NK PRIGORJE MARKUŠEVEC

NK PRIGORJE MARKUŠEVEC

počinje za

-- : --

NK Prigorje (M)
NK Mladost - Buzin

Markuševec

PRVA ZAGREBAČKA LIGA - SENIORI 22/23

04.03.2023. 15:30

PRVA ZAGREBAČKA LIGA - SENIORI 22/23
NK Mladost - Buzin
27.08.2022. 10:00
3 : 0
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Nur
27.08.2022. 17:30
6 : 0
NK Sava (Z)
NK Kralj Tomislav
27.08.2022. 17:30
4 : 1
NK Studentski grad
NK Sloga Zagreb
28.08.2022. 17:30
0 : 2
NK Devetka
NK Concordia
28.08.2022. 17:30
1 : 2
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Kašina
28.08.2022. 17:30
5 : 1
NK Botinec
NK Prigorje (Ž)
28.08.2022. 17:30
3 : 1
NK Šparta (Z)
NK Bubamara
28.08.2022. 17:30
0 : 3
NK ZET
NK Prigorje (M)
03.09.2022. 17:30
0 : 0
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Zelengaj 1948
03.09.2022. 17:30
6 : 0
NK Kašina
NK Šparta (Z)
03.09.2022. 17:30
8 : 1
NK Concordia
NK ZET
03.09.2022. 17:30
3 : 0
NK Botinec
NK Sava (Z)
03.09.2022. 17:30
3 : 6
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Bubamara
04.09.2022. 17:30
1 : 2
NK Kralj Tomislav
NK Studentski grad
04.09.2022. 17:30
2 : 5
NK Sloga Zagreb
NK Devetka
04.09.2022. 17:30
2 : 1
NK Nur
NK Sloga Zagreb
07.09.2022. 17:00
1 : 4
NK Bubamara
NK Prigorje (Ž)
07.09.2022. 17:00
5 : 0
NK Sava (Z)
NK Botinec
07.09.2022. 17:00
0 : 6
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Kralj Tomislav
07.09.2022. 17:00
1 : 2
NK ZET
NK Kašina
07.09.2022. 17:00
1 : 5
NK Šparta (Z)
NK Mladost - Buzin
07.09.2022. 17:00
2 : 3
NK Devetka
NK Nur
07.09.2022. 17:00
3 : 0
NK Studentski grad
NK Concordia
07.09.2022. 17:30
1 : 0
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Sava (Z)
10.09.2022. 17:00
0 : 2
NK Concordia
NK Šparta (Z)
10.09.2022. 17:00
3 : 2
NK Botinec
NK Prigorje (M)
10.09.2022. 17:00
3 : 3
NK Kašina
NK Kralj Tomislav
10.09.2022. 17:00
6 : 1
NK Sloga Zagreb
NK ZET
10.09.2022. 17:00
2 : 0
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Bubamara
11.09.2022. 17:00
0 : 3
NK Nur
NK Studentski grad
11.09.2022. 17:00
3 : 3
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Devetka
11.09.2022. 17:00
1 : 1
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Zelengaj 1948
17.09.2022. 16:30
2 : 1
NK Šparta (Z)
NK Nur
17.09.2022. 16:30
6 : 3
NK Kralj Tomislav
NK Mladost - Buzin
18.09.2022. 10:00
6 : 0
NK Bubamara
NK Botinec
18.09.2022. 16:30
5 : 4
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Kašina
18.09.2022. 16:30
6 : 3
NK Sava (Z)
NK Prigorje (Ž)
18.09.2022. 16:30
1 : 2
NK Studentski grad
NK Concordia
18.09.2022. 16:30
2 : 1
NK Devetka
NK Sloga Zagreb
18.09.2022. 16:30
0 : 5
NK ZET
NK Kralj Tomislav
24.09.2022. 16:30
4 : 3
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Prigorje (M)
24.09.2022. 16:30
3 : 3
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK ZET
24.09.2022. 16:30
2 : 1
NK Šparta (Z)
NK Sloga Zagreb
25.09.2022. 16:30
0 : 4
NK Nur
NK Devetka
25.09.2022. 16:30
7 : 2
NK Kašina
NK Studentski grad
25.09.2022. 16:30
4 : 2
NK Concordia
NK Bubamara
25.09.2022. 17:00
1 : 2
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Sava (Z)
03.12.2022. 13:00
1 : 0
NK Botinec
NK Nur
