NK PRIGORJE MARKUŠEVEC

NK PRIGORJE MARKUŠEVEC

PRVA ZAGREBAČKA LIGA - SENIORI 22/23
NK Mladost - Buzin
27.08.2022. 10:00
3 : 0
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Nur
27.08.2022. 17:30
6 : 0
NK Sava (Z)
NK Kralj Tomislav
27.08.2022. 17:30
4 : 1
NK Studentski grad
NK Sloga Zagreb
28.08.2022. 17:30
0 : 2
NK Devetka
NK Concordia
28.08.2022. 17:30
1 : 2
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Kašina
28.08.2022. 17:30
5 : 1
NK Botinec
NK Prigorje (Ž)
28.08.2022. 17:30
3 : 1
NK Šparta (Z)
NK Bubamara
28.08.2022. 17:30
0 : 3
NK ZET
NK Prigorje (M)
03.09.2022. 17:30
0 : 0
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Zelengaj 1948
03.09.2022. 17:30
6 : 0
NK Kašina
NK Šparta (Z)
03.09.2022. 17:30
8 : 1
NK Concordia
NK ZET
03.09.2022. 17:30
3 : 0
NK Botinec
NK Sava (Z)
03.09.2022. 17:30
3 : 6
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Bubamara
04.09.2022. 17:30
1 : 2
NK Kralj Tomislav
NK Studentski grad
04.09.2022. 17:30
2 : 5
NK Sloga Zagreb
NK Devetka
04.09.2022. 17:30
2 : 1
NK Nur
NK Sloga Zagreb
07.09.2022. 17:00
1 : 4
NK Bubamara
NK Prigorje (Ž)
07.09.2022. 17:00
5 : 0
NK Sava (Z)
NK Botinec
07.09.2022. 17:00
0 : 6
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Kralj Tomislav
07.09.2022. 17:00
1 : 2
NK ZET
NK Kašina
07.09.2022. 17:00
1 : 5
NK Šparta (Z)
NK Mladost - Buzin
07.09.2022. 17:00
2 : 3
NK Devetka
NK Nur
07.09.2022. 17:00
3 : 0
NK Studentski grad
NK Concordia
07.09.2022. 17:30
1 : 0
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Sava (Z)
10.09.2022. 17:00
0 : 2
NK Concordia
NK Šparta (Z)
10.09.2022. 17:00
3 : 2
NK Botinec
NK Prigorje (M)
10.09.2022. 17:00
3 : 3
NK Kašina
NK Kralj Tomislav
10.09.2022. 17:00
6 : 1
NK Sloga Zagreb
NK ZET
10.09.2022. 17:00
2 : 0
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Bubamara
11.09.2022. 17:00
0 : 3
NK Nur
NK Studentski grad
11.09.2022. 17:00
3 : 3
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Devetka
11.09.2022. 17:00
1 : 1
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Zelengaj 1948
17.09.2022. 16:30
2 : 1
NK Šparta (Z)
NK Nur
17.09.2022. 16:30
6 : 3
NK Kralj Tomislav
NK Mladost - Buzin
18.09.2022. 10:00
6 : 0
NK Bubamara
NK Botinec
18.09.2022. 16:30
5 : 4
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Kašina
18.09.2022. 16:30
6 : 3
NK Sava (Z)
NK Prigorje (Ž)
18.09.2022. 16:30
1 : 2
NK Studentski grad
NK Concordia
18.09.2022. 16:30
2 : 1
NK Devetka
NK Sloga Zagreb
18.09.2022. 16:30
0 : 5
NK ZET
NK Kralj Tomislav
24.09.2022. 16:30
4 : 3
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Prigorje (M)
24.09.2022. 16:30
3 : 3
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK ZET
24.09.2022. 16:30
2 : 1
NK Šparta (Z)
NK Sloga Zagreb
25.09.2022. 16:30
0 : 4
NK Nur
NK Devetka
25.09.2022. 16:30
7 : 2
NK Kašina
NK Studentski grad
25.09.2022. 16:30
4 : 2
NK Concordia
NK Bubamara
25.09.2022. 17:00
1 : 2
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Sava (Z)
03.12.2022. 13:00
1 : 0
NK Botinec
NK Nur
01.10.2022. 16:00
1 : 1
NK ZET
NK Zelengaj 1948
01.10.2022. 16:00
5 : 2
NK Sava (Z)
NK Šparta (Z)
01.10.2022. 16:00
3 : 1
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Mladost - Buzin
02.10.2022. 10:00
7 : 0
NK Sloga Zagreb
NK Concordia
02.10.2022. 16:00
4 : 1
NK Bubamara
NK Botinec
02.10.2022. 16:00
1 : 2
NK Devetka
NK Kašina
02.10.2022. 16:00
2 : 7
NK Studentski grad
NK Prigorje (Ž)
02.10.2022. 16:00
0 : 0
NK Kralj Tomislav
NK Nur
08.10.2022. 16:00
5 : 3
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Sava (Z)
08.10.2022. 16:00
0 : 3
NK Šparta (Z)
NK Kralj Tomislav
08.10.2022. 16:00
7 : 1
NK Concordia
NK ZET
08.10.2022. 16:00
5 : 1
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Studentski grad
09.10.2022. 16:00
1 : 1
NK Botinec
NK Devetka
09.10.2022. 16:00
1 : 2
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Sloga Zagreb
09.10.2022. 16:00
0 : 8
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Bubamara
09.10.2022. 16:00
5 : 0
NK Kašina
NK Šparta (Z)
