PRVA ZAGREBAČKA LIGA - SENIORI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Brezovica 30 24 2 4 93 27 66 74
2. NK Polet (SK) 30 21 5 4 84 20 64 68
3. NK Mladost - Buzin 31 20 1 10 83 48 35 61
4. NK Blato 30 20 1 9 55 30 25 61
5. NK Prečko 30 18 5 7 65 36 29 59
6. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 30 15 9 6 60 31 29 54
7. NK Sloga 30 15 3 12 48 38 10 48
8. NK Prigorje (M) 30 13 8 9 49 44 5 47
9. NK Concordia 30 11 6 13 50 60 -10 39
10. NK Nur 30 9 7 14 48 56 -8 34
11. NK Studentski Grad 30 9 5 16 43 53 -10 32
12. NK Prigorje (Ž) 30 10 1 19 36 75 -39 31
13. NK Šparta 30 8 4 18 44 61 -17 28
14. NK Sava 30 8 4 18 35 66 -31 28
15. NK Zelengaj 1948 30 8 4 18 33 70 -37 28
16. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 31 6 7 18 40 63 -23 25
17. NK Hrvatski Leskovac 30 4 2 24 34 122 -88 14

1. ZNL JUNIORI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Nur 19 16 2 1 87 22 65 50
2. NK Prigorje (M) 20 16 1 3 54 28 26 49
3. NK Devetka 20 15 1 4 86 20 66 46
4. NK Studentski Grad 20 11 1 8 49 30 19 34
5. NK Šparta 20 11 0 9 57 42 15 33
6. NK HAŠK 1903 19 10 2 7 54 26 28 32
7. NK Kašina 20 8 0 12 52 53 -1 24
8. NK Odra 20 8 0 12 48 86 -38 24
9. NK Concordia 20 6 2 12 46 70 -24 20
10. NK Ivanja Reka 20 2 1 17 18 99 -81 6
11. NK Polet (SK) 20 1 0 19 15 90 -75 3

1. ZNL KADETI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac 20 19 0 1 95 15 80 57
2. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 20 18 1 1 95 13 82 55
3. NK Trnje 20 12 3 5 59 23 36 39
4. NK Devetka 20 11 2 7 52 41 11 35
5. NK Kašina 20 11 2 7 43 34 9 35
6. NK Lučko 20 10 1 9 51 40 11 31
7. NK HAŠK 1903 20 8 3 9 42 29 13 27
8. NK Studentski Grad 20 6 2 12 38 51 -13 20
9. Nogometni klub Coerver® Hrvatska 20 5 1 14 26 70 -44 16
10. NK Prigorje (M) 20 1 1 18 19 104 -85 4
11. NK Concordia 20 1 0 19 11 111 -100 3
11. NK Ivanja Reka 5 0 1 4 4 32 -28 1

2. ZNL MLAĐI PIONIRI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Prigorje (M) 22 19 1 2 127 27 100 58
2. NK ŠN Maksimir 22 19 0 3 141 22 119 57
3. NK Ravnice 22 16 2 4 72 28 44 50
4. NK Jarun 22 15 0 7 78 22 56 45
5. NK Zelengaj 1948 22 14 3 5 83 30 53 45
6. NK Kašina 22 12 1 9 52 51 1 37
7. NK Sloga 22 11 0 11 71 34 37 33
8. NK Most 22 6 1 15 49 84 -35 19
9. NK Concordia 22 6 1 15 29 90 -61 19
10. NK Trnovčica 22 5 1 16 42 106 -64 16
11. NK Sava 22 2 1 19 18 140 -122 7
12. NK Šparta 22 1 1 20 14 142 -128 4

2. ZNL PIONIRI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Ravnice 22 20 1 1 143 23 120 61
2. NK Jarun 22 19 1 2 119 15 104 58
3. NK Prigorje (M) 22 16 3 3 101 26 75 51
4. NK ŠN Maksimir 22 12 1 9 74 38 36 37
5. NK Kašina 22 11 2 9 79 57 22 35
6. NK Trnovčica 22 11 0 11 71 78 -7 33
7. NK Sloga 22 9 2 11 43 72 -29 29
8. NK Most 22 8 3 11 59 73 -14 27
9. NK Concordia 22 8 2 12 35 64 -29 26
10. NK Šparta 22 4 4 14 47 83 -36 16
11. NK Sava 22 2 2 18 19 128 -109 8
12. NK Zelengaj 1948 22 1 1 20 9 142 -133 4

