NK PRIGORJE MARKUŠEVEC

NK PRIGORJE MARKUŠEVEC

počinje za

-- : --

NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Prigorje (M)

Hrelić

PRVA ZAGREBAČKA LIGA - SENIORI 23/24

02.03.2024. 15:30

PRVA ZAGREBAČKA LIGA - SENIORI 23/24
NK Nur
26.08.2023. 17:30
3 : 3
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Kralj Tomislav
26.08.2023. 17:30
4 : 1
NK Concordia
NK Podsused
26.08.2023. 17:30
1 : 3
NK Kašina
NK Mala Mlaka
26.08.2023. 17:30
6 : 0
NK Šparta (Z)
NK Bubamara
26.08.2023. 17:30
0 : 2
NK Studentski grad
NK Prigorje (M)
26.08.2023. 17:30
4 : 0
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Sava (Z)
26.08.2023. 17:30
4 : 0
NK Botinec
NK Prigorje (Ž)
27.08.2023. 17:30
0 : 6
NK ZET
NK Zelengaj 1948
02.09.2023. 17:30
2 : 1
NK Sava (Z)
NK Šparta (Z)
02.09.2023. 17:30
1 : 2
NK Bubamara
NK Nur
02.09.2023. 17:30
1 : 1
NK Kralj Tomislav
NK Mladost - Buzin
03.09.2023. 10:00
1 : 3
NK ZET
NK Botinec
03.09.2023. 17:30
2 : 2
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Studentski grad
03.09.2023. 17:30
0 : 2
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Kašina
03.09.2023. 17:30
3 : 1
NK Mala Mlaka
NK Concordia
03.09.2023. 17:30
1 : 0
NK Podsused
NK Kralj Tomislav
06.09.2023. 17:00
2 : 0
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Podsused
06.09.2023. 17:00
1 : 3
NK Nur
NK Bubamara
06.09.2023. 17:00
3 : 2
NK Kašina
NK Prigorje (M)
06.09.2023. 17:00
2 : 0
NK Šparta (Z)
NK Sava (Z)
06.09.2023. 17:00
0 : 1
NK Studentski grad
NK Prigorje (Ž)
06.09.2023. 17:00
0 : 2
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK ZET
06.09.2023. 17:00
7 : 1
NK Botinec
NK Mala Mlaka
06.09.2023. 18:00
0 : 1
NK Concordia
NK Zelengaj 1948
09.09.2023. 17:00
0 : 1
NK ZET
NK Šparta (Z)
09.09.2023. 17:00
6 : 0
NK Sava (Z)
NK Nur
09.09.2023. 17:00
2 : 1
NK Mala Mlaka
NK Kralj Tomislav
09.09.2023. 17:00
9 : 1
NK Podsused
NK Mladost - Buzin
10.09.2023. 10:00
6 : 1
NK Botinec
NK Studentski grad
10.09.2023. 17:00
2 : 1
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Kašina
10.09.2023. 17:00
1 : 4
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Concordia
10.09.2023. 17:00
2 : 1
NK Bubamara
NK Podsused
16.09.2023. 16:30
0 : 4
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Mala Mlaka
16.09.2023. 16:30
2 : 3
NK Kralj Tomislav
NK Bubamara
16.09.2023. 16:30
1 : 4
NK Nur
NK Prigorje (M)
16.09.2023. 16:30
0 : 1
NK Concordia
NK Sava (Z)
16.09.2023. 16:30
3 : 0
NK Kašina
NK ZET
16.09.2023. 16:30
3 : 0
NK Studentski grad
NK Botinec
16.09.2023. 16:30
1 : 0
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Prigorje (Ž)
17.09.2023. 16:30
2 : 1
NK Šparta (Z)
NK Šparta (Z)
23.09.2023. 16:30
2 : 2
NK ZET
NK Nur
23.09.2023. 16:30
2 : 0
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Kralj Tomislav
23.09.2023. 16:30
6 : 1
NK Bubamara
NK Podsused
23.09.2023. 16:30
-- : --
NK Mala Mlaka
NK Mladost - Buzin
24.09.2023. 10:00
3 : 0
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Studentski grad
24.09.2023. 16:30
2 : 2
NK Botinec
NK Kašina
24.09.2023. 16:30
4 : 2
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Concordia
24.09.2023. 16:30
3 : 1
NK Sava (Z)
NK Mala Mlaka
30.09.2023. 16:00
3 : 1
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Bubamara
30.09.2023. 16:00
2 : 4
NK Podsused
NK Prigorje (M)
30.09.2023. 16:00
2 : 2
NK Kralj Tomislav
NK Sava (Z)
30.09.2023. 16:00
0 : 1
NK Nur
NK ZET
30.09.2023. 16:00
7 : 0
NK Kašina