01.10.2022. 16:00
1 : 1
NK ZET
NK Zelengaj 1948
01.10.2022. 16:00
5 : 2
NK Sava (Z)
NK Šparta (Z)
01.10.2022. 16:00
3 : 1
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Mladost - Buzin
02.10.2022. 10:00
7 : 0
NK Sloga Zagreb
NK Concordia
02.10.2022. 16:00
4 : 1
NK Bubamara
NK Botinec
02.10.2022. 16:00
1 : 2
NK Devetka
NK Kašina
02.10.2022. 16:00
2 : 7
NK Studentski grad
NK Prigorje (Ž)
02.10.2022. 16:00
0 : 0
NK Kralj Tomislav
NK Nur
08.10.2022. 16:00
5 : 3
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Sava (Z)
08.10.2022. 16:00
0 : 3
NK Šparta (Z)
NK Kralj Tomislav
08.10.2022. 16:00
7 : 1
NK Concordia
NK ZET
08.10.2022. 16:00
5 : 1
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Studentski grad
09.10.2022. 16:00
1 : 1
NK Botinec
NK Devetka
09.10.2022. 16:00
1 : 2
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Sloga Zagreb
09.10.2022. 16:00
0 : 8
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Bubamara
09.10.2022. 16:00
5 : 0
NK Kašina
NK Šparta (Z)
15.10.2022. 15:30
1 : 4
NK Devetka
NK Prigorje (M)
15.10.2022. 15:30
3 : 1
NK Sava (Z)
NK Zelengaj 1948
15.10.2022. 15:30
4 : 0
NK Studentski grad
NK Mladost - Buzin
16.10.2022. 10:00
1 : 1
NK ZET
NK Kašina
16.10.2022. 15:30
0 : 6
NK Kralj Tomislav
NK Concordia
16.10.2022. 15:30
1 : 1
NK Sloga Zagreb
NK Botinec
16.10.2022. 15:30
2 : 1
NK Bubamara
NK Prigorje (Ž)
16.10.2022. 15:30
2 : 3
NK Nur
NK Mladost - Buzin
22.10.2022. 10:00
3 : 1
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Kralj Tomislav
22.10.2022. 15:30
4 : 1
NK Botinec
NK ZET
22.10.2022. 15:30
2 : 1
NK Sava (Z)
NK Nur
22.10.2022. 15:30
2 : 2
NK Concordia
NK Sloga Zagreb
23.10.2022. 15:30
1 : 2
NK Kašina
NK Bubamara
23.10.2022. 15:30
2 : 2
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Devetka
23.10.2022. 15:30
4 : 0
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Studentski grad
23.10.2022. 15:30
1 : 1
NK Šparta (Z)
NK Sava (Z)
29.10.2022. 15:30
2 : 4
NK Devetka
NK Šparta (Z)
29.10.2022. 15:30
3 : 3
NK Bubamara
NK Zelengaj 1948
29.10.2022. 15:30
2 : 2
NK Kralj Tomislav
NK Prigorje (M)
29.10.2022. 15:30
1 : 1
NK Studentski grad
NK Botinec
30.10.2022. 14:30
7 : 2
NK Sloga Zagreb
NK Concordia
30.10.2022. 14:30
1 : 2
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Kašina
30.10.2022. 14:30
2 : 5
NK Nur
NK Prigorje (Ž)
30.10.2022. 14:30
1 : 1
NK ZET
NK Nur
05.11.2022. 14:00
2 : 0
NK Botinec
NK Kralj Tomislav
05.11.2022. 14:00
4 : 2
NK Šparta (Z)
NK ZET
05.11.2022. 14:00
0 : 2
NK Devetka
NK Mladost - Buzin
06.11.2022. 10:00
5 : 2
NK Kašina
NK Bubamara
06.11.2022. 14:00
3 : 3
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Prigorje (Ž)
06.11.2022. 14:00
0 : 2
NK Concordia
NK Studentski grad
06.11.2022. 14:00
7 : 0
NK Sava (Z)
NK Sloga Zagreb
06.11.2022. 14:00
0 : 2
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Prigorje (M)
12.11.2022. 14:00
1 : 3
NK Kralj Tomislav
NK Šparta (Z)
12.11.2022. 14:00
1 : 1
NK Sloga Zagreb
NK Zelengaj 1948
12.11.2022. 14:00
0 : 3
NK Nur
NK Sava (Z)
12.11.2022. 14:00
0 : 2
NK Bubamara
NK Devetka
13.11.2022. 14:00
3 : 1
NK Studentski grad
NK Kašina
13.11.2022. 14:00
0 : 0
