PRVA ZAGREBAČKA LIGA - SENIORI 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Nur 15 13 2 0 57 11 46 41
2. NK Kralj Tomislav 15 10 5 0 61 18 43 35
3. NK ZET 15 10 3 2 56 17 39 33
4. NK Mladost - Buzin 15 9 3 3 35 17 18 30
5. NK Prigorje (M) 15 7 4 4 34 20 14 25
6. NK Concordia 15 7 2 6 18 21 -3 23
7. NK Studentski grad 15 7 2 6 18 26 -8 23
8. NK Zelengaj 1948 15 6 2 7 22 24 -2 20
9. NK Sava (Z) 15 6 1 8 26 31 -5 19
10. NK Mala Mlaka 15 5 3 7 27 29 -2 18
11. NK Šparta (Z) 15 4 4 7 26 23 3 16
12. NK Kašina 15 5 1 9 22 49 -27 16
13. NK Bubamara 15 4 1 10 27 39 -12 13
14. NK Botinec 14 2 3 9 22 58 -36 9
15. NK Prigorje (Ž) 15 2 3 10 14 51 -37 9
16. NK Podsused 14 1 3 10 13 44 -31 6

1. ZNL - JUNIORI 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Maksimir 11 10 0 1 50 12 38 30
2. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 11 10 0 1 45 15 30 30
3. NK Dinamo Odranski Obrež 11 8 1 2 49 17 32 25
4. NK Kašina 11 6 2 3 26 16 10 20
5. NK Nur 11 6 1 4 37 26 11 19
6. NK Šparta (Z) 11 5 1 5 28 22 6 16
7. NK Polet (SK) 11 5 1 5 20 22 -2 16
8. NK Prigorje (M) 11 4 1 6 20 30 -10 13
9. NK Vrapče 11 2 4 5 28 39 -11 10
10. NK Concordia 11 2 1 8 13 29 -16 7
11. NK Sava (Z) 11 2 0 9 18 45 -27 6
12. NK Savica CC 11 0 0 11 10 71 -61 0

1. ZNL - KADETI 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Prigorje (M) 11 9 1 1 39 12 27 28
2. NK Kašina 11 8 2 1 40 10 30 26
3. NK Šparta (Z) 11 8 2 1 30 6 24 26
4. NK Maksimir 11 7 2 2 37 12 25 23
5. NK Savica CC 11 7 0 4 32 32 0 21
6. NK Concordia 11 6 2 3 31 16 15 20
7. NK Trešnjevka 11 4 2 5 33 20 13 14
8. NK Polet (SK) 11 4 0 7 26 33 -7 12
9. NK Nur 11 3 1 7 24 28 -4 10
10. NK Podsused 11 2 1 8 16 46 -30 7
11. NK Dinamo Odranski Obrež 11 1 1 9 20 66 -46 4
12. NK Sava (Z) 11 0 0 11 12 59 -47 0

1. ZNL - PIONIRI 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Vrapče 13 12 0 1 66 11 55 36
2. NK Bubamara 13 12 0 1 61 9 52 36
3. NK Studentski grad 13 10 2 1 80 12 68 32
4. NK Ponikve 13 8 2 3 35 21 14 26
5. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 13 8 1 4 43 15 28 25
6. NK Brezovica 13 6 1 6 36 49 -13 19
7. NK Prigorje (M) 12 5 3 4 23 21 2 18
8. NK Kašina 13 5 1 7 22 36 -14 16
9. NK Šparta (Z) 13 5 0 8 30 44 -14 15
10. NK ZET 13 4 2 7 38 32 6 14
11. NK Podsused 12 3 2 7 14 30 -16 11
12. NK Prigorje (Ž) 13 3 0 10 10 58 -48 9
13. NK ŠN Maksimir 13 1 0 12 5 59 -54 3
14. NK Savica CC 13 1 0 12 11 77 -66 3

1. ZNL - MLAĐI PIONIRI 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 13 11 2 0 46 9 37 35
2. NK ŠN Maksimir 13 11 0 2 56 12 44 33
3. NK Prigorje (M) 12 10 2 0 37 10 27 32
4. NK Vrapče 13 10 0 3 54 10 44 30
5. NK Ponikve 13 8 2 3 42 12 30 26
6. NK Bubamara 13 7 1 5 47 15 32 22
7. NK Studentski grad 13 7 1 5 32 20 12 22
8. NK ZET 13 4 2 7 31 49 -18 14
9. NK Savica CC 13 4 1 8 20 43 -23 13
10. NK Brezovica 13 3 3 7 17 32 -15 12
11. NK Šparta (Z) 13 3 0 10 30 47 -17 9
12. NK Podsused 12 2 1 9 19 57 -38 7
13. NK Prigorje (Ž) 13 2 1 10 14 63 -49 7
14. NK Kašina 13 0 0 13 9 75 -66 0

3. "A" ZNL - MLAĐI PIONIRI 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Lučko 13 9 1 3 30 14 16 28
2. NK Zagreb 13 8 3 2 29 18 11 27
3. NK Sesvete 13 8 1 4 37 12 25 25
4. NK HAŠK 1903 13 8 0 5 41 24 17 24
5. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 13 7 2 4 44 22 22 23
6. NK Prigorje (M) 13 7 2 4 39 24 15 23
7. NK Rudeš 13 7 2 4 26 13 13 23
8. NK Jarun 13 7 1 5 38 25 13 22
9. NK Mladost - Buzin 13 7 0 6 41 35 6 21
10. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 13 5 1 7 36 38 -2 16
11. NK Kustošija 13 4 2 7 26 29 -3 14
12. NK Vrapče 13 4 1 8 24 48 -24 13
13. NK Trnje (Z) 13 1 1 11 14 50 -36 4
14. NK Ponikve 13 0 1 12 5 78 -73 1

1. "A1" ZNL - LIMAČI grupa "A" 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. GNK Dinamo 11 11 0 0 77 4 73 33
2. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 11 8 1 2 47 11 36 25
3. NK Mladost - Buzin 11 8 0 3 29 22 7 24
4. NK Sesvete 11 7 1 3 36 16 20 22
5. NK Rudeš 11 7 1 3 36 19 17 22
6. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 11 5 2 4 34 16 18 17
7. NK Vrapče 11 5 1 5 23 21 2 16
8. NK Jarun 11 5 0 6 37 34 3 15
9. NK Trnje (Z) 11 3 2 6 40 19 21 11
10. NK Lučko 11 2 0 9 24 46 -22 6
11. NK Prigorje (M) 11 1 0 10 5 88 -83 3
12. NK ZET 11 0 0 11 9 101 -92 0

1. "A2" ZNL - LIMAČI grupa "A" 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. GNK Dinamo 11 10 1 0 123 7 116 31
2. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 11 9 1 1 34 13 21 28
3. NK Sesvete 11 9 0 2 41 11 30 27
4. NK Jarun 11 7 0 4 40 27 13 21
5. NK Lučko 11 6 1 4 31 24 7 19
6. NK Rudeš 11 6 0 5 39 33 6 18
7. NK Trnje (Z) 11 5 1 5 26 29 -3 16
8. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 11 5 0 6 30 31 -1 15
9. NK Mladost - Buzin 11 3 1 7 18 36 -18 10
10. NK Prigorje (M) 11 1 2 8 6 43 -37 5
11. NK Vrapče 11 1 1 9 11 63 -52 4
12. NK ZET 11 0 0 11 7 89 -82 0

1. "A1" ZNL - ZAGIĆI grupa "A" 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. GNK Dinamo 11 11 0 0 99 6 93 33
2. NK Rudeš 11 10 0 1 86 14 72 30
3. NK Lučko 11 6 1 4 39 31 8 19
4. NK Trnje (Z) 11 5 3 3 54 28 26 18
5. NK Vrapče 11 5 3 3 49 26 23 18
6. NK Sesvete 11 5 2 4 57 30 27 17
7. NK Jarun 11 5 0 6 38 35 3 15
8. NK Mladost - Buzin 11 4 1 6 41 47 -6 13
9. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 11 4 1 6 37 45 -8 13
10. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 11 3 1 7 31 36 -5 10
11. NK Prigorje (M) 11 1 0 10 22 129 -107 3
12. NK ZET 11 1 0 10 18 144 -126 3

1. "A2" ZNL - ZAGIĆI grupa "A" 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. GNK Dinamo 11 11 0 0 139 5 134 33
2. NK Trnje (Z) 11 10 0 1 128 10 118 30
3. NK Sesvete 11 7 1 3 39 38 1 22
4. NK Jarun 11 7 0 4 58 30 28 21
5. NK Vrapče 11 7 0 4 69 47 22 21
6. NK Mladost - Buzin 11 5 2 4 45 45 0 17
7. NK Rudeš 11 5 2 4 32 33 -1 17
8. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 11 5 1 5 41 57 -16 16
9. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 11 2 1 8 24 68 -44 7
10. NK Lučko 11 2 1 8 15 69 -54 7
11. NK Prigorje (M) 11 1 0 10 16 110 -94 3
12. NK ZET 11 0 0 11 5 99 -94 0

55. prvenstvo veterana ZNS, 1. liga skupina B

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Čulinec 8 5 1 2 18 12 6 16
2. VNK Cro Docs 8 5 1 2 14 12 2 16
3. VNK Povjerenici Dinamo 7 5 0 2 17 13 4 15
4. NK Prigorje (M) 7 4 1 2 19 20 -1 13
6. NK Prigorje (Ž) 8 4 2 2 15 11 4 11
5. NK Sesvete 8 3 2 3 18 14 4 11
7. VNK Tora 8 3 2 3 14 12 2 11
8. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 8 2 3 3 13 13 0 9
9. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 8 2 2 4 15 18 -3 8
10. NK Devetka 8 2 2 4 19 24 -5 8
11. NK Kašina 8 1 3 4 10 14 -4 6
12. VNK Trnava 8 1 1 6 13 22 -9 4

NK PRIGORJE MARKUŠEVEC