NK Zelengaj 1948
30.09.2023. 16:00
5 : 0
NK Studentski grad
NK Prigorje (Ž)
01.10.2023. 16:00
1 : 3
NK Concordia
NK Botinec
01.10.2023. 16:00
0 : 4
NK Šparta (Z)
NK Šparta (Z)
07.10.2023. 16:00
2 : 0
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Nur
07.10.2023. 16:00
10 : 0
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Kralj Tomislav
07.10.2023. 16:00
4 : 1
NK Sava (Z)
NK Podsused
07.10.2023. 16:00
1 : 1
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Mala Mlaka
07.10.2023. 16:00
1 : 0
NK Bubamara
NK Mladost - Buzin
08.10.2023. 10:00
2 : 0
NK Studentski grad
NK Kašina
08.10.2023. 16:00
3 : 1
NK Botinec
NK Concordia
08.10.2023. 16:00
0 : 3
NK ZET
NK Bubamara
14.10.2023. 15:30
1 : 2
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Prigorje (M)
14.10.2023. 15:30
2 : 3
NK Mala Mlaka
NK Sava (Z)
14.10.2023. 15:30
3 : 1
NK Podsused
NK ZET
14.10.2023. 15:30
0 : 3
NK Nur
NK Zelengaj 1948
14.10.2023. 15:30
3 : 1
NK Kašina
NK Prigorje (Ž)
15.10.2023. 15:30
0 : 5
NK Kralj Tomislav
NK Botinec
15.10.2023. 15:30
3 : 1
NK Concordia
NK Studentski grad
15.10.2023. 15:30
1 : 0
NK Šparta (Z)
NK Nur
21.10.2023. 15:30
6 : 1
NK Botinec
NK Kralj Tomislav
21.10.2023. 15:30
3 : 3
NK ZET
NK Podsused
21.10.2023. 15:30
1 : 1
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Mala Mlaka
21.10.2023. 15:30
4 : 1
NK Sava (Z)
NK Bubamara
21.10.2023. 15:30
3 : 3
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Mladost - Buzin
22.10.2023. 10:00
2 : 0
NK Šparta (Z)
NK Kašina
22.10.2023. 15:30
3 : 2
NK Studentski grad
NK Concordia
22.10.2023. 15:30
2 : 2
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Prigorje (M)
28.10.2023. 15:30
1 : 0
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Sava (Z)
28.10.2023. 15:30
2 : 1
NK Bubamara
NK ZET
28.10.2023. 15:30
6 : 1
NK Podsused
NK Zelengaj 1948
28.10.2023. 15:30
0 : 2
NK Nur
NK Šparta (Z)
28.10.2023. 15:30
2 : 2
NK Kašina
NK Prigorje (Ž)
29.10.2023. 14:30
2 : 0
NK Mala Mlaka
NK Botinec
29.10.2023. 14:30
1 : 11
NK Kralj Tomislav
NK Studentski grad
29.10.2023. 14:30
1 : 0
NK Concordia
NK Nur
04.11.2023. 14:00
5 : 1
NK Studentski grad
NK Kralj Tomislav
04.11.2023. 14:00
3 : 1
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Podsused
04.11.2023. 14:00
-- : --
NK Botinec
NK Mala Mlaka
04.11.2023. 14:00
1 : 8
NK ZET
NK Bubamara
04.11.2023. 14:00
6 : 0
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Prigorje (M)
04.11.2023. 14:00
4 : 0
NK Sava (Z)
NK Mladost - Buzin
05.11.2023. 10:00
4 : 0
NK Kašina
NK Concordia
05.11.2023. 14:00
0 : 0
NK Šparta (Z)
NK Sava (Z)
11.11.2023. 14:00
2 : 2
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK ZET
11.11.2023. 14:00
4 : 0
NK Bubamara
NK Zelengaj 1948
11.11.2023. 14:00
3 : 1
NK Podsused
NK Šparta (Z)
11.11.2023. 14:00
2 : 3
NK Nur
NK Prigorje (Ž)
12.11.2023. 14:00
0 : 2
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Botinec
12.11.2023. 14:00
3 : 3
NK Mala Mlaka
NK Studentski grad
12.11.2023. 14:00
3 : 3
NK Kralj Tomislav
NK Kašina
12.11.2023. 14:00
0 : 2
NK Concordia
NK Nur
18.11.2023. 13:30
10 : 0
NK Kašina
NK Kralj Tomislav
18.11.2023. 13:30
1 : 1
NK Šparta (Z)
NK Podsused
18.11.2023. 13:30
0 : 2
NK Studentski grad
NK Mala Mlaka
18.11.2023. 13:30
1 : 1
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Bubamara
18.11.2023. 13:30
4 : 3
NK Botinec
NK Prigorje (M)
18.11.2023. 13:30
3 : 3
NK ZET
NK Sava (Z)
18.11.2023. 13:30
6 : 2