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Concordia
13.11.2022. 14:00
1 : 0
NK ZET
NK Botinec
13.11.2022. 14:00
2 : 4
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK ZET
19.11.2022. 13:30
1 : 0
NK Studentski grad
NK Nur
19.11.2022. 13:30
2 : 1
NK Šparta (Z)
NK Kralj Tomislav
19.11.2022. 13:30
10 : 0
NK Sava (Z)
NK Mladost - Buzin
20.11.2022. 10:00
3 : 1
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Sloga Zagreb
20.11.2022. 13:30
1 : 5
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Bubamara
20.11.2022. 13:30
0 : 1
NK Devetka
NK Concordia
20.11.2022. 13:30
9 : 0
NK Kašina
NK Prigorje (Ž)
20.11.2022. 13:30
1 : 1
NK Botinec
NK Prigorje (M)
26.11.2022. 13:30
4 : 4
NK Nur
NK Zelengaj 1948
26.11.2022. 13:30
1 : 1
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Sava (Z)
26.11.2022. 13:30
5 : 2
NK Sloga Zagreb
NK Šparta (Z)
26.11.2022. 13:30
3 : 1
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Botinec
27.11.2022. 13:30
3 : 2
NK Concordia
NK Studentski grad
27.11.2022. 13:30
6 : 2
NK Bubamara
NK Kašina
27.11.2022. 13:30
2 : 6
NK ZET
NK Devetka
27.11.2022. 13:30
3 : 0
NK Kralj Tomislav
NK ZET
04.03.2023. 15:30
-- : --
NK Bubamara
NK Šparta (Z)
04.03.2023. 15:30
-- : --
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Sava (Z)
04.03.2023. 15:30
-- : --
NK Nur
NK Zelengaj 1948
04.03.2023. 15:30
-- : --
NK Concordia
NK Prigorje (M)
04.03.2023. 15:30
-- : --
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Studentski grad
05.03.2023. 15:30
-- : --
NK Kralj Tomislav
NK Devetka
05.03.2023. 15:30
-- : --
NK Sloga Zagreb
NK Botinec
05.03.2023. 15:30
-- : --
NK Kašina
NK Nur
11.03.2023. 15:30
-- : --
NK Devetka
NK Kralj Tomislav
11.03.2023. 15:30
-- : --
NK Bubamara
NK Mladost - Buzin
12.03.2023. 10:00
-- : --
NK Sava (Z)
NK Prigorje (Ž)
12.03.2023. 15:30
-- : --
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Concordia
12.03.2023. 15:30
-- : --
NK Šparta (Z)
NK Kašina
12.03.2023. 15:30
-- : --
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Sloga Zagreb
12.03.2023. 15:30
-- : --
NK Studentski grad
NK Botinec
12.03.2023. 15:30
-- : --
NK ZET
NK Prigorje (M)
18.03.2023. 15:30
-- : --
NK Concordia
NK Sava (Z)
18.03.2023. 15:30
-- : --
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK ZET
18.03.2023. 15:30
-- : --
NK Kralj Tomislav
NK Zelengaj 1948
18.03.2023. 15:30
-- : --
NK Botinec
NK Šparta (Z)
18.03.2023. 15:30
-- : --
NK Kašina
NK Studentski grad
19.03.2023. 15:30
-- : --
NK Nur
NK Devetka
19.03.2023. 15:30
-- : --
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Bubamara
19.03.2023. 15:30
-- : --
NK Sloga Zagreb
NK Nur
25.03.2023. 15:30
-- : --
NK Bubamara
NK Zelengaj 1948
25.03.2023. 15:30
-- : --
NK ZET
NK Mladost - Buzin
26.03.2023. 10:00
-- : --
NK Studentski grad
NK Concordia
26.03.2023. 16:00
-- : --
NK Sava (Z)
NK Sloga Zagreb
26.03.2023. 16:00
-- : --
NK Kralj Tomislav
NK Prigorje (Ž)
26.03.2023. 16:00
-- : --
NK Devetka
NK Kašina
26.03.2023. 16:00
-- : --
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Botinec
26.03.2023. 16:00
-- : --
NK Šparta (Z)
NK Šparta (Z)
01.04.2023. 16:00
-- : --