2. "A" ZNL PIONIRI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Lučko 18 14 1 3 81 20 61 43
2. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 18 12 3 3 45 22 23 39
3. NK Mladost - Buzin 18 10 2 6 41 31 10 32
4. NK Maksimir 18 7 5 6 30 24 6 26
5. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 18 7 4 7 47 37 10 25
6. NK Studentski Grad 18 7 3 8 38 42 -4 24
7. NK Prigorje (M) 18 5 4 9 19 39 -20 19
8. NK Devetka 18 5 2 11 24 58 -34 17
9. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac 18 4 4 10 20 35 -15 16
10. NK Prigorje (Ž) 18 4 2 12 26 63 -37 14

2. "B1" ZNL LIMAČI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Devetka 26 22 1 3 114 16 98 67
2. NK ŠN Maksimir 26 20 2 4 90 32 58 62
3. NK Mladost - Buzin 26 20 1 5 82 25 57 61
4. NK Prigorje (M) 26 19 3 4 97 28 69 60
5. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 26 18 1 7 104 28 76 55
6. NK Jarun 26 15 2 9 71 40 31 47
7. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 26 14 2 10 63 41 22 44
8. NK Utrina 26 12 7 7 64 39 25 43
9. NK Ravnice 26 8 2 16 47 94 -47 26
10. NK Studentski Grad 26 7 0 19 28 112 -84 21
11. NK Maksimir 26 6 2 18 38 97 -59 20
12. NK Most 26 5 1 20 30 73 -43 16
13. NK Prečko 26 2 1 23 19 105 -86 7
14. NK Brezovica 26 1 1 24 25 142 -117 4

2. "B2" ZNL LIMAČI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Jarun 26 20 4 2 120 22 98 64
2. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 26 16 7 3 75 17 58 55
3. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 26 16 2 8 112 33 79 50
4. NK Ravnice 26 14 6 6 78 30 48 48
5. NK Maksimir 26 14 4 8 80 41 39 46
6. NK ŠN Maksimir 26 13 5 8 78 50 28 44
7. NK Prigorje (M) 26 14 1 11 56 47 9 43
8. NK Utrina 26 10 10 6 66 35 31 40
9. NK Mladost - Buzin 26 11 5 10 83 45 38 38
10. NK Brezovica 26 10 4 12 49 53 -4 34
11. NK Studentski Grad 26 6 8 12 49 57 -8 26
12. NK Devetka 26 5 6 15 31 72 -41 21
13. NK Most 26 1 0 25 14 171 -157 3
14. NK Prečko 26 1 0 25 15 233 -218 3

2. "B1" ZNL ZAGIĆI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Prigorje (M) 26 24 0 2 164 35 129 72
2. NK Mladost - Buzin 26 22 0 4 124 26 98 66
3. NK Devetka 26 19 1 6 112 61 51 58
4. NK ŠN Maksimir 26 17 3 6 116 56 60 54
5. NK Brezovica 26 14 3 9 87 64 23 45
6. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 26 12 2 12 67 62 5 38
7. NK Ravnice 25 12 2 11 67 65 2 38
8. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 26 11 4 11 59 52 7 37
9. NK Jarun 26 10 2 14 79 84 -5 32
10. NK Prečko 25 8 3 14 78 86 -8 27
11. NK Most 26 7 1 18 38 140 -102 22
12. NK Maksimir 26 6 0 20 35 126 -91 18
13. NK Studentski Grad 25 4 2 19 35 109 -74 14
14. NK Utrina 25 1 3 21 21 116 -95 6

2. "B2" ZNL ZAGIĆI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 26 24 1 1 171 44 127 73
2. NK Jarun 26 23 1 2 162 54 108 70
3. NK Mladost - Buzin 26 17 6 3 121 51 70 57
4. NK Brezovica 26 18 1 7 118 57 61 55
5. NK Maksimir 26 15 4 7 112 63 49 49
6. NK Devetka 26 14 2 10 99 62 37 44
7. NK ŠN Maksimir 26 12 2 12 111 85 26 38
8. NK Studentski Grad 25 11 2 12 84 97 -13 35
9. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 26 9 3 14 75 103 -28 30
10. NK Most 26 7 3 16 47 106 -59 24
11. NK Ravnice 25 6 1 18 66 135 -69 19
12. NK Prečko 25 4 1 20 62 124 -62 13
13. NK Prigorje (M) 26 4 1 21 45 155 -110 13
14. NK Utrina 25 2 0 23 28 165 -137 6

NK PRIGORJE MARKUŠEVEC