15.10.2022. 15:30
1 : 4
NK Devetka
NK Prigorje (M)
15.10.2022. 15:30
3 : 1
NK Sava (Z)
NK Zelengaj 1948
15.10.2022. 15:30
4 : 0
NK Studentski grad
NK Mladost - Buzin
16.10.2022. 10:00
1 : 1
NK ZET
NK Kašina
16.10.2022. 15:30
0 : 6
NK Kralj Tomislav
NK Concordia
16.10.2022. 15:30
1 : 1
NK Sloga Zagreb
NK Botinec
16.10.2022. 15:30
2 : 1
NK Bubamara
NK Prigorje (Ž)
16.10.2022. 15:30
2 : 3
NK Nur
NK Mladost - Buzin
22.10.2022. 10:00
3 : 1
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Kralj Tomislav
22.10.2022. 15:30
4 : 1
NK Botinec
NK ZET
22.10.2022. 15:30
2 : 1
NK Sava (Z)
NK Nur
22.10.2022. 15:30
2 : 2
NK Concordia
NK Sloga Zagreb
23.10.2022. 15:30
1 : 2
NK Kašina
NK Bubamara
23.10.2022. 15:30
2 : 2
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Devetka
23.10.2022. 15:30
4 : 0
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Studentski grad
23.10.2022. 15:30
1 : 1
NK Šparta (Z)
NK Sava (Z)
29.10.2022. 15:30
2 : 4
NK Devetka
NK Šparta (Z)
29.10.2022. 15:30
3 : 3
NK Bubamara
NK Zelengaj 1948
29.10.2022. 15:30
2 : 2
NK Kralj Tomislav
NK Prigorje (M)
29.10.2022. 15:30
1 : 1
NK Studentski grad
NK Botinec
30.10.2022. 14:30
7 : 2
NK Sloga Zagreb
NK Concordia
30.10.2022. 14:30
1 : 2
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Kašina
30.10.2022. 14:30
2 : 5
NK Nur
NK Prigorje (Ž)
30.10.2022. 14:30
1 : 1
NK ZET
NK Nur
05.11.2022. 14:00
2 : 0
NK Botinec
NK Kralj Tomislav
05.11.2022. 14:00
4 : 2
NK Šparta (Z)
NK ZET
05.11.2022. 14:00
0 : 2
NK Devetka
NK Mladost - Buzin
06.11.2022. 10:00
5 : 2
NK Kašina
NK Bubamara
06.11.2022. 14:00
3 : 3
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Prigorje (Ž)
06.11.2022. 14:00
0 : 2
NK Concordia
NK Studentski grad
06.11.2022. 14:00
7 : 0
NK Sava (Z)
NK Sloga Zagreb
06.11.2022. 14:00
0 : 2
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Prigorje (M)
12.11.2022. 14:00
1 : 3
NK Kralj Tomislav
NK Šparta (Z)
12.11.2022. 14:00
1 : 1
NK Sloga Zagreb
NK Zelengaj 1948
12.11.2022. 14:00
0 : 3
NK Nur
NK Sava (Z)
12.11.2022. 14:00
0 : 2
NK Bubamara
NK Devetka
13.11.2022. 14:00
3 : 1
NK Studentski grad
NK Kašina
13.11.2022. 14:00
0 : 0
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Concordia
13.11.2022. 14:00
1 : 0
NK ZET
NK Botinec
13.11.2022. 14:00
2 : 4
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK ZET
19.11.2022. 13:30
1 : 0
NK Studentski grad
NK Nur
19.11.2022. 13:30
2 : 1
NK Šparta (Z)
NK Kralj Tomislav
19.11.2022. 13:30
10 : 0
NK Sava (Z)
NK Mladost - Buzin
20.11.2022. 10:00
3 : 1
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Sloga Zagreb
20.11.2022. 13:30
1 : 5
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Bubamara
20.11.2022. 13:30
0 : 1
NK Devetka
NK Concordia
20.11.2022. 13:30
9 : 0
NK Kašina
NK Prigorje (Ž)
20.11.2022. 13:30
1 : 1
NK Botinec
NK Prigorje (M)
26.11.2022. 13:30
4 : 4
NK Nur
NK Zelengaj 1948
26.11.2022. 13:30
1 : 1
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Sava (Z)
26.11.2022. 13:30
5 : 2
NK Sloga Zagreb
NK Šparta (Z)
26.11.2022. 13:30
3 : 1
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Botinec
27.11.2022. 13:30
3 : 2
NK Concordia
NK Studentski grad
27.11.2022. 13:30
6 : 2
NK Bubamara
NK Kašina
27.11.2022. 13:30
2 : 6
NK ZET
NK Devetka
27.11.2022. 13:30
3 : 0
NK Kralj Tomislav
NK ZET
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Bubamara
NK Studentski grad
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Kralj Tomislav
NK Šparta (Z)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Sava (Z)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Nur
NK Zelengaj 1948
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Concordia
NK Prigorje (M)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Devetka
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sloga Zagreb
NK Botinec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Kašina
NK Nur
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Devetka
NK Prigorje (Ž)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Concordia
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Šparta (Z)
NK Mladost - Buzin
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sava (Z)
NK Kašina
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Sloga Zagreb
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Studentski grad
NK Botinec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK ZET
NK Kralj Tomislav
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Bubamara
NK Studentski grad
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Nur
NK Prigorje (M)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Concordia
NK Devetka
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Sava (Z)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK ZET
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Kralj Tomislav
NK Bubamara
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sloga Zagreb
NK Zelengaj 1948
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Botinec
NK Šparta (Z)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Kašina
NK Concordia
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sava (Z)
NK Mladost - Buzin
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Studentski grad
NK Sloga Zagreb
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Kralj Tomislav
NK Prigorje (Ž)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Devetka
NK Nur
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Bubamara
NK Zelengaj 1948
--.--.----
-- : --
NK ZET
NK Kašina
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Botinec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Šparta (Z)
NK Šparta (Z)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Bubamara
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK ZET
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sloga Zagreb
NK Kralj Tomislav
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Nur
NK Studentski grad
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Devetka
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Concordia
NK Prigorje (M)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Botinec
NK Sava (Z)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Kašina
NK Concordia
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Studentski grad
NK Zelengaj 1948
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Nur
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sloga Zagreb
NK Kašina
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Devetka
NK Botinec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sava (Z)
NK Šparta (Z)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK ZET
NK Mladost - Buzin
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Kralj Tomislav
NK Prigorje (Ž)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Bubamara
NK Sava (Z)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Kralj Tomislav
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Devetka
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Botinec
NK ZET
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Nur
NK Bubamara
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Concordia
NK Prigorje (M)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Šparta (Z)
NK Sloga Zagreb
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Studentski grad
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Kašina
NK Šparta (Z)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sava (Z)
NK Kašina
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Bubamara
NK Botinec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Studentski grad
NK Concordia
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Kralj Tomislav
NK Zelengaj 1948
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Devetka
NK Prigorje (M)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK ZET
NK Prigorje (Ž)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sloga Zagreb
NK Mladost - Buzin
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Nur
NK Sava (Z)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Kralj Tomislav
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Kašina
NK ZET
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Devetka
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Šparta (Z)
NK Sloga Zagreb
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Concordia
NK Studentski grad
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Nur
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Bubamara
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Botinec
NK Botinec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Kralj Tomislav
NK Prigorje (Ž)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Sava (Z)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK ZET
NK Šparta (Z)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Studentski grad
NK Prigorje (M)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Devetka
NK Concordia
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Nur
NK Zelengaj 1948
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Bubamara
NK Kašina
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sloga Zagreb
NK Devetka
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sava (Z)
NK Kralj Tomislav
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Bubamara
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Šparta (Z)
NK Mladost - Buzin
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Concordia
NK Nur
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Kašina
NK Studentski grad
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prigorje (M)
NK ZET
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Sloga Zagreb
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Botinec
NK Kašina
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Devetka
--.--.----
-- : --
NK ZET
NK Concordia
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Sava (Z)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Studentski grad
NK Zelengaj 1948
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sloga Zagreb
NK Prigorje (M)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Bubamara
NK Botinec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Nur
NK Šparta (Z)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Kralj Tomislav
NK Prigorje (Ž)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Kašina
NK Sloga Zagreb
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Šparta (Z)
NK Kralj Tomislav
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Studentski grad
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Devetka
NK Mladost - Buzin
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Botinec
NK Bubamara
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sava (Z)
NK Nur
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK ZET
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Concordia
NK Sava (Z)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Kralj Tomislav
NK Studentski grad
--.--.----
-- : --
NK ZET
NK Šparta (Z)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Nur
NK Kašina
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Concordia
NK Prigorje (M)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sloga Zagreb
NK Devetka
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Bubamara
NK Botinec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Zelengaj 1948
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK ZET
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Kašina
NK Prigorje (Ž)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Nur
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Concordia
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Botinec
NK Sloga Zagreb
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sava (Z)
NK Kralj Tomislav
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Devetka
NK Bubamara
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Studentski grad
NK Mladost - Buzin
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Šparta (Z)
Poredak
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Devetka 15 25 37
2. NK Nur 15 30 36
3. NK ZET 15 22 33
4. NK Kralj Tomislav 15 32 32
5. NK Zelengaj 1948 15 17 28
6. NK Mladost - Buzin 15 17 26
7. NK Concordia 15 1 23
8. NK Šparta (Z) 15 9 21
9. NK Prigorje (Ž) 15 10 19
10. NK Studentski grad 15 3 19
11. NK Prigorje (M) 15 -5 15
12. NK Botinec 14 -14 14
13. NK Bubamara 15 -13 12
14. NK Kašina 15 -42 11
15. NK Sloga Zagreb 15 -46 5
16. NK Sava (Z) 14 -46 3
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 12 52 34
2. NK Šparta (Z) 12 42 28
3. NK Nur 11 37 26
4. NK Kašina 12 14 22
5. NK Concordia 12 21 20
6. NK Prigorje (M) 12 19 20
7. NK Dinamo Odranski Obrež 12 3 19
8. NK Coerver® Hrvatska 11 3 16
9. NK Sava (Z) 10 -21 9
10. NK Sloga Zagreb 12 -22 9
11. NK Maksimir 12 -17 7
12. NK Mala Mlaka 11 -44 4
13. NK Čulinec 11 -87 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Špansko 12 70 34
2. NK Bubamara 12 62 33
3. NK Ponikve 12 62 30
4. NK Prigorje (Ž) 13 27 27
5. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 12 39 25
6. NK Vrapče 13 10 24
7. NK Coerver® Hrvatska 11 3 16
8. NK Kašina 13 -17 16
9. NK Brezovica 12 -36 15
10. NK Studentski grad 12 2 14
11. NK Prigorje (M) 12 -48 7
12. NK ZET 13 -65 6
13. NK ŠN Maksimir 13 -27 5
14. NK Sloga Zagreb 12 -82 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK ŠN Maksimir 11 50 30
2. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 12 33 30
3. NK Špansko 11 57 29
4. NK Bubamara 12 37 28
5. NK Prigorje (M) 12 31 27
6. NK Vrapče 13 21 22
7. NK ZET 13 0 19
8. NK Ponikve 13 15 17
9. NK Prigorje (Ž) 13 -12 15
10. NK Kašina 13 -28 13
11. NK Studentski grad 13 -21 12
12. NK Brezovica 13 -34 10
13. NK Coerver® Hrvatska 11 -70 0
14. NK Sloga Zagreb 12 -79 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Rudeš 11 92 33
2. NK Sesvete 12 37 27
3. NK Trnje (Z) 11 46 26
4. NK HAŠK 1903 11 33 23
5. NK Lučko 11 18 21
6. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 11 7 17
7. NK Prigorje (M) 12 -8 17
8. NK Jarun 11 -9 16
9. NK Špansko 12 4 14
10. NK Mladost - Buzin 12 1 10
11. NK Vrapče 12 -15 10
12. NK Ponikve 12 -64 4
13. NK Prigorje (Ž) 12 -142 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK ŠN Maksimir 13 28 34
2. NK Prigorje (M) 12 27 32
3. NK Devetka 13 36 31
4. NK ZET 11 41 28
5. NK Ravnice 13 31 24
6. NK Mladost - Buzin 13 -4 21
7. NK Jarun 12 8 19
8. NK Coerver® Hrvatska 13 -6 17
9. NK Studentski grad 12 0 14
10. NK Utrina 13 -22 12
11. NK Maksimir 13 -39 9
12. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 12 -17 6
13. NK Polet (SK) 13 -31 4
14. NK Brezovica 13 -52 4
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Jarun 13 44 33
2. NK Mladost - Buzin 13 41 33
3. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 12 55 31
4. NK ŠN Maksimir 13 40 30
5. NK Devetka 13 34 26
6. NK Ravnice 13 1 22
7. NK Utrina 12 13 19
8. NK Maksimir 13 17 18
9. NK ZET 12 -5 13
10. NK Studentski grad 10 -20 10
11. NK Prigorje (M) 11 -17 6
12. NK Brezovica 12 -44 5
13. NK Polet (SK) 12 -50 5
14. NK Coerver® Hrvatska 13 -109 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK ŠN Maksimir 11 85 33
2. NK Coerver® Hrvatska 13 34 30
3. NK Jarun 12 55 28
4. NK Studentski grad 11 20 27
5. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 12 32 25
6. NK Devetka 13 15 23
7. NK Maksimir 12 -4 20
8. NK Polet (SK) 12 -11 15
9. NK Brezovica 12 -11 14
10. NK Prigorje (M) 12 -11 14
11. NK Ravnice 13 -40 10
12. NK Mladost - Buzin 13 -46 9
13. NK ZET 13 -43 3
14. NK Utrina 13 -75 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Jarun 12 49 34
2. NK Mladost - Buzin 13 66 33
3. NK ŠN Maksimir 11 68 29
4. NK Maksimir 11 59 28
5. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 12 50 22
6. NK Devetka 13 28 21
7. NK Ravnice 12 44 19
8. NK Prigorje (M) 13 -5 19
9. NK Utrina 13 8 16
10. NK Polet (SK) 13 -12 16
11. NK Coerver® Hrvatska 13 -102 9
12. NK Studentski grad 12 -47 6
13. NK ZET 13 -106 3
14. NK Brezovica 13 -100 0

VIJESTI

GALERIJA

PRATITE NAS NA DRUŠTVENIM MREŽAMA