Raspored treninga

KATEGORIJA Ponedjeljak
03.10.
Utorak
04.10.
Srijeda
05.10.
Četvrtak
06.10.
Petak
07.10.
Subota
08.10.
Nedjelja
09.10.
Seniori 18:00 UTAKMICA 16:30 Markuševec 18:00 UTAKMICA 16:00 Savica
Juniori (2003./2004./2005.) 21:00 21:00 21:00
Kadeti (2006./2007.) 21:00 21:00 21:00 UTAKMICA 12:15 Sesvetski Kraljevec
Pioniri (2008./2009.) 19:40 19:40 UTAKMICA 20:00 Studentski Grad 19:40 UTAKMICA 14:15 Markuševec
Mlađi pioniri (2010./2011.) 19:30 19:30 UTAKMICA 15:30 Markuševec
Mlađi pioniri 2 (2011.) 19:30 19:30 19:30 UTAKMICA 12:45 Markuševec
Limači B1 (2012.) 19:30 19:30 UTAKMICA 10:00 Markuševec
Limači B2 (2013.) 17:00 17:00 17:00 UTAKMICA 11:00 Markuševec
Zagići B1 (2014.) 19:00 19:00 19:00 UTAKMICA 11:00 Markuševec UTAKMICA 10:00 Markuševec
Zagići B2 (2015.) 17:00 17:00 17:00 UTAKMICA 10:00 Markuševec UTAKMICA 11:00 Markuševec
Vrtićki uzrast (2016./2017./2018.) 17:00 17:00 17:00
Golmanski trening 18:00 20:00

Raspored utakmica

KATEGORIJA IGRALIŠTE DOMAĆIN GOST DATUM VRIJEME
PRVA ZAGREBAČKA LIGA - SENIORI 22/23 Savica NK ZET NK Prigorje (M) 08.10.2022. 16:00
1. ZNL KADETI 22/23 Sesvetski Kraljevec NK Sesvetski Kraljevec NK Prigorje (M) 08.10.2022. 12:15
1. ZNL PIONIRI 22/23 Studentski Grad NK Studentski grad NK Prigorje (M) 05.10.2022. 20:00
1. ZNL PIONIRI 22/23 Markuševec NK Prigorje (M) NK Sloga Zagreb 09.10.2022. 14:15
1. ZNL MLAĐI PIONIRI 22/23 Markuševec NK Prigorje (M) NK Sloga Zagreb 09.10.2022. 15:30
3. "A" ZNL MLAĐI PIONIRI 22/23 Markuševec NK Prigorje (M) NK Vrapče 09.10.2022. 12:45
2. "B1" ZNL LIMAČI 22/23 Markuševec NK Prigorje (M) NK Jarun 09.10.2022. 10:00
2. "B2" ZNL LIMAČI 22/23 Markuševec NK Prigorje (M) NK Jarun 09.10.2022. 11:00
2. "B1" ZNL ZAGIĆI 22/23 Markuševec NK Prigorje (M) NK Utrina 08.10.2022. 11:00
2. "B1" ZNL ZAGIĆI 22/23 Markuševec NK Prigorje (M) NK Jarun 09.10.2022. 10:00
2. "B2" ZNL ZAGIĆI 22/23 Markuševec NK Prigorje (M) NK Utrina 08.10.2022. 10:00
2. "B2" ZNL ZAGIĆI 22/23 Markuševec NK Prigorje (M) NK Jarun 09.10.2022. 11:00

NK PRIGORJE MARKUŠEVEC