PRVA ZAGREBAČKA LIGA - SENIORI 22/23

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Devetka 15 12 1 2 40 15 25 37
2. NK Nur 15 11 3 1 50 20 30 36
3. NK ZET 15 10 3 2 34 12 22 33
4. NK Kralj Tomislav 15 10 2 3 56 24 32 32
5. NK Zelengaj 1948 15 8 4 3 38 21 17 28
6. NK Mladost - Buzin 15 8 2 5 49 32 17 26
7. NK Concordia 15 7 2 6 32 31 1 23
8. NK Šparta (Z) 15 6 3 6 37 28 9 21
9. NK Prigorje (Ž) 15 4 7 4 26 16 10 19
10. NK Studentski grad 15 5 4 6 36 33 3 19
11. NK Prigorje (M) 15 3 6 6 32 37 -5 15
12. NK Botinec 14 4 2 8 26 40 -14 14
13. NK Bubamara 15 3 3 9 25 38 -13 12
14. NK Kašina 15 3 2 10 27 69 -42 11
15. NK Sloga Zagreb 15 1 2 12 15 61 -46 5
16. NK Sava (Z) 14 1 0 13 17 63 -46 3

1. ZNL KADETI 22/23

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 12 11 1 0 58 6 52 34
2. NK Šparta (Z) 12 9 1 2 63 21 42 28
3. NK Nur 11 8 2 1 51 14 37 26
4. NK Kašina 12 6 4 2 35 21 14 22
5. NK Concordia 12 6 2 4 43 22 21 20
6. NK Prigorje (M) 12 6 2 4 40 21 19 20
7. NK Dinamo Odranski Obrež 12 6 1 5 46 43 3 19
8. NK Coerver® Hrvatska 11 4 4 3 19 16 3 16
9. NK Sava (Z) 10 3 0 7 21 42 -21 9
10. NK Sloga Zagreb 12 2 3 7 26 48 -22 9
11. NK Maksimir 12 2 1 9 26 43 -17 7
12. NK Mala Mlaka 11 1 1 9 17 61 -44 4
13. NK Čulinec 11 0 0 11 12 99 -87 0

1. ZNL PIONIRI 22/23

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Špansko 12 11 1 0 74 4 70 34
2. NK Bubamara 12 11 0 1 72 10 62 33
3. NK Ponikve 12 10 0 2 71 9 62 30
4. NK Prigorje (Ž) 13 8 3 2 39 12 27 27
5. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 12 8 1 3 53 14 39 25
6. NK Vrapče 13 8 0 5 32 22 10 24
7. NK Coerver® Hrvatska 11 5 1 5 24 21 3 16
8. NK Kašina 13 5 1 7 19 36 -17 16
9. NK Brezovica 12 5 0 7 14 50 -36 15
10. NK Studentski grad 12 4 2 6 28 26 2 14
11. NK Prigorje (M) 12 2 1 9 11 59 -48 7
12. NK ZET 13 2 0 11 10 75 -65 6
13. NK ŠN Maksimir 13 1 2 10 25 52 -27 5
14. NK Sloga Zagreb 12 0 0 12 5 87 -82 0

1. ZNL MLAĐI PIONIRI 22/23

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK ŠN Maksimir 11 10 0 1 60 10 50 30
2. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 12 10 0 2 45 12 33 30
3. NK Špansko 11 9 2 0 65 8 57 29
4. NK Bubamara 12 9 1 2 45 8 37 28
5. NK Prigorje (M) 12 8 3 1 37 6 31 27
6. NK Vrapče 13 7 1 5 32 11 21 22
7. NK ZET 13 6 1 6 25 25 0 19
8. NK Ponikve 13 5 2 6 33 18 15 17
9. NK Prigorje (Ž) 13 5 0 8 29 41 -12 15
10. NK Kašina 13 4 1 8 13 41 -28 13
11. NK Studentski grad 13 4 0 9 17 38 -21 12
12. NK Brezovica 13 3 1 9 10 44 -34 10
13. NK Coerver® Hrvatska 11 0 0 11 4 74 -70 0
14. NK Sloga Zagreb 12 0 0 12 14 93 -79 0