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Mladost - Buzin
19.11.2023. 10:00
3 : 1
NK Concordia
NK ZET
25.11.2023. 13:30
0 : 2
NK Sava (Z)
NK Botinec
25.11.2023. 13:30
3 : 5
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Zelengaj 1948
25.11.2023. 13:30
3 : 2
NK Bubamara
NK Šparta (Z)
25.11.2023. 13:30
5 : 0
NK Podsused
NK Prigorje (Ž)
26.11.2023. 13:30
1 : 1
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Studentski grad
26.11.2023. 13:30
1 : 0
NK Mala Mlaka
NK Kašina
26.11.2023. 13:30
0 : 4
NK Kralj Tomislav
NK Concordia
26.11.2023. 13:30
0 : 2
NK Nur
NK Mladost - Buzin
02.03.2024. 15:30
-- : --
NK Nur
NK Concordia
02.03.2024. 15:30
-- : --
NK Kralj Tomislav
NK Kašina
02.03.2024. 15:30
-- : --
NK Podsused
NK Šparta (Z)
02.03.2024. 15:30
-- : --
NK Mala Mlaka
NK Studentski grad
02.03.2024. 15:30
-- : --
NK Bubamara
NK Zelengaj 1948
02.03.2024. 15:30
-- : --
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Botinec
02.03.2024. 15:30
-- : --
NK Sava (Z)
NK ZET
02.03.2024. 15:30
-- : --
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK ZET
09.03.2024. 15:30
-- : --
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Prigorje (Ž)
09.03.2024. 15:30
-- : --
NK Botinec
NK Sava (Z)
09.03.2024. 15:30
-- : --
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Prigorje (M)
09.03.2024. 15:30
-- : --
NK Studentski grad
NK Bubamara
09.03.2024. 15:30
-- : --
NK Šparta (Z)
NK Mala Mlaka
09.03.2024. 15:30
-- : --
NK Kašina
NK Podsused
09.03.2024. 15:30
-- : --
NK Concordia
NK Kralj Tomislav
09.03.2024. 15:30
-- : --
NK Nur
NK Mladost - Buzin
16.03.2024. 16:00
-- : --
NK Kralj Tomislav
NK Nur
16.03.2024. 16:00
-- : --
NK Podsused
NK Concordia
16.03.2024. 16:00
-- : --
NK Mala Mlaka
NK Kašina
16.03.2024. 16:00
-- : --
NK Bubamara
NK Šparta (Z)
16.03.2024. 16:00
-- : --
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Studentski grad
16.03.2024. 16:00
-- : --
NK Sava (Z)
NK Zelengaj 1948
16.03.2024. 16:00
-- : --
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Botinec
16.03.2024. 16:00
-- : --
NK ZET
NK Botinec
23.03.2024. 16:00
-- : --
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK ZET
23.03.2024. 16:00
-- : --
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Prigorje (Ž)
23.03.2024. 16:00
-- : --
NK Studentski grad
NK Sava (Z)
23.03.2024. 16:00
-- : --
NK Šparta (Z)
NK Prigorje (M)
23.03.2024. 16:00
-- : --
NK Kašina
NK Bubamara
23.03.2024. 16:00
-- : --
NK Concordia
NK Mala Mlaka
23.03.2024. 16:00
-- : --
NK Nur
NK Podsused
23.03.2024. 16:00
-- : --
NK Kralj Tomislav
NK Mladost - Buzin
01.04.2024. 16:30
-- : --
NK Podsused
NK Kralj Tomislav
01.04.2024. 16:30
-- : --
NK Mala Mlaka
NK Nur
01.04.2024. 16:30
-- : --
NK Bubamara
NK Concordia
01.04.2024. 16:30
-- : --
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Kašina
01.04.2024. 16:30
-- : --
NK Sava (Z)
NK Šparta (Z)
01.04.2024. 16:30
-- : --
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Studentski grad
01.04.2024. 16:30
-- : --
NK ZET
NK Zelengaj 1948
01.04.2024. 16:30
-- : --
NK Botinec
NK Zelengaj 1948
06.04.2024. 16:30
-- : --
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Botinec
06.04.2024. 16:30
-- : --
NK Studentski grad
NK ZET
06.04.2024. 16:30
-- : --
NK Šparta (Z)
NK Prigorje (Ž)
06.04.2024. 16:30
-- : --
NK Kašina
NK Sava (Z)
06.04.2024. 16:30
-- : --
NK Concordia
NK Prigorje (M)
06.04.2024. 16:30
-- : --
NK Nur
NK Bubamara
06.04.2024. 16:30
-- : --
