NK PRIGORJE MARKUŠEVEC

NK PRIGORJE MARKUŠEVEC

NK Prigorje Markusevec
1. ZNL - JUNIORI 23/24
NK Dubrava Tim Kabel
09.09.2023. 14:00
4 : 0
NK Concordia
NK Prigorje (M)
09.09.2023. 17:00
2 : 4
NK Dinamo Odranski Obrež
NK Kašina
09.09.2023. 17:00
2 : 1
NK Savica CC
NK Nur
10.09.2023. 12:00
8 : 1
NK Vrapče
NK Sava (Z)
10.09.2023. 17:00
1 : 3
NK Maksimir
NK Polet (SK)
21.09.2023. 17:00
1 : 3
NK Šparta (Z)
NK Vrapče
16.09.2023. 09:00
6 : 0
NK Savica CC
NK Šparta (Z)
16.09.2023. 11:00
3 : 0
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Maksimir
16.09.2023. 11:00
4 : 0
NK Polet (SK)
NK Concordia
16.09.2023. 16:00
6 : 1
NK Sava (Z)
NK Nur
17.09.2023. 12:00
3 : 7
NK Dubrava Tim Kabel
NK Dinamo Odranski Obrež
17.09.2023. 16:00
5 : 1
NK Kašina
NK Dubrava Tim Kabel
23.09.2023. 09:00
5 : 2
NK Vrapče
NK Savica CC
23.09.2023. 13:00
1 : 3
NK Dinamo Odranski Obrež
NK Kašina
23.09.2023. 17:00
5 : 0
NK Šparta (Z)
NK Sava (Z)
24.09.2023. 17:00
1 : 7
NK Nur
NK Polet (SK)
24.09.2023. 17:00
3 : 1
NK Concordia
NK Prigorje (M)
24.10.2023. 20:00
4 : 3
NK Maksimir
NK Šparta (Z)
30.09.2023. 09:00
11 : 0
NK Savica CC
NK Vrapče
30.09.2023. 09:00
1 : 12
NK Dinamo Odranski Obrež
NK Maksimir
30.09.2023. 11:00
3 : 0
NK Kašina
NK Dubrava Tim Kabel
30.09.2023. 13:30
-- : --
NK Sava (Z)
NK Concordia
30.09.2023. 16:00
1 : 3
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Nur
01.10.2023. 12:00
6 : 2
NK Polet (SK)
NK Savica CC
07.10.2023. 15:30
0 : 14
NK Maksimir
NK Kašina
07.10.2023. 16:00
2 : 0
NK Concordia
NK Dinamo Odranski Obrež
08.10.2023. 12:00
2 : 0
NK Šparta (Z)
NK Prigorje (M)
08.10.2023. 12:00
1 : 4
NK Nur
NK Sava (Z)
08.10.2023. 16:00
1 : 8
NK Vrapče
NK Polet (SK)
08.10.2023. 16:00
0 : 1
NK Dubrava Tim Kabel
NK Dubrava Tim Kabel
14.10.2023. 11:30
2 : 0
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Maksimir
14.10.2023. 12:30
3 : 2
NK Dinamo Odranski Obrež
NK Concordia
14.10.2023. 15:30
5 : 1
NK Savica CC
NK Nur
15.10.2023. 12:00
0 : 0
NK Kašina
NK Vrapče
15.10.2023. 14:00
2 : 2
NK Šparta (Z)
NK Sava (Z)
15.10.2023. 15:30
1 : 3
NK Polet (SK)
NK Dinamo Odranski Obrež
21.10.2023. 11:00
8 : 0
NK Concordia
NK Šparta (Z)
21.10.2023. 12:30
1 : 5
NK Maksimir
NK Polet (SK)
21.10.2023. 16:00
2 : 0
NK Vrapče
NK Kašina
21.10.2023. 16:00
2 : 3
NK Dubrava Tim Kabel
NK Savica CC
22.10.2023. 12:00
2 : 4
NK Nur
NK Prigorje (M)
22.10.2023. 12:00
2 : 1
NK Sava (Z)
NK Vrapče
28.10.2023. 09:00
2 : 3
NK Maksimir
NK Concordia
28.10.2023. 16:00
0 : 2
NK Šparta (Z)
NK Nur
29.10.2023. 11:00
2 : 3
NK Dinamo Odranski Obrež
NK Sava (Z)
29.10.2023. 13:30
1 : 3
NK Kašina
NK Polet (SK)
29.10.2023. 15:30
4 : 1
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Dubrava Tim Kabel
05.12.2023. 20:00
12 : 2
NK Savica CC
NK Maksimir
05.11.2023. 13:00
4 : 0
NK Concordia
NK Savica CC
05.11.2023. 13:30
2 : 6
NK Sava (Z)
NK Kašina
05.11.2023. 15:30
4 : 0
NK Polet (SK)
NK Dinamo Odranski Obrež
07.11.2023. 20:30
2 : 3
NK Dubrava Tim Kabel
NK Vrapče
25.11.2023. 17:00
3 : 3
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Šparta (Z)