3. "A" ZNL MLAĐI PIONIRI 22/23

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Rudeš 11 11 0 0 95 3 92 33
2. NK Sesvete 12 9 0 3 60 23 37 27
3. NK Trnje (Z) 11 8 2 1 57 11 46 26
4. NK HAŠK 1903 11 7 2 2 57 24 33 23
5. NK Lučko 11 7 0 4 39 21 18 21
6. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 11 5 2 4 38 31 7 17
7. NK Prigorje (M) 12 5 2 5 19 27 -8 17
8. NK Jarun 11 5 1 5 24 33 -9 16
9. NK Špansko 12 4 2 6 39 35 4 14
10. NK Mladost - Buzin 12 3 1 8 27 26 1 10
11. NK Vrapče 12 3 1 8 34 49 -15 10
12. NK Ponikve 12 1 1 10 16 80 -64 4
13. NK Prigorje (Ž) 12 0 0 12 5 147 -142 0

2. "B1" ZNL LIMAČI 22/23

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK ŠN Maksimir 13 11 1 1 35 7 28 34
2. NK Prigorje (M) 12 10 2 0 36 9 27 32
3. NK Devetka 13 9 4 0 42 6 36 31
4. NK ZET 11 9 1 1 49 8 41 28
5. NK Ravnice 13 8 0 5 46 15 31 24
6. NK Mladost - Buzin 13 7 0 6 26 30 -4 21
7. NK Jarun 12 6 1 5 22 14 8 19
8. NK Coerver® Hrvatska 13 5 2 6 24 30 -6 17
9. NK Studentski grad 12 4 2 6 26 26 0 14
10. NK Utrina 13 4 0 9 16 38 -22 12
11. NK Maksimir 13 2 3 8 10 49 -39 9
12. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 12 2 0 10 13 30 -17 6
13. NK Polet (SK) 13 1 1 11 12 43 -31 4
14. NK Brezovica 13 1 1 11 4 56 -52 4

2. "B2" ZNL LIMAČI 22/23

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Jarun 13 11 0 2 57 13 44 33
2. NK Mladost - Buzin 13 10 3 0 49 8 41 33
3. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 12 10 1 1 66 11 55 31
4. NK ŠN Maksimir 13 10 0 3 54 14 40 30
5. NK Devetka 13 8 2 3 51 17 34 26
6. NK Ravnice 13 7 1 5 43 42 1 22
7. NK Utrina 12 6 1 5 27 14 13 19
8. NK Maksimir 13 6 0 7 39 22 17 18
9. NK ZET 12 4 1 7 26 31 -5 13
10. NK Studentski grad 10 3 1 6 21 41 -20 10
11. NK Prigorje (M) 11 2 0 9 16 33 -17 6
12. NK Brezovica 12 1 2 9 15 59 -44 5
13. NK Polet (SK) 12 1 2 9 14 64 -50 5
14. NK Coerver® Hrvatska 13 0 0 13 1 110 -109 0

2. "B1" ZNL ZAGIĆI 22/23

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK ŠN Maksimir 11 11 0 0 90 5 85 33
2. NK Coerver® Hrvatska 13 10 0 3 49 15 34 30
3. NK Jarun 12 9 1 2 69 14 55 28
4. NK Studentski grad 11 9 0 2 45 25 20 27
5. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 12 8 1 3 48 16 32 25
6. NK Devetka 13 7 2 4 55 40 15 23
7. NK Maksimir 12 6 2 4 35 39 -4 20
8. NK Polet (SK) 12 4 3 5 22 33 -11 15
9. NK Brezovica 12 4 2 6 26 37 -11 14
10. NK Prigorje (M) 12 4 2 6 26 37 -11 14
11. NK Ravnice 13 3 1 9 39 79 -40 10
12. NK Mladost - Buzin 13 3 0 10 11 57 -46 9
13. NK ZET 13 1 0 12 18 61 -43 3
14. NK Utrina 13 0 0 13 7 82 -75 0

2. "B2" ZNL ZAGIĆI 22/23

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Jarun 12 11 1 0 58 9 49 34
2. NK Mladost - Buzin 13 10 3 0 78 12 66 33
3. NK ŠN Maksimir 11 9 2 0 81 13 68 29
4. NK Maksimir 11 9 1 1 76 17 59 28
5. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 12 7 1 4 75 25 50 22
6. NK Devetka 13 7 0 6 60 32 28 21
7. NK Ravnice 12 6 1 5 74 30 44 19
8. NK Prigorje (M) 13 6 1 6 46 51 -5 19
9. NK Utrina 13 5 1 7 50 42 8 16
10. NK Polet (SK) 13 5 1 7 35 47 -12 16
11. NK Coerver® Hrvatska 13 3 0 10 19 121 -102 9
12. NK Studentski grad 12 2 0 10 32 79 -47 6
13. NK ZET 13 1 0 12 11 117 -106 3
14. NK Brezovica 13 0 0 13 10 110 -100 0

NK PRIGORJE MARKUŠEVEC