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK ZET
01.04.2023. 16:00
-- : --
NK Sloga Zagreb
NK Kralj Tomislav
01.04.2023. 16:00
-- : --
NK Nur
NK Prigorje (M)
01.04.2023. 16:00
-- : --
NK Botinec
NK Sava (Z)
01.04.2023. 16:00
-- : --
NK Kašina
NK Bubamara
02.04.2023. 16:00
-- : --
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Studentski grad
02.04.2023. 16:00
-- : --
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Devetka
02.04.2023. 16:00
-- : --
NK Concordia
NK Concordia
10.04.2023. 16:30
-- : --
NK Studentski grad
NK Zelengaj 1948
10.04.2023. 16:30
-- : --
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Nur
10.04.2023. 16:30
-- : --
NK Sloga Zagreb
NK Kašina
10.04.2023. 16:30
-- : --
NK Devetka
NK Botinec
10.04.2023. 16:30
-- : --
NK Sava (Z)
NK Šparta (Z)
10.04.2023. 16:30
-- : --
NK ZET
NK Mladost - Buzin
10.04.2023. 16:30
-- : --
NK Kralj Tomislav
NK Prigorje (Ž)
10.04.2023. 16:30
-- : --
NK Bubamara
NK Sava (Z)
15.04.2023. 16:30
-- : --
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Kralj Tomislav
15.04.2023. 16:30
-- : --
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK ZET
15.04.2023. 16:30
-- : --
NK Nur
NK Prigorje (M)
15.04.2023. 16:30
-- : --
NK Šparta (Z)
NK Devetka
16.04.2023. 16:30
-- : --
NK Botinec
NK Bubamara
16.04.2023. 16:30
-- : --
NK Concordia
NK Sloga Zagreb
16.04.2023. 16:30
-- : --
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Studentski grad
16.04.2023. 16:30
-- : --
NK Kašina
NK Šparta (Z)
22.04.2023. 17:00
-- : --
NK Sava (Z)
NK Zelengaj 1948
22.04.2023. 17:00
-- : --
NK Devetka
NK Prigorje (M)
22.04.2023. 17:00
-- : --
NK ZET
NK Mladost - Buzin
23.04.2023. 10:00
-- : --
NK Nur
NK Kašina
23.04.2023. 17:00
-- : --
NK Bubamara
NK Botinec
23.04.2023. 17:00
-- : --
NK Studentski grad
NK Concordia
23.04.2023. 17:00
-- : --
NK Kralj Tomislav
NK Prigorje (Ž)
23.04.2023. 17:00
-- : --
NK Sloga Zagreb
NK Sava (Z)
29.04.2023. 17:00
-- : --
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Kralj Tomislav
29.04.2023. 17:00
-- : --
NK Kašina
NK ZET
29.04.2023. 17:00
-- : --
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Nur
29.04.2023. 17:00
-- : --
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Devetka
30.04.2023. 17:00
-- : --
NK Šparta (Z)
NK Sloga Zagreb
30.04.2023. 17:00
-- : --
NK Concordia
NK Studentski grad
30.04.2023. 17:00
-- : --
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Bubamara
30.04.2023. 17:00
-- : --
NK Botinec
NK Sava (Z)
06.05.2023. 17:00
-- : --
NK ZET
NK Šparta (Z)
06.05.2023. 17:00
-- : --
NK Studentski grad
NK Prigorje (M)
06.05.2023. 17:00
-- : --
NK Devetka
NK Zelengaj 1948
06.05.2023. 17:00
-- : --
NK Bubamara
NK Botinec
07.05.2023. 17:00
-- : --
NK Kralj Tomislav
NK Prigorje (Ž)
07.05.2023. 17:00
-- : --
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Concordia
07.05.2023. 17:00
-- : --
NK Nur
NK Kašina
07.05.2023. 17:00
-- : --
NK Sloga Zagreb
NK Kralj Tomislav
13.05.2023. 17:30
-- : --
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Nur
13.05.2023. 17:30
-- : --
NK Kašina
NK ZET
13.05.2023. 17:30
-- : --
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Mladost - Buzin