NK Kralj Tomislav
NK Mala Mlaka
06.04.2024. 16:30
-- : --
NK Podsused
NK Mladost - Buzin
13.04.2024. 16:30
-- : --
NK Mala Mlaka
NK Podsused
13.04.2024. 16:30
-- : --
NK Bubamara
NK Kralj Tomislav
13.04.2024. 16:30
-- : --
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Nur
13.04.2024. 16:30
-- : --
NK Sava (Z)
NK Concordia
13.04.2024. 16:30
-- : --
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Kašina
13.04.2024. 16:30
-- : --
NK ZET
NK Šparta (Z)
13.04.2024. 16:30
-- : --
NK Botinec
NK Studentski grad
13.04.2024. 16:30
-- : --
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Studentski grad
20.04.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Zelengaj 1948
20.04.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Šparta (Z)
NK Botinec
20.04.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Kašina
NK ZET
20.04.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Concordia
NK Prigorje (Ž)
20.04.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Nur
NK Sava (Z)
20.04.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Kralj Tomislav
NK Prigorje (M)
20.04.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Podsused
NK Bubamara
20.04.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Mala Mlaka
NK Mladost - Buzin
27.04.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Bubamara
NK Mala Mlaka
27.04.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Podsused
27.04.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Sava (Z)
NK Kralj Tomislav
27.04.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Nur
27.04.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK ZET
NK Concordia
27.04.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Botinec
NK Kašina
27.04.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Šparta (Z)
27.04.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Studentski grad
NK Šparta (Z)
04.05.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Studentski grad
04.05.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Kašina
NK Zelengaj 1948
04.05.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Concordia
NK Botinec
04.05.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Nur
NK ZET
04.05.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Kralj Tomislav
NK Prigorje (Ž)
04.05.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Podsused
NK Sava (Z)
04.05.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Mala Mlaka
NK Prigorje (M)
04.05.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Bubamara
NK Mladost - Buzin
11.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Bubamara
11.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Sava (Z)
NK Mala Mlaka
11.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Podsused
11.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK ZET
NK Kralj Tomislav
11.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Botinec
NK Nur
11.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Concordia
11.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Studentski grad
NK Kašina
11.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Šparta (Z)
NK Kašina
15.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Šparta (Z)
15.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Concordia
NK Studentski grad
15.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Nur
NK Zelengaj 1948
15.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Kralj Tomislav
