1. ZNL - JUNIORI 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 21 17 1 3 98 35 63 52
2. NK Maksimir 21 17 0 4 74 23 51 51
3. NK Dinamo Odranski Obrež 21 14 4 3 79 29 50 46
4. NK Šparta (Z) 21 11 2 8 48 40 8 35
5. NK Nur 21 11 1 9 64 53 11 34
6. NK Kašina 21 9 3 9 46 46 0 30
7. NK Vrapče 21 7 5 9 49 59 -10 26
8. NK Concordia 21 6 2 13 35 52 -17 20
9. NK Prigorje (M) 21 7 1 13 36 70 -34 19
10. NK Polet (SK) 21 6 1 14 32 66 -34 19
11. NK Sava (Z) 21 6 0 15 48 75 -27 18
12. NK Savica CC 11 0 0 11 10 71 -61 0

1. ZNL - KADETI 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Prigorje (M) 22 19 2 1 92 22 70 59
2. NK Šparta (Z) 22 18 2 2 77 16 61 56
3. NK Kašina 22 15 3 4 87 28 59 48
4. NK Savica CC 22 13 1 8 74 51 23 40
5. NK Trešnjevka 22 10 5 7 69 42 27 35
6. NK Maksimir 22 9 5 8 59 50 9 32
7. NK Nur 22 7 4 11 53 60 -7 25
8. NK Concordia 22 7 3 12 40 64 -24 24
9. NK Polet (SK) 22 7 1 14 43 68 -25 22
10. NK Sava (Z) 22 5 2 15 51 99 -48 17
11. NK Podsused 22 2 5 15 27 86 -59 11
12. NK Dinamo Odranski Obrež 22 3 1 18 40 126 -86 10

1. ZNL - PIONIRI 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Bubamara 26 24 0 2 132 14 118 72
2. NK Vrapče 26 23 1 2 120 19 101 70
3. NK Studentski grad 26 20 2 4 131 29 102 62
4. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 26 17 3 6 88 30 58 54
5. NK Ponikve 26 16 4 6 69 34 35 52
6. NK Prigorje (M) 26 11 6 9 52 48 4 39
7. NK Brezovica 26 11 4 11 72 81 -9 37
8. NK ZET 26 11 3 12 86 56 30 36
9. NK Kašina 26 11 1 14 53 57 -4 34
10. NK Šparta (Z) 26 8 2 16 55 76 -21 26
11. NK Podsused 26 6 5 15 31 55 -24 23
12. NK Prigorje (Ž) 26 5 0 21 33 109 -76 15
13. NK ŠN Maksimir 26 2 1 23 15 154 -139 7
14. NK Savica CC 26 1 0 25 14 189 -175 3

1. ZNL - MLAĐI PIONIRI 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK ŠN Maksimir 26 24 0 2 126 19 107 72
2. NK Prigorje (M) 26 21 3 2 98 30 68 66
3. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 26 20 4 2 87 25 62 64
4. NK Vrapče 26 17 1 8 91 28 63 52
5. NK Bubamara 26 16 2 8 90 25 65 50
6. NK Ponikve 26 15 5 6 76 26 50 50
7. NK Studentski grad 26 15 2 9 65 37 28 47
8. NK Brezovica 26 8 3 15 32 56 -24 27
9. NK Podsused 26 8 1 17 44 91 -47 25
10. NK Šparta (Z) 26 7 1 18 47 90 -43 22
11. NK ZET 26 6 3 17 49 108 -59 21
12. NK Savica CC 26 6 1 19 37 99 -62 19
13. NK Prigorje (Ž) 26 3 3 20 29 117 -88 12
14. NK Kašina 26 1 1 24 21 141 -120 4

3. "A" ZNL - MLAĐI PIONIRI 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Sesvete 26 19 2 5 92 24 68 59
2. NK HAŠK 1903 26 17 2 7 84 38 46 53
3. NK Rudeš 26 16 4 6 75 25 50 52
4. NK Lučko 26 16 3 7 59 29 30 51
5. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 26 15 4 7 80 29 51 49
6. NK Jarun 26 16 1 9 74 47 27 49
7. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 26 12 2 12 71 68 3 38
8. NK Kustošija 26 12 2 12 52 56 -4 38
9. NK Zagreb 26 11 5 10 55 60 -5 38
10. NK Prigorje (M) 26 11 3 12 56 59 -3 36
11. NK Mladost - Buzin 26 10 3 13 76 80 -4 33
12. NK Vrapče 26 7 1 18 39 111 -72 22
13. NK Trnje (Z) 26 2 3 21 24 102 -78 9
14. NK Ponikve 26 0 1 25 14 123 -109 1

