NK PRIGORJE MARKUŠEVEC

NK PRIGORJE MARKUŠEVEC

2. "B1" ZNL ZAGIĆI 20/21
NK Jarun
10.09.2020. 20:00
1 : 7
NK Prečko
NK Brezovica
16.09.2020. 17:30
4 : 2
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Devetka
16.09.2020. 18:00
8 : 7
NK Studentski Grad
NK Maksimir
30.09.2020. 19:00
2 : 8
NK Ravnice
NK Mladost - Buzin
30.09.2020. 19:00
3 : 0
NK ŠN Maksimir
NK Most
11.10.2020. 11:00
-- : --
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
NK Utrina
14.10.2020. 19:00
6 : 0
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Prigorje (M)
05.09.2020. 10:00
8 : 2
NK Prečko
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
05.09.2020. 11:00
2 : 2
NK Devetka
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
05.09.2020. 11:00
2 : 3
NK Brezovica
NK ŠN Maksimir
05.09.2020. 11:00
9 : 1
NK Most
NK Jarun
06.09.2020. 11:30
7 : 0
NK Maksimir
NK Ravnice
20.09.2020. 11:00
-- : --
NK Utrina
NK Studentski Grad
23.09.2020. 19:00
0 : 2
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Devetka
12.09.2020. 10:00
3 : 1
NK Ravnice
NK Utrina
12.09.2020. 12:00
1 : 7
NK Jarun
NK Mladost - Buzin
12.09.2020. 13:00
2 : 1
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Brezovica
13.09.2020. 10:00
2 : 7
NK ŠN Maksimir
NK Maksimir
13.09.2020. 10:00
0 : 9
NK Prečko
NK Most
13.09.2020. 11:00
4 : 0
NK Studentski Grad
NK Prigorje (M)
13.09.2020. 11:00
10 : 3
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
19.09.2020. 00:00
0 : 1
NK Most
NK Prečko
19.09.2020. 00:00
2 : 1
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
NK Ravnice
19.09.2020. 00:00
1 : 3
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Jarun
19.09.2020. 00:00
2 : 6
NK Devetka
NK ŠN Maksimir
19.09.2020. 11:00
1 : 3
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Studentski Grad
19.09.2020. 12:00
2 : 1
NK Brezovica
NK Maksimir
20.09.2020. 09:00
5 : 3
NK Utrina
NK Most
26.09.2020. 00:00
4 : 2
NK Ravnice
NK Mladost - Buzin
26.09.2020. 00:00
6 : 2
NK Jarun
NK Utrina
26.09.2020. 00:00
1 : 3
NK Prečko
NK Brezovica
26.09.2020. 00:00
1 : 1
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
26.09.2020. 00:00
1 : 5
NK ŠN Maksimir
NK Devetka
26.09.2020. 00:00
9 : 1
NK Maksimir
NK Prigorje (M)
27.09.2020. 11:00
10 : 0
NK Studentski Grad
NK Studentski Grad
03.10.2020. 00:00
1 : 7
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
NK Maksimir
03.10.2020. 00:00
0 : 6
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Ravnice
03.10.2020. 00:00
3 : 7
NK Brezovica
NK Utrina
03.10.2020. 00:00
0 : 1
NK Devetka
NK Prečko
03.10.2020. 00:00
2 : 1
NK ŠN Maksimir
NK Jarun
03.10.2020. 00:00
4 : 5
NK Most
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
03.10.2020. 11:00
0 : 2
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Most
10.10.2020. 00:00
5 : 0
NK Maksimir
NK Mladost - Buzin
10.10.2020. 00:00
14 : 1
NK Utrina
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
10.10.2020. 00:00
0 : 3
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Brezovica
10.10.2020. 00:00
0 : 6
NK Jarun
NK Devetka
10.10.2020. 00:00
9 : 3
NK Prečko
NK ŠN Maksimir
10.10.2020. 11:00
6 : 2
NK Studentski Grad
NK Prigorje (M)
10.10.2020. 16:00
6 : 2
NK Ravnice
NK Ravnice
17.10.2020. 00:00
1 : 4
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
17.10.2020. 00:00
2 : 4
NK ŠN Maksimir
NK Devetka
17.10.2020. 00:00
1 : 2
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Prečko
17.10.2020. 00:00
1 : 1
NK Studentski Grad
NK Utrina
17.10.2020. 00:00
1 : 3
NK Most
NK Maksimir
17.10.2020. 00:00
1 : 7
NK Brezovica
NK Jarun
18.10.2020. 11:00
1 : 6
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Studentski Grad
24.10.2020. 00:00