NK Botinec
15.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Podsused
NK ZET
15.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Mala Mlaka
NK Prigorje (Ž)
15.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Bubamara
NK Sava (Z)
15.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Mladost - Buzin
18.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Sava (Z)
NK Prigorje (M)
18.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Bubamara
18.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK ZET
NK Mala Mlaka
18.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Botinec
NK Podsused
18.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Kralj Tomislav
18.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Studentski grad
NK Nur
18.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Šparta (Z)
NK Concordia
18.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Kašina
NK Concordia
26.05.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Kašina
26.05.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Nur
NK Šparta (Z)
26.05.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Kralj Tomislav
NK Studentski grad
26.05.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Podsused
NK Zelengaj 1948
26.05.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Mala Mlaka
NK Botinec
26.05.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Bubamara
NK ZET
26.05.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Prigorje (Ž)
26.05.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Sava (Z)
NK Mladost - Buzin
02.06.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Sava (Z)
02.06.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK ZET
NK Prigorje (M)
02.06.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Botinec
NK Bubamara
02.06.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Mala Mlaka
02.06.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Studentski grad
NK Podsused
02.06.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Šparta (Z)
NK Kralj Tomislav
02.06.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Kašina
NK Nur
02.06.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Concordia
Poredak
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Nur 15 46 41
2. NK Kralj Tomislav 15 43 35
3. NK ZET 15 39 33
4. NK Mladost - Buzin 15 18 30
5. NK Prigorje (M) 15 14 25
6. NK Concordia 15 -3 23
7. NK Studentski grad 15 -8 23
8. NK Zelengaj 1948 15 -2 20
9. NK Sava (Z) 15 -5 19
10. NK Mala Mlaka 15 -2 18
11. NK Šparta (Z) 15 3 16
12. NK Kašina 15 -27 16
13. NK Bubamara 15 -12 13
14. NK Botinec 14 -36 9
15. NK Prigorje (Ž) 15 -37 9
16. NK Podsused 14 -31 6
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Maksimir 11 38 30
2. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 11 30 30
3. NK Dinamo Odranski Obrež 11 32 25
4. NK Kašina 11 10 20
5. NK Nur 11 11 19
6. NK Šparta (Z) 11 6 16
7. NK Polet (SK) 11 -2 16
8. NK Prigorje (M) 11 -10 13
9. NK Vrapče 11 -11 10
10. NK Concordia 11 -16 7
11. NK Sava (Z) 11 -27 6
12. NK Savica CC 11 -61 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Prigorje (M) 11 27 28
2. NK Kašina 11 30 26
3. NK Šparta (Z) 11 24 26
4. NK Maksimir 11 25 23
5. NK Savica CC 11 0 21
6. NK Concordia 11 15 20
7. NK Trešnjevka 11 13 14
8. NK Polet (SK) 11 -7 12
9. NK Nur 11 -4 10
10. NK Podsused 11 -30 7
11. NK Dinamo Odranski Obrež 11 -46 4
12. NK Sava (Z) 11 -47 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Vrapče 13 55 36