1. "A1" ZNL - LIMAČI grupa "A" 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. GNK Dinamo 11 11 0 0 77 4 73 33
2. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 11 8 1 2 47 11 36 25
3. NK Mladost - Buzin 11 8 0 3 29 22 7 24
4. NK Sesvete 11 7 1 3 36 16 20 22
5. NK Rudeš 11 7 1 3 36 19 17 22
6. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 11 5 2 4 34 16 18 17
7. NK Vrapče 11 5 1 5 23 21 2 16
8. NK Jarun 11 5 0 6 37 34 3 15
9. NK Trnje (Z) 11 3 2 6 40 19 21 11
10. NK Lučko 11 2 0 9 24 46 -22 6
11. NK Prigorje (M) 11 1 0 10 5 88 -83 3
12. NK ZET 11 0 0 11 9 101 -92 0

1. "A2" ZNL - LIMAČI grupa "A" 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. GNK Dinamo 11 10 1 0 123 7 116 31
2. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 11 9 1 1 34 13 21 28
3. NK Sesvete 11 9 0 2 41 11 30 27
4. NK Jarun 11 7 0 4 40 27 13 21
5. NK Lučko 11 6 1 4 31 24 7 19
6. NK Rudeš 11 6 0 5 39 33 6 18
7. NK Trnje (Z) 11 5 1 5 26 29 -3 16
8. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 11 5 0 6 30 31 -1 15
9. NK Mladost - Buzin 11 3 1 7 18 36 -18 10
10. NK Prigorje (M) 11 1 2 8 6 43 -37 5
11. NK Vrapče 11 1 1 9 11 63 -52 4
12. NK ZET 11 0 0 11 7 89 -82 0

1. "A1" ZNL - ZAGIĆI grupa "A" 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. GNK Dinamo 11 11 0 0 99 6 93 33
2. NK Rudeš 11 10 0 1 86 14 72 30
3. NK Lučko 11 6 1 4 39 31 8 19
4. NK Trnje (Z) 11 5 3 3 54 28 26 18
5. NK Vrapče 11 5 3 3 49 26 23 18
6. NK Sesvete 11 5 2 4 57 30 27 17
7. NK Jarun 11 5 0 6 38 35 3 15
8. NK Mladost - Buzin 11 4 1 6 41 47 -6 13
9. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 11 4 1 6 37 45 -8 13
10. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 11 3 1 7 31 36 -5 10
11. NK Prigorje (M) 11 1 0 10 22 129 -107 3
12. NK ZET 11 1 0 10 18 144 -126 3

1. "A2" ZNL - ZAGIĆI grupa "A" 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. GNK Dinamo 11 11 0 0 139 5 134 33
2. NK Trnje (Z) 11 10 0 1 128 10 118 30
3. NK Sesvete 11 7 1 3 39 38 1 22
4. NK Jarun 11 7 0 4 58 30 28 21
5. NK Vrapče 11 7 0 4 69 47 22 21
6. NK Mladost - Buzin 11 5 2 4 45 45 0 17
7. NK Rudeš 11 5 2 4 32 33 -1 17
8. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 11 5 1 5 41 57 -16 16
9. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 11 2 1 8 24 68 -44 7
10. NK Lučko 11 2 1 8 15 69 -54 7
11. NK Prigorje (M) 11 1 0 10 16 110 -94 3
12. NK ZET 11 0 0 11 5 99 -94 0

PRVA ZAGREBAČKA LIGA - SENIORI 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Nur 30 24 6 0 100 26 74 78
2. NK ZET 30 21 6 3 107 35 72 69
3. NK Kralj Tomislav 30 18 10 2 108 37 71 64
4. NK Mladost - Buzin 30 17 5 8 60 37 23 56
5. NK Prigorje (M) 30 14 5 11 62 51 11 47
6. NK Šparta (Z) 30 13 6 11 62 48 14 45
7. NK Concordia 30 13 6 11 43 39 4 45
8. NK Studentski grad 30 11 6 13 44 59 -15 39
9. NK Zelengaj 1948 30 11 5 14 45 52 -7 38
10. NK Kašina 30 11 5 14 52 79 -27 38
11. NK Sava (Z) 30 10 2 18 40 61 -21 32
12. NK Mala Mlaka 30 9 4 17 47 56 -9 31
13. NK Prigorje (Ž) 30 9 3 18 38 90 -52 30
14. NK Bubamara 30 7 4 19 44 76 -32 25
15. NK Botinec 30 6 4 20 51 108 -57 22
16. NK Podsused 30 5 5 20 39 88 -49 20