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Brezovica
24.10.2020. 00:00
7 : 0
NK Utrina
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
24.10.2020. 00:00
1 : 1
NK Jarun
NK Most
24.10.2020. 00:00
1 : 3
NK Devetka
NK Mladost - Buzin
24.10.2020. 00:00
4 : 1
NK Prečko
NK ŠN Maksimir
24.10.2020. 11:00
2 : 5
NK Ravnice
NK Prigorje (M)
25.10.2020. 11:00
13 : 0
NK Maksimir
NK Ravnice
31.10.2020. 00:00
2 : 0
NK Studentski Grad
NK Maksimir
31.10.2020. 00:00
0 : 1
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
NK Jarun
31.10.2020. 00:00
3 : 2
NK ŠN Maksimir
NK Devetka
31.10.2020. 00:00
3 : 1
NK Brezovica
NK Prečko
31.10.2020. 00:00
0 : 2
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Mladost - Buzin
31.10.2020. 00:00
4 : 0
NK Most
NK Utrina
18.11.2020. 11:00
-- : --
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Most
07.11.2020. 00:00
1 : 1
NK Prečko
NK Brezovica
07.11.2020. 00:00
2 : 1
NK Mladost - Buzin
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
07.11.2020. 00:00
9 : 0
NK Utrina
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
07.11.2020. 00:00
0 : 3
NK Ravnice
NK Studentski Grad
07.11.2020. 00:00
1 : 7
NK Jarun
NK ŠN Maksimir
07.11.2020. 11:00
9 : 0
NK Maksimir
NK Prigorje (M)
08.11.2020. 11:00
4 : 7
NK Devetka
NK Utrina
14.11.2020. 00:00
1 : 7
NK ŠN Maksimir
NK Devetka
14.11.2020. 00:00
4 : 3
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
NK Jarun
14.11.2020. 00:00
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Maksimir
14.11.2020. 00:00
1 : 3
NK Studentski Grad
NK Most
14.11.2020. 00:00
2 : 3
NK Brezovica
NK Prečko
14.11.2020. 00:00
2 : 2
NK Ravnice
NK Mladost - Buzin
14.11.2020. 11:00
4 : 7
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Brezovica
21.11.2020. 00:00
-- : --
NK Prečko
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
21.11.2020. 00:00
-- : --
NK Maksimir
NK Ravnice
21.11.2020. 00:00
-- : --
NK Jarun
NK Studentski Grad
21.11.2020. 00:00
0 : 0
NK Utrina
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
21.11.2020. 00:00
-- : --
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK ŠN Maksimir
21.11.2020. 11:00
5 : 1
NK Devetka
NK Prigorje (M)
21.11.2020. 11:00
-- : --
NK Most
NK Ravnice
13.03.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Maksimir
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
13.03.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Most
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
13.03.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Utrina
NK Prečko
13.03.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Jarun
NK ŠN Maksimir
13.03.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Studentski Grad
13.03.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Devetka
NK Prigorje (M)
03.04.2021. 11:00
4 : 1
NK Brezovica
NK Maksimir
20.03.2021. 00:00
2 : 0
NK Jarun
NK Brezovica
20.03.2021. 00:00
2 : 2
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
NK Utrina
20.03.2021. 00:00
0 : 3
NK Ravnice
NK Most
20.03.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK ŠN Maksimir
NK Mladost - Buzin
20.03.2021. 00:00
6 : 1
NK Studentski Grad
NK Devetka
20.03.2021. 00:00
4 : 3
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Prigorje (M)
21.03.2021. 16:00
2 : 7
NK Prečko
NK Prečko
27.03.2021. 00:00
1 : 3
NK Maksimir
NK Ravnice
27.03.2021. 00:00
0 : 3
NK Devetka
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
27.03.2021. 00:00
1 : 6
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK ŠN Maksimir
27.03.2021. 00:00
3 : 3
NK Brezovica
NK Studentski Grad
27.03.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Most
NK Jarun
27.03.2021. 00:00
7 : 0
NK Utrina