02.12.2023. 12:00
4 : 1
NK Nur
NK Vrapče
11.11.2023. 09:00
0 : 0
NK Concordia
NK Dubrava Tim Kabel
11.11.2023. 13:30
4 : 1
NK Šparta (Z)
NK Kašina
11.11.2023. 14:30
4 : 0
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Nur
12.11.2023. 12:00
1 : 5
NK Maksimir
NK Polet (SK)
12.11.2023. 13:45
4 : 0
NK Savica CC
NK Sava (Z)
12.11.2023. 14:45
3 : 7
NK Dinamo Odranski Obrež
NK Šparta (Z)
18.11.2023. 10:30
1 : 2
NK Sava (Z)
NK Dinamo Odranski Obrež
18.11.2023. 14:30
1 : 1
NK Polet (SK)
NK Maksimir
18.11.2023. 15:30
3 : 1
NK Dubrava Tim Kabel
NK Concordia
19.11.2023. 16:00
0 : 1
NK Nur
NK Kašina
22.11.2023. 20:00
3 : 3
NK Vrapče
NK Savica CC
02.12.2023. 10:30
1 : 4
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Concordia
09.03.2024. 14:45
0 : 6
NK Dubrava Tim Kabel
NK Šparta (Z)
09.03.2024. 15:30
4 : 0
NK Polet (SK)
NK Maksimir
09.03.2024. 20:30
3 : 2
NK Sava (Z)
NK Vrapče
11.03.2024. 21:00
3 : 0
NK Nur
NK Dinamo Odranski Obrež
04.04.2024. 19:00
6 : 0
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Dubrava Tim Kabel
16.03.2024. 14:00
5 : 2
NK Nur
NK Prigorje (M)
16.03.2024. 14:30
1 : 2
NK Šparta (Z)
NK Polet (SK)
17.03.2024. 16:00
1 : 4
NK Maksimir
NK Sava (Z)
17.03.2024. 16:00
2 : 4
NK Concordia
NK Kašina
21.03.2024. 20:00
3 : 2
NK Dinamo Odranski Obrež
NK Concordia
23.03.2024. 14:45
5 : 0
NK Polet (SK)
NK Nur
24.03.2024. 12:00
4 : 1
NK Sava (Z)
NK Vrapče
25.03.2024. 21:00
4 : 3
NK Dubrava Tim Kabel
NK Maksimir
03.04.2024. 14:00
-- : --
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Šparta (Z)
03.04.2024. 20:00
4 : 0
NK Kašina
NK Sava (Z)
28.03.2024. 13:15
9 : 5
NK Dubrava Tim Kabel
NK Polet (SK)
28.03.2024. 16:00
2 : 3
NK Nur
NK Prigorje (M)
30.03.2024. 13:00
2 : 0
NK Concordia
NK Dinamo Odranski Obrež
10.04.2024. 21:00
4 : 1
NK Vrapče
NK Kašina
11.04.2024. 20:00
1 : 2
NK Maksimir
NK Dubrava Tim Kabel
04.04.2024. 18:30
11 : 0
NK Polet (SK)
NK Vrapče
06.04.2024. 10:00
2 : 1
NK Sava (Z)
NK Concordia
06.04.2024. 14:30
5 : 0
NK Kašina
NK Šparta (Z)
06.04.2024. 14:30
2 : 2
NK Dinamo Odranski Obrež
NK Nur
07.04.2024. 12:00
8 : 2
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Šparta (Z)
13.04.2024. 13:00
3 : 2
NK Vrapče
NK Kašina
13.04.2024. 16:00
4 : 2
NK Nur
NK Polet (SK)
14.04.2024. 15:30
2 : 5
NK Sava (Z)
NK Prigorje (M)
17.04.2024. 18:00
2 : 11
NK Dubrava Tim Kabel
NK Dinamo Odranski Obrež
25.04.2024. 21:00
3 : 2
NK Maksimir
NK Maksimir
20.04.2024. 11:00
0 : 1
NK Šparta (Z)
NK Dubrava Tim Kabel
20.04.2024. 14:00
3 : 0
NK Kašina
NK Sava (Z)
21.04.2024. 16:00
5 : 1
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Vrapče
22.04.2024. 21:00
3 : 0
NK Polet (SK)
NK Concordia
01.05.2024. 17:00
1 : 1
NK Dinamo Odranski Obrež
NK Šparta (Z)
27.04.2024. 14:15
3 : 1
NK Concordia
NK Kašina
27.04.2024. 17:00
4 : 1
NK Sava (Z)
NK Maksimir
27.04.2024. 19:30
3 : 0
NK Vrapče
NK Prigorje (M)
28.04.2024. 12:00
5 : 2
NK Polet (SK)
NK Dinamo Odranski Obrež
09.05.2024. 20:30
5 : 2
NK Nur
NK Dubrava Tim Kabel
04.05.2024. 12:00
1 : 1