55. prvenstvo veterana ZNS, 1. liga skupina B

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Čulinec 22 17 1 4 53 30 23 52
1. NK Čulinec 22 17 1 4 53 30 23 52
1. NK Čulinec 22 17 1 4 53 30 23 52
1. NK Čulinec 22 17 1 4 53 30 23 52
2. NK Prigorje (Ž) 22 15 4 3 64 28 36 46
2. NK Prigorje (Ž) 22 15 4 3 64 28 36 46
2. NK Prigorje (Ž) 22 15 4 3 64 28 36 46
2. NK Prigorje (Ž) 22 15 4 3 64 28 36 46
3. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 22 10 6 6 45 28 17 36
3. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 22 10 6 6 45 28 17 36
3. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 22 10 6 6 45 28 17 36
3. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 22 10 6 6 45 28 17 36
4. VNK Cro Docs 22 9 3 10 46 46 0 30
4. VNK Cro Docs 22 9 3 10 46 46 0 30
4. VNK Cro Docs 22 9 3 10 46 46 0 30
4. VNK Cro Docs 22 9 3 10 46 46 0 30
5. NK Kašina 22 9 5 8 43 38 5 29
5. NK Kašina 22 9 5 8 43 38 5 29
5. NK Kašina 22 9 5 8 43 38 5 29
5. NK Kašina 22 9 5 8 43 38 5 29
6. NK Devetka 22 9 2 11 63 66 -3 29
6. NK Devetka 22 9 2 11 63 66 -3 29
6. NK Devetka 22 9 2 11 63 66 -3 29
6. NK Devetka 22 9 2 11 63 66 -3 29
7. VNK Povjerenici Dinamo 22 9 2 11 45 53 -8 29
7. VNK Povjerenici Dinamo 22 9 2 11 45 53 -8 29
7. VNK Povjerenici Dinamo 22 9 2 11 45 53 -8 29
7. VNK Povjerenici Dinamo 22 9 2 11 45 53 -8 29
8. NK Sesvete 22 8 3 11 41 54 -13 27
8. NK Sesvete 22 8 3 11 41 54 -13 27
8. NK Sesvete 22 8 3 11 41 54 -13 27
8. NK Sesvete 22 8 3 11 41 54 -13 27
9. NK Prigorje (M) 22 6 6 10 41 49 -8 24
9. NK Prigorje (M) 22 6 6 10 41 49 -8 24
9. NK Prigorje (M) 22 6 6 10 41 49 -8 24
10. VNK Tora 22 7 3 12 38 51 -13 24
10. VNK Tora 22 7 3 12 38 51 -13 24
10. VNK Tora 22 7 3 12 38 51 -13 24
11. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 22 6 5 11 44 50 -6 23
11. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 22 6 5 11 44 50 -6 23
11. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 22 6 5 11 44 50 -6 23
11. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 22 6 5 11 44 50 -6 23
12. VNK Trnava 22 6 2 14 25 55 -30 20
12. VNK Trnava 22 6 2 14 25 55 -30 20
12. VNK Trnava 22 6 2 14 25 55 -30 20
12. VNK Trnava 22 6 2 14 25 55 -30 20