14.05.2023. 10:00
-- : --
NK Concordia
NK Devetka
14.05.2023. 17:30
-- : --
NK Sava (Z)
NK Bubamara
14.05.2023. 17:30
-- : --
NK Šparta (Z)
NK Studentski grad
14.05.2023. 17:30
-- : --
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Sloga Zagreb
14.05.2023. 17:30
-- : --
NK Botinec
NK Kašina
17.05.2023. 17:30
-- : --
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Devetka
17.05.2023. 17:30
-- : --
NK ZET
NK Concordia
17.05.2023. 17:30
-- : --
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Sava (Z)
17.05.2023. 17:30
-- : --
NK Studentski grad
NK Zelengaj 1948
17.05.2023. 17:30
-- : --
NK Sloga Zagreb
NK Prigorje (M)
17.05.2023. 17:30
-- : --
NK Bubamara
NK Botinec
17.05.2023. 17:30
-- : --
NK Nur
NK Šparta (Z)
17.05.2023. 17:30
-- : --
NK Kralj Tomislav
NK Kralj Tomislav
20.05.2023. 17:30
-- : --
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Nur
20.05.2023. 17:30
-- : --
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK ZET
20.05.2023. 17:30
-- : --
NK Concordia
NK Mladost - Buzin
21.05.2023. 10:00
-- : --
NK Botinec
NK Prigorje (Ž)
21.05.2023. 17:30
-- : --
NK Kašina
NK Sloga Zagreb
21.05.2023. 17:30
-- : --
NK Šparta (Z)
NK Studentski grad
21.05.2023. 17:30
-- : --
NK Devetka
NK Bubamara
21.05.2023. 17:30
-- : --
NK Sava (Z)
NK Sava (Z)
28.05.2023. 17:30
-- : --
NK Kralj Tomislav
NK Studentski grad
28.05.2023. 17:30
-- : --
NK ZET
NK Šparta (Z)
28.05.2023. 17:30
-- : --
NK Nur
NK Kašina
28.05.2023. 17:30
-- : --
NK Concordia
NK Prigorje (M)
28.05.2023. 17:30
-- : --
NK Sloga Zagreb
NK Devetka
28.05.2023. 17:30
-- : --
NK Bubamara
NK Botinec
28.05.2023. 17:30
-- : --
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Zelengaj 1948
28.05.2023. 17:30
-- : --
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK ZET
04.06.2023. 18:00
-- : --
NK Kašina
NK Prigorje (Ž)
04.06.2023. 18:00
-- : --
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Nur
04.06.2023. 18:00
-- : --
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Concordia
04.06.2023. 18:00
-- : --
NK Botinec
NK Sloga Zagreb
04.06.2023. 18:00
-- : --
NK Sava (Z)
NK Kralj Tomislav
04.06.2023. 18:00
-- : --
NK Devetka
NK Bubamara
04.06.2023. 18:00
-- : --
NK Studentski grad
NK Mladost - Buzin
04.06.2023. 18:00
-- : --
NK Šparta (Z)
Poredak
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Devetka 15 25 37
2. NK Nur 15 30 36
3. NK ZET 15 22 33
4. NK Kralj Tomislav 15 32 32
5. NK Zelengaj 1948 15 17 28
6. NK Mladost - Buzin 15 17 26
7. NK Concordia 15 1 23
8. NK Šparta (Z) 15 9 21
9. NK Prigorje (Ž) 15 10 19
10. NK Studentski grad 15 3 19
11. NK Prigorje (M) 15 -5 15
12. NK Botinec 15 -15 14
13. NK Bubamara 15 -13 12
14. NK Kašina 15 -42 11
15. NK Sava (Z) 15 -45 6
16. NK Sloga Zagreb 15 -46 5
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 12 52 34
2. NK Nur 12 39 29
3. NK Šparta (Z) 12 42 28
4. NK Kašina 12 14 22
5. NK Concordia 12 21 20
6. NK Prigorje (M) 12 19 20
7. NK Dinamo Odranski Obrež 12 3 19
8. NK Coerver® Hrvatska 12 3 17
9. NK Sava (Z) 12 -14 13
10. NK Sloga Zagreb 12 -22 9
11. NK Maksimir 12 -17 7
12. NK Mala Mlaka 12 -46 4
13. NK Čulinec 12 -94 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Špansko 13 71 37
2. NK Bubamara 13 63 36
3. NK Ponikve 13 61 30
4. NK Prigorje (Ž) 13 27 27
5. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 13 38 25
6. NK Vrapče 13 10 24
7. NK Coerver® Hrvatska 13 7 20
8. NK Studentski grad 13 6 17
9. NK Kašina 13 -17 16
10. NK Brezovica 13 -40 15
11. NK Prigorje (M) 13 -48 8
12. NK ZET 13 -65 6
13. NK ŠN Maksimir 13 -27 5
14. NK Sloga Zagreb 13 -86 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Špansko 13 60 35
2. NK ŠN Maksimir 13 49 31
3. NK Prigorje (M) 13 38 30
4. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 13 31 30
5. NK Bubamara 13 37 29
6. NK Vrapče 13 21 22
7. NK ZET 13 0 19
8. NK Ponikve 13 15 17
9. NK Prigorje (Ž) 13 -12 15
10. NK Kašina 13 -28 13
11. NK Studentski grad 13 -21 12
12. NK Brezovica 13 -34 10
13. NK Sloga Zagreb 13 -74 3
14. NK Coerver® Hrvatska 13 -82 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Rudeš 12 95 36
2. NK Sesvete 12 37 27
3. NK Trnje (Z) 12 44 26
4. NK HAŠK 1903 11 33 23
5. NK Lučko 11 18 21
6. NK Jarun 12 -7 19
7. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 12 4 17
8. NK Prigorje (M) 12 -8 17
9. NK Špansko 12 4 14
10. NK Mladost - Buzin 12 1 10
11. NK Vrapče 12 -15 10
12. NK Ponikve 12 -64 4
13. NK Prigorje (Ž) 12 -142 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Prigorje (M) 13 28 35
2. NK ŠN Maksimir 13 28 34
3. NK ZET 13 43 31
4. NK Devetka 13 36 31
5. NK Ravnice 13 31 24
6. NK Mladost - Buzin 13 -4 21
7. NK Jarun 13 5 19
8. NK Studentski grad 13 1 17
9. NK Coerver® Hrvatska 13 -6 17
10. NK Utrina 13 -22 12
11. NK Maksimir 13 -39 9
12. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 13 -18 6
13. NK Polet (SK) 13 -31 4
14. NK Brezovica 13 -52 4
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 13 59 34
2. NK Jarun 13 44 33
3. NK Mladost - Buzin 13 41 33
4. NK ŠN Maksimir 13 40 30
5. NK Devetka 13 34 26
6. NK Utrina 13 14 22
7. NK Ravnice 13 1 22
8. NK Maksimir 13 17 18
9. NK ZET 13 -5 14
10. NK Studentski grad 13 -24 13
11. NK Prigorje (M) 12 -17 7
12. NK Brezovica 12 -44 5
13. NK Polet (SK) 13 -51 5
14. NK Coerver® Hrvatska 13 -109 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK ŠN Maksimir 13 95 39
2. NK Studentski grad 13 26 33
3. NK Coerver® Hrvatska 13 34 30
4. NK Jarun 13 51 28
5. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 13 28 25
6. NK Devetka 13 15 23
7. NK Maksimir 13 -10 20
8. NK Polet (SK) 13 -13 15
9. NK Brezovica 12 -11 14
10. NK Prigorje (M) 12 -11 14
11. NK Ravnice 13 -40 10
12. NK Mladost - Buzin 13 -46 9
13. NK ZET 13 -43 3
14. NK Utrina 13 -75 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Jarun 13 50 37
2. NK Mladost - Buzin 13 66 33
3. NK Maksimir 13 60 31
4. NK ŠN Maksimir 13 65 29
5. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 13 56 25
6. NK Ravnice 13 45 22
7. NK Devetka 13 28 21
8. NK Prigorje (M) 13 -5 19
9. NK Utrina 13 8 16
10. NK Polet (SK) 13 -12 16
11. NK Coerver® Hrvatska 13 -102 9
12. NK Studentski grad 13 -53 6
13. NK ZET 13 -106 3
14. NK Brezovica 13 -100 0

VIJESTI

GALERIJA

NK PRIGORJE MARKUŠEVEC