NK Polet (SK)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
NK Nur
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sloga
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prečko
NK Prigorje (Ž)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Sava
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Prečko
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sava
NK Zelengaj 1948
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Polet (SK)
NK Studentski Grad
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Mladost - Buzin
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Šparta
NK Concordia
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Sloga
--.--.----
-- : --
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Blato
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Brezovica
NK Brezovica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sloga
NK Polet (SK)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prečko
NK Prigorje (M)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Blato
NK Prigorje (Ž)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Zelengaj 1948
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Nur
NK Sava
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Studentski Grad
NK Šparta
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Blato
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sava
NK Zelengaj 1948
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Šparta
NK Mladost - Buzin
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Concordia
NK Sloga
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Prečko
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Nur
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Brezovica
NK Studentski Grad
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Polet (SK)
NK Prigorje (M)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Prigorje (Ž)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Studentski Grad
NK Polet (SK)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Blato
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Nur
NK Sava
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sloga
NK Šparta
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prečko
NK Concordia
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
NK Brezovica
--.--.----
-- : --
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
Poredak
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Polet (SK) 9 18 25
2. NK Sloga 10 17 23
3. NK Blato 8 13 21
4. NK Brezovica 8 4 19
5. NK Mladost - Buzin 10 3 16
6. NK Prigorje (M) 10 -1 15
7. NK Prečko 9 2 14
8. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 10 0 14
9. NK Concordia 10 -1 14
10. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 9 6 13
11. NK Nur 10 -2 13
12. NK Prigorje (Ž) 9 -10 9
13. NK Hrvatski Leskovac 8 -8 6
14. NK Sava 9 -10 6
15. NK Zelengaj 1948 9 -14 6
16. NK Studentski Grad 8 -7 5
17. NK Šparta 10 -10 4
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Prigorje (M) 8 14 21
2. NK Concordia 8 10 17
3. NK Devetka 7 14 16
4. NK Nur 6 22 15
5. NK Studentski Grad 5 2 7
6. NK HAŠK 1903 7 -5 7
7. NK Šparta 6 -4 6
8. NK Kašina 6 -9 6
9. NK Odra 7 -10 6
10. NK Ivanja Reka 5 -11 3
11. NK Polet (SK) 7 -23 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 8 37 22
2. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac 8 32 21
3. NK Trnje 8 24 16
4. NK HAŠK 1903 8 17 14
5. NK Kašina 7 0 13
6. NK Studentski Grad 8 5 10
7. Nogometni klub Coerver® Hrvatska 7 -9 9
8. NK Devetka 6 -3 7
9. NK Lučko 7 -8 7
10. NK Concordia 8 -33 4
11. NK Ivanja Reka 5 -28 1
12. NK Prigorje (M) 6 -34 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK ŠN Maksimir 8 44 21
2. NK Prigorje (M) 7 47 18
3. NK Zelengaj 1948 7 32 18
4. NK Jarun 7 20 18
5. NK Sloga 8 11 12
6. NK Ravnice 7 8 12
7. NK Most 8 1 12
8. NK Kašina 7 -4 12
9. NK Concordia 7 -23 6
10. NK Sava 8 -46 3
11. NK Trnovčica 7 -35 0
12. NK Šparta 7 -55 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Ravnice 7 33 18
2. NK Jarun 7 19 18
3. NK Prigorje (M) 7 19 15
4. NK Concordia 6 6 11
5. NK Most 7 5 11
6. NK Sloga 8 -15 10
7. NK Kašina 6 3 9
8. NK Trnovčica 5 2 9
9. NK Šparta 8 -7 8
10. NK ŠN Maksimir 7 7 7
11. NK Sava 6 -27 1
12. NK Zelengaj 1948 8 -45 1
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 8 23 20
2. NK Lučko 7 29 16
3. NK Maksimir 8 6 14
4. NK Mladost - Buzin 7 4 13
5. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 6 1 8
6. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac 8 -5 6
7. NK Prigorje (Ž) 7 -15 6
8. NK Devetka 6 -25 6
9. NK Studentski Grad 7 -8 5
10. NK Prigorje (M) 6 -10 4
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Devetka 9 38 24
2. NK Prigorje (M) 9 32 22
3. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 8 28 21
4. NK Mladost - Buzin 9 24 21
5. NK ŠN Maksimir 9 30 18
6. NK Jarun 9 6 18
7. NK Utrina 8 3 15
8. NK Ravnice 8 -16 9
9. NK Studentski Grad 8 -25 9
10. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 8 -8 8
11. NK Maksimir 9 -26 5
12. NK Prečko 9 -26 3
13. NK Most 8 -19 1
14. NK Brezovica 9 -41 1
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Jarun 9 54 27
2. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 8 23 19
3. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 8 29 18
4. NK Mladost - Buzin 9 15 16
5. NK ŠN Maksimir 9 9 14
6. NK Maksimir 9 24 12
7. NK Utrina 8 15 12
8. NK Prigorje (M) 9 5 12
9. NK Studentski Grad 8 10 11
10. NK Brezovica 9 -14 11
11. NK Ravnice 8 1 9
12. NK Devetka 9 -9 9
13. NK Most 8 -65 0
14. NK Prečko 9 -97 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Mladost - Buzin 9 35 27
2. NK Prigorje (M) 9 47 24
3. NK Devetka 9 23 22
4. NK ŠN Maksimir 9 16 18
5. NK Most 8 5 18
6. NK Brezovica 9 8 16
7. NK Prečko 9 0 10
8. NK Jarun 9 -1 10
9. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 8 -5 10
10. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 8 3 8
11. NK Ravnice 8 -8 6
12. NK Studentski Grad 8 -26 4
13. NK Maksimir 9 -58 3
14. NK Utrina 8 -39 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 8 48 24
2. NK Mladost - Buzin 9 30 24
3. NK Jarun 9 38 22
4. NK Maksimir 9 41 20
5. NK Brezovica 9 30 18
6. NK Devetka 9 11 16
7. NK Studentski Grad 8 2 15
8. NK ŠN Maksimir 9 2 13
9. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 8 -19 7
10. NK Prečko 9 -17 6
11. NK Most 8 -39 6
12. NK Ravnice 8 -27 3
13. NK Utrina 8 -43 3
14. NK Prigorje (M) 9 -57 0

PRATITE NAS NA DRUŠTVENIM MREŽAMA