NK Dinamo Odranski Obrež
NK Concordia
04.05.2024. 14:45
1 : 3
NK Maksimir
NK Nur
05.05.2024. 12:00
2 : 0
NK Šparta (Z)
NK Polet (SK)
16.05.2024. 18:00
5 : 3
NK Kašina
NK Prigorje (M)
25.05.2024. 15:00
0 : 1
NK Vrapče
NK Maksimir
11.05.2024. 13:15
3 : 0
NK Nur
NK Šparta (Z)
11.05.2024. 14:30
1 : 6
NK Dubrava Tim Kabel
NK Concordia
11.05.2024. 14:45
3 : 2
NK Vrapče
NK Dinamo Odranski Obrež
12.05.2024. 12:00
5 : 0
NK Sava (Z)
NK Prigorje (M)
22.05.2024. 20:00
3 : 2
NK Kašina
NK Dubrava Tim Kabel
18.05.2024. 12:00
2 : 1
NK Maksimir
NK Sava (Z)
19.05.2024. 18:00
4 : 0
NK Šparta (Z)
NK Vrapče
20.05.2024. 21:00
3 : 3
NK Kašina
NK Nur
23.05.2024. 20:30
4 : 2
NK Concordia
NK Polet (SK)
26.05.2024. 18:00
0 : 1
NK Dinamo Odranski Obrež
Poredak
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 21 63 52
2. NK Maksimir 21 51 51
3. NK Dinamo Odranski Obrež 21 50 46
4. NK Šparta (Z) 21 8 35
5. NK Nur 21 11 34
6. NK Kašina 21 0 30
7. NK Vrapče 21 -10 26
8. NK Concordia 21 -17 20
9. NK Prigorje (M) 21 -34 19
10. NK Polet (SK) 21 -34 19
11. NK Sava (Z) 21 -27 18
12. NK Savica CC 11 -61 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Prigorje (M) 22 70 59
2. NK Šparta (Z) 22 61 56
3. NK Kašina 22 59 48
4. NK Savica CC 22 23 40
5. NK Trešnjevka 22 27 35
6. NK Maksimir 22 9 32
7. NK Nur 22 -7 25
8. NK Concordia 22 -24 24
9. NK Polet (SK) 22 -25 22
10. NK Sava (Z) 22 -48 17
11. NK Podsused 22 -59 11
12. NK Dinamo Odranski Obrež 22 -86 10
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Bubamara 26 118 72
2. NK Vrapče 26 101 70
3. NK Studentski grad 26 102 62
4. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 26 58 54
5. NK Ponikve 26 35 52
6. NK Prigorje (M) 26 4 39
7. NK Brezovica 26 -9 37
8. NK ZET 26 30 36
9. NK Kašina 26 -4 34
10. NK Šparta (Z) 26 -21 26
11. NK Podsused 26 -24 23
12. NK Prigorje (Ž) 26 -76 15
13. NK ŠN Maksimir 26 -139 7
14. NK Savica CC 26 -175 3
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK ŠN Maksimir 26 107 72
2. NK Prigorje (M) 26 68 66
3. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 26 62 64
4. NK Vrapče 26 63 52
5. NK Bubamara 26 65 50
6. NK Ponikve 26 50 50
7. NK Studentski grad 26 28 47
8. NK Brezovica 26 -24 27
9. NK Podsused 26 -47 25
10. NK Šparta (Z) 26 -43 22
11. NK ZET 26 -59 21
12. NK Savica CC 26 -62 19
13. NK Prigorje (Ž) 26 -88 12
14. NK Kašina 26 -120 4
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Sesvete 26 68 59
2. NK HAŠK 1903 26 46 53
3. NK Rudeš 26 50 52
4. NK Lučko 26 30 51
5. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 26 51 49
6. NK Jarun 26 27 49
7. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 26 3 38
8. NK Kustošija 26 -4 38
9. NK Zagreb 26 -5 38
10. NK Prigorje (M) 26 -3 36
11. NK Mladost - Buzin 26 -4 33
12. NK Vrapče 26 -72 22
13. NK Trnje (Z) 26 -78 9
14. NK Ponikve 26 -109 1
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. GNK Dinamo 11 73 33
2. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 11 36 25
3. NK Mladost - Buzin 11 7 24
4. NK Sesvete 11 20 22
5. NK Rudeš 11 17 22
6. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 11 18 17
7. NK Vrapče 11 2 16
8. NK Jarun 11 3 15
9. NK Trnje (Z) 11 21 11
10. NK Lučko 11 -22 6
11. NK Prigorje (M) 11 -83 3
12. NK ZET 11 -92 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. GNK Dinamo 11 116 31
2. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 11 21 28
3. NK Sesvete 11 30 27
4. NK Jarun 11 13 21
5. NK Lučko 11 7 19
6. NK Rudeš 11 6 18
7. NK Trnje (Z) 11 -3 16
8. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 11 -1 15
9. NK Mladost - Buzin 11 -18 10
10. NK Prigorje (M) 11 -37 5
11. NK Vrapče 11 -52 4
12. NK ZET 11 -82 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. GNK Dinamo 11 93 33
2. NK Rudeš 11 72 30
3. NK Lučko 11 8 19
4. NK Trnje (Z) 11 26 18
5. NK Vrapče 11 23 18
6. NK Sesvete 11 27 17
7. NK Jarun 11 3 15
8. NK Mladost - Buzin 11 -6 13
9. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 11 -8 13
10. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 11 -5 10
11. NK Prigorje (M) 11 -107 3
12. NK ZET 11 -126 3
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. GNK Dinamo 11 134 33
2. NK Trnje (Z) 11 118 30
3. NK Sesvete 11 1 22
4. NK Jarun 11 28 21
5. NK Vrapče 11 22 21
6. NK Mladost - Buzin 11 0 17
7. NK Rudeš 11 -1 17
8. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 11 -16 16
9. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 11 -44 7
10. NK Lučko 11 -54 7
11. NK Prigorje (M) 11 -94 3
12. NK ZET 11 -94 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Nur 30 74 78
2. NK ZET 30 72 69
3. NK Kralj Tomislav 30 71 64
4. NK Mladost - Buzin 30 23 56
5. NK Prigorje (M) 30 11 47
6. NK Šparta (Z) 30 14 45
7. NK Concordia 30 4 45
8. NK Studentski grad 30 -15 39
9. NK Zelengaj 1948 30 -7 38
10. NK Kašina 30 -27 38
11. NK Sava (Z) 30 -21 32
12. NK Mala Mlaka 30 -9 31
13. NK Prigorje (Ž) 30 -52 30
14. NK Bubamara 30 -32 25
15. NK Botinec 30 -57 22
16. NK Podsused 30 -49 20
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Čulinec 22 23 52
1. NK Čulinec 22 23 52
1. NK Čulinec 22 23 52
1. NK Čulinec 22 23 52
2. NK Prigorje (Ž) 22 36 46
2. NK Prigorje (Ž) 22 36 46
2. NK Prigorje (Ž) 22 36 46
2. NK Prigorje (Ž) 22 36 46
3. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 22 17 36
3. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 22 17 36
3. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 22 17 36
3. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 22 17 36
4. VNK Cro Docs 22 0 30
4. VNK Cro Docs 22 0 30
4. VNK Cro Docs 22 0 30
4. VNK Cro Docs 22 0 30
5. NK Kašina 22 5 29
5. NK Kašina 22 5 29
5. NK Kašina 22 5 29
5. NK Kašina 22 5 29
6. NK Devetka 22 -3 29
6. NK Devetka 22 -3 29
6. NK Devetka 22 -3 29
6. NK Devetka 22 -3 29
7. VNK Povjerenici Dinamo 22 -8 29
7. VNK Povjerenici Dinamo 22 -8 29
7. VNK Povjerenici Dinamo 22 -8 29
7. VNK Povjerenici Dinamo 22 -8 29
8. NK Sesvete 22 -13 27
8. NK Sesvete 22 -13 27
8. NK Sesvete 22 -13 27
8. NK Sesvete 22 -13 27
9. NK Prigorje (M) 22 -8 24
9. NK Prigorje (M) 22 -8 24
9. NK Prigorje (M) 22 -8 24
10. VNK Tora 22 -13 24
10. VNK Tora 22 -13 24
10. VNK Tora 22 -13 24
11. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 22 -6 23
11. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 22 -6 23
11. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 22 -6 23
11. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 22 -6 23
12. VNK Trnava 22 -30 20
12. VNK Trnava 22 -30 20
12. VNK Trnava 22 -30 20
12. VNK Trnava 22 -30 20
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK HAŠK 1903 22 50 46
2. NK Trnje (Z) 22 73 44
3. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 22 40 40
4. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 22 21 39
5. NK Vrapče 22 19 37
6. NK Špansko 22 33 35
7. NK Maksimir 22 -11 27
8. NK Ponikve 22 -43 19
9. NK Lučko 22 -48 12
9. NK Lučko 22 -48 12
9. NK Lučko 22 -48 12
9. NK Lučko 22 -48 12
9. NK Lučko 22 -48 12
9. NK Lučko 22 -48 12
9. NK Lučko 22 -48 12
9. NK Lučko 22 -48 12
9. NK Lučko 22 -48 12
9. NK Lučko 22 -48 12
9. NK Lučko 22 -48 12
9. NK Lučko 22 -48 12
9. NK Lučko 22 -48 12
9. NK Lučko 22 -48 12
10. NK Studentski grad 22 -117 9
10. NK Studentski grad 22 -117 9
10. NK Studentski grad 22 -117 9
10. NK Studentski grad 22 -117 9
10. NK Studentski grad 22 -117 9
10. NK Studentski grad 22 -117 9
10. NK Studentski grad 22 -117 9
10. NK Studentski grad 22 -117 9
10. NK Studentski grad 22 -117 9
10. NK Studentski grad 22 -117 9
10. NK Studentski grad 22 -117 9
10. NK Studentski grad 22 -117 9
10. NK Studentski grad 22 -117 9
10. NK Studentski grad 22 -117 9
11. NK ZET 22 -136 4
11. NK ZET 22 -136 4
11. NK ZET 22 -136 4
11. NK ZET 22 -136 4
11. NK ZET 22 -136 4
12. NK Prigorje (M) 22 -150 3
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Trnje (Z) 22 41 47
2. NK Lučko 22 27 46
3. NK HAŠK 1903 22 10 40
4. NK Ponikve 22 26 38
5. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 22 20 37
6. NK Maksimir 22 14 29
7. NK Studentski grad 22 -4 28
8. NK Vrapče 22 -65 15
9. NK Prigorje (M) 22 -62 11
10. NK Špansko 22 -62 10
11. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 22 -92 5
12. NK ZET 22 -137 3
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Trnje (Z) 22 53 40
2. NK Vrapče 22 40 37
3. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 22 33 37
4. NK Špansko 22 46 36
5. NK Maksimir 22 31 36
6. NK Lučko 22 22 36
7. NK Studentski grad 22 -41 33
8. NK HAŠK 1903 22 0 29
9. NK Ponikve 22 2 22
10. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 22 -28 20
11. NK Prigorje (M) 22 -207 4
12. NK ZET 22 -223 4
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Trnje (Z) 22 221 61
2. NK Maksimir 22 110 58
3. NK HAŠK 1903 22 42 46
4. NK Vrapče 22 43 42
5. NK Ponikve 22 32 42
6. NK Špansko 22 11 35
7. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 22 -30 23
8. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 22 -61 13
9. NK Lučko 22 -127 13
10. NK Prigorje (M) 22 -137 10
11. NK Studentski grad 22 -102 9
12. NK ZET 22 -186 3

OSTALE VIJESTI

VIDEO

GALERIJA

NK PRIGORJE MARKUŠEVEC