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
27.03.2021. 12:00
0 : 3
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Most
06.04.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Utrina
06.04.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Maksimir
NK Brezovica
06.04.2021. 00:00
6 : 0
NK Studentski Grad
NK Mladost - Buzin
06.04.2021. 00:00
6 : 0
NK Ravnice
NK Devetka
06.04.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Jarun
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
06.04.2021. 00:00
1 : 4
NK Prečko
NK Prigorje (M)
08.04.2021. 18:00
7 : 3
NK ŠN Maksimir
NK Maksimir
10.04.2021. 00:00
1 : 3
NK Devetka
NK ŠN Maksimir
10.04.2021. 00:00
4 : 0
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
10.04.2021. 00:00
3 : 2
NK Brezovica
NK Ravnice
10.04.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Most
NK Jarun
10.04.2021. 00:00
1 : 5
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Prečko
10.04.2021. 00:00
7 : 2
NK Utrina
NK Studentski Grad
10.04.2021. 11:00
0 : 9
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Mladost - Buzin
17.04.2021. 00:00
6 : 1
NK Maksimir
NK Brezovica
17.04.2021. 00:00
0 : 1
NK Ravnice
NK Devetka
17.04.2021. 00:00
6 : 0
NK Utrina
NK ŠN Maksimir
17.04.2021. 00:00
5 : 9
NK Prečko
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
17.04.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Studentski Grad
NK Most
17.04.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Jarun
NK Prigorje (M)
18.04.2021. 11:00
3 : 2
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Jarun
24.04.2021. 00:00
1 : 6
NK Brezovica
NK Prečko
24.04.2021. 00:00
1 : 4
NK Devetka
NK Utrina
24.04.2021. 00:00
0 : 3
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Maksimir
24.04.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Most
NK Studentski Grad
24.04.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK ŠN Maksimir
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
24.04.2021. 00:00
1 : 0
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
NK Ravnice
24.04.2021. 11:00
1 : 6
NK Prigorje (M)
NK ŠN Maksimir
01.05.2021. 00:00
2 : 2
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Most
01.05.2021. 00:00
2 : 3
NK Utrina
NK Studentski Grad
01.05.2021. 00:00
5 : 4
NK Prečko
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
01.05.2021. 00:00
1 : 2
NK Ravnice
NK Brezovica
01.05.2021. 00:00
7 : 1
NK Maksimir
NK Mladost - Buzin
01.05.2021. 00:00
6 : 1
NK Devetka
NK Prigorje (M)
01.05.2021. 11:00
4 : 0
NK Jarun
NK Utrina
08.05.2021. 00:00
2 : 3
NK Brezovica
NK Ravnice
08.05.2021. 00:00
5 : 1
NK ŠN Maksimir
NK Devetka
08.05.2021. 00:00
12 : 0
NK Most
NK Jarun
08.05.2021. 00:00
-- : --
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
08.05.2021. 00:00
4 : 1
NK Studentski Grad
NK Prečko
08.05.2021. 00:00
1 : 6
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Maksimir
09.05.2021. 09:00
1 : 7
NK Prigorje (M)
NK ŠN Maksimir
15.05.2021. 00:00
4 : 4
NK Jarun
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
15.05.2021. 00:00
2 : 1
NK Maksimir
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
15.05.2021. 00:00
2 : 4
NK Prečko
NK Brezovica
15.05.2021. 00:00
2 : 6
NK Devetka
NK Studentski Grad
15.05.2021. 00:00
4 : 1
NK Ravnice
NK Most
15.05.2021. 00:00
0 : 12
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Prigorje (M)
15.05.2021. 10:00
9 : 0
NK Utrina
NK Utrina
22.05.2021. 00:00
-- : --
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
NK Maksimir
22.05.2021. 00:00
0 : 7
NK ŠN Maksimir
NK Prečko
22.05.2021. 00:00
11 : 1
NK Most
NK Jarun
22.05.2021. 00:00
4 : 1
NK Studentski Grad
NK Mladost - Buzin