2. NK Bubamara 13 52 36
3. NK Studentski grad 13 68 32
4. NK Ponikve 13 14 26
5. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 13 28 25
6. NK Brezovica 13 -13 19
7. NK Prigorje (M) 12 2 18
8. NK Kašina 13 -14 16
9. NK Šparta (Z) 13 -14 15
10. NK ZET 13 6 14
11. NK Podsused 12 -16 11
12. NK Prigorje (Ž) 13 -48 9
13. NK ŠN Maksimir 13 -54 3
14. NK Savica CC 13 -66 3
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 13 37 35
2. NK ŠN Maksimir 13 44 33
3. NK Prigorje (M) 12 27 32
4. NK Vrapče 13 44 30
5. NK Ponikve 13 30 26
6. NK Bubamara 13 32 22
7. NK Studentski grad 13 12 22
8. NK ZET 13 -18 14
9. NK Savica CC 13 -23 13
10. NK Brezovica 13 -15 12
11. NK Šparta (Z) 13 -17 9
12. NK Podsused 12 -38 7
13. NK Prigorje (Ž) 13 -49 7
14. NK Kašina 13 -66 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Lučko 13 16 28
2. NK Zagreb 13 11 27
3. NK Sesvete 13 25 25
4. NK HAŠK 1903 13 17 24
5. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 13 22 23
6. NK Prigorje (M) 13 15 23
7. NK Rudeš 13 13 23
8. NK Jarun 13 13 22
9. NK Mladost - Buzin 13 6 21
10. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 13 -2 16
11. NK Kustošija 13 -3 14
12. NK Vrapče 13 -24 13
13. NK Trnje (Z) 13 -36 4
14. NK Ponikve 13 -73 1
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. GNK Dinamo 11 73 33
2. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 11 36 25
3. NK Mladost - Buzin 11 7 24
4. NK Sesvete 11 20 22
5. NK Rudeš 11 17 22
6. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 11 18 17
7. NK Vrapče 11 2 16
8. NK Jarun 11 3 15
9. NK Trnje (Z) 11 21 11
10. NK Lučko 11 -22 6
11. NK Prigorje (M) 11 -83 3
12. NK ZET 11 -92 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. GNK Dinamo 11 116 31
2. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 11 21 28
3. NK Sesvete 11 30 27
4. NK Jarun 11 13 21
5. NK Lučko 11 7 19
6. NK Rudeš 11 6 18
7. NK Trnje (Z) 11 -3 16
8. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 11 -1 15
9. NK Mladost - Buzin 11 -18 10
10. NK Prigorje (M) 11 -37 5
11. NK Vrapče 11 -52 4
12. NK ZET 11 -82 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. GNK Dinamo 11 93 33
2. NK Rudeš 11 72 30
3. NK Lučko 11 8 19
4. NK Trnje (Z) 11 26 18
5. NK Vrapče 11 23 18
6. NK Sesvete 11 27 17
7. NK Jarun 11 3 15
8. NK Mladost - Buzin 11 -6 13
9. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 11 -8 13
10. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 11 -5 10
11. NK Prigorje (M) 11 -107 3
12. NK ZET 11 -126 3
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. GNK Dinamo 11 134 33
2. NK Trnje (Z) 11 118 30
3. NK Sesvete 11 1 22
4. NK Jarun 11 28 21
5. NK Vrapče 11 22 21
6. NK Mladost - Buzin 11 0 17
7. NK Rudeš 11 -1 17
8. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 11 -16 16
9. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 11 -44 7
10. NK Lučko 11 -54 7
11. NK Prigorje (M) 11 -94 3
12. NK ZET 11 -94 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Čulinec 8 6 16
2. VNK Cro Docs 8 2 16
3. VNK Povjerenici Dinamo 7 4 15
4. NK Prigorje (M) 7 -1 13
6. NK Prigorje (Ž) 8 4 11
5. NK Sesvete 8 4 11
7. VNK Tora 8 2 11
8. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 8 0 9
9. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 8 -3 8
10. NK Devetka 8 -5 8
11. NK Kašina 8 -4 6
12. VNK Trnava 8 -9 4

OSTALE VIJESTI

VIDEO

GALERIJA

NK PRIGORJE MARKUŠEVEC