1. "A1" ZNL - LIMAČI - skupina PLAY OUT 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK HAŠK 1903 22 14 4 4 80 30 50 46
2. NK Trnje (Z) 22 14 2 6 99 26 73 44
3. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 22 12 4 6 75 35 40 40
4. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 22 12 3 7 80 59 21 39
5. NK Vrapče 22 12 1 9 62 43 19 37
6. NK Špansko 22 10 5 7 71 38 33 35
7. NK Maksimir 22 9 0 13 53 64 -11 27
8. NK Ponikve 22 6 1 15 42 85 -43 19
9. NK Lučko 22 4 0 18 38 86 -48 12
9. NK Lučko 22 4 0 18 38 86 -48 12
9. NK Lučko 22 4 0 18 38 86 -48 12
9. NK Lučko 22 4 0 18 38 86 -48 12
9. NK Lučko 22 4 0 18 38 86 -48 12
9. NK Lučko 22 4 0 18 38 86 -48 12
9. NK Lučko 22 4 0 18 38 86 -48 12
9. NK Lučko 22 4 0 18 38 86 -48 12
9. NK Lučko 22 4 0 18 38 86 -48 12
9. NK Lučko 22 4 0 18 38 86 -48 12
9. NK Lučko 22 4 0 18 38 86 -48 12
9. NK Lučko 22 4 0 18 38 86 -48 12
9. NK Lučko 22 4 0 18 38 86 -48 12
9. NK Lučko 22 4 0 18 38 86 -48 12
10. NK Studentski grad 22 3 0 19 36 153 -117 9
10. NK Studentski grad 22 3 0 19 36 153 -117 9
10. NK Studentski grad 22 3 0 19 36 153 -117 9
10. NK Studentski grad 22 3 0 19 36 153 -117 9
10. NK Studentski grad 22 3 0 19 36 153 -117 9
10. NK Studentski grad 22 3 0 19 36 153 -117 9
10. NK Studentski grad 22 3 0 19 36 153 -117 9
10. NK Studentski grad 22 3 0 19 36 153 -117 9
10. NK Studentski grad 22 3 0 19 36 153 -117 9
10. NK Studentski grad 22 3 0 19 36 153 -117 9
10. NK Studentski grad 22 3 0 19 36 153 -117 9
10. NK Studentski grad 22 3 0 19 36 153 -117 9
10. NK Studentski grad 22 3 0 19 36 153 -117 9
10. NK Studentski grad 22 3 0 19 36 153 -117 9
11. NK ZET 22 1 1 20 25 161 -136 4
11. NK ZET 22 1 1 20 25 161 -136 4
11. NK ZET 22 1 1 20 25 161 -136 4
11. NK ZET 22 1 1 20 25 161 -136 4
11. NK ZET 22 1 1 20 25 161 -136 4
12. NK Prigorje (M) 22 1 0 21 6 156 -150 3

1. "A2" ZNL - LIMAČI - skupina PLAY OUT 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Trnje (Z) 22 15 2 5 79 38 41 47
2. NK Lučko 22 15 1 6 70 43 27 46
3. NK HAŠK 1903 22 13 1 8 48 38 10 40
4. NK Ponikve 22 12 2 8 57 31 26 38
5. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 22 12 1 9 66 46 20 37
6. NK Maksimir 22 9 2 11 57 43 14 29
7. NK Studentski grad 22 9 1 12 53 57 -4 28
8. NK Vrapče 22 4 3 15 32 97 -65 15
9. NK Prigorje (M) 22 3 2 17 18 80 -62 11
10. NK Špansko 22 3 1 18 19 81 -62 10
11. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 22 1 2 19 20 112 -92 5
12. NK ZET 22 1 0 21 14 151 -137 3

1. "A1" ZNL - ZAGIĆI - skupina PLAY OUT 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Trnje (Z) 22 12 4 6 102 49 53 40
2. NK Vrapče 22 10 7 5 91 51 40 37
3. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 22 12 1 9 98 65 33 37
4. NK Špansko 22 10 6 7 91 45 46 36
5. NK Maksimir 22 11 3 8 89 58 31 36
6. NK Lučko 22 11 3 8 73 51 22 36
7. NK Studentski grad 22 11 0 11 71 112 -41 33
8. NK HAŠK 1903 22 9 2 11 62 62 0 29
9. NK Ponikve 22 7 1 14 50 48 2 22
10. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 22 6 2 14 61 89 -28 20
11. NK Prigorje (M) 22 1 1 20 40 247 -207 4
12. NK ZET 22 1 1 20 29 252 -223 4

1. "A2" ZNL - ZAGIĆI - skupina PLAY OUT 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Trnje (Z) 22 20 1 1 238 17 221 61
2. NK Maksimir 22 19 1 2 148 38 110 58
3. NK HAŠK 1903 22 15 1 6 98 56 42 46
4. NK Vrapče 22 14 0 8 125 82 43 42
5. NK Ponikve 22 14 0 8 84 52 32 42
6. NK Špansko 22 11 2 9 78 67 11 35
7. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 22 7 2 13 68 98 -30 23
8. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 22 3 4 15 40 101 -61 13
9. NK Lučko 22 4 1 17 28 155 -127 13
10. NK Prigorje (M) 22 3 1 18 41 178 -137 10
11. NK Studentski grad 22 3 0 19 46 148 -102 9
12. NK ZET 22 1 0 21 15 201 -186 3

NK PRIGORJE MARKUŠEVEC