22.05.2021. 00:00
4 : 0
NK Brezovica
NK Ravnice
22.05.2021. 00:00
2 : 3
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Devetka
31.05.2021. 18:00
0 : 7
NK Prigorje (M)
NK ŠN Maksimir
29.05.2021. 00:00
3 : 2
NK Utrina
NK Brezovica
29.05.2021. 00:00
8 : 0
NK Most
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
29.05.2021. 00:00
2 : 1
NK Devetka
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
29.05.2021. 00:00
3 : 1
NK Jarun
NK Studentski Grad
29.05.2021. 00:00
1 : 2
NK Maksimir
NK Ravnice
29.05.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Prečko
NK Prigorje (M)
08.06.2021. 18:00
2 : 1
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Devetka
05.06.2021. 00:00
2 : 3
NK ŠN Maksimir
NK Prečko
05.06.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Brezovica
NK Maksimir
05.06.2021. 00:00
0 : 1
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Utrina
05.06.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Studentski Grad
NK Jarun
05.06.2021. 00:00
2 : 3
NK Ravnice
NK Mladost - Buzin
05.06.2021. 00:00
7 : 1
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
NK Most
06.06.2021. 11:00
0 : 17
NK Prigorje (M)
Poredak
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 26 127 73
2. NK Jarun 26 108 70
3. NK Mladost - Buzin 26 70 57
4. NK Brezovica 26 61 55
5. NK Maksimir 26 49 49
6. NK Devetka 26 37 44
7. NK ŠN Maksimir 26 26 38
8. NK Studentski Grad 26 -9 38
9. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 26 -28 30
10. NK Most 26 -59 24
11. NK Ravnice 26 -66 22
12. NK Prečko 26 -65 13
13. NK Prigorje (M) 26 -110 13
14. NK Utrina 26 -141 6
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Prigorje (M) 26 129 72
2. NK Mladost - Buzin 26 98 66
3. NK Devetka 26 51 58
4. NK ŠN Maksimir 26 60 54
5. NK Brezovica 26 23 45
6. NK Ravnice 26 4 41
7. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 26 5 38
8. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 26 7 37
9. NK Jarun 26 -5 32
10. NK Prečko 26 -10 27
11. NK Most 26 -102 22
12. NK Maksimir 26 -91 18
13. NK Studentski Grad 26 -77 14
14. NK Utrina 26 -92 9
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Devetka 26 98 67
2. NK ŠN Maksimir 26 58 62
3. NK Mladost - Buzin 26 57 61
4. NK Prigorje (M) 26 69 60
5. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 26 76 55
6. NK Jarun 26 31 47
7. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 26 22 44
8. NK Utrina 26 25 43
9. NK Ravnice 26 -47 26
10. NK Studentski Grad 26 -84 21
11. NK Maksimir 26 -59 20
12. NK Most 26 -43 16
13. NK Prečko 26 -86 7
14. NK Brezovica 26 -117 4
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Jarun 26 98 64
2. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 26 58 55
3. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 26 79 50
4. NK Ravnice 26 48 48
5. NK Maksimir 26 39 46
6. NK ŠN Maksimir 26 28 44
7. NK Prigorje (M) 26 9 43
8. NK Utrina 26 31 40
9. NK Mladost - Buzin 26 38 38
10. NK Brezovica 26 -4 34
11. NK Studentski Grad 26 -8 26
12. NK Devetka 26 -41 21
13. NK Most 26 -157 3
14. NK Prečko 26 -218 3
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Ravnice 22 120 61
2. NK Jarun 22 104 58
3. NK Prigorje (M) 22 75 51
4. NK ŠN Maksimir 22 36 37
5. NK Kašina 22 22 35
6. NK Trnovčica 22 -7 33
7. NK Sloga 22 -29 29
8. NK Most 22 -14 27
9. NK Concordia 22 -29 26
10. NK Šparta 22 -36 16
11. NK Sava 22 -109 8
12. NK Zelengaj 1948 22 -133 4
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Prigorje (M) 22 100 58
2. NK ŠN Maksimir 22 119 57
3. NK Ravnice 22 44 50
4. NK Jarun 22 56 45
5. NK Zelengaj 1948 22 53 45
6. NK Kašina 22 1 37
7. NK Sloga 22 37 33
8. NK Most 22 -35 19
9. NK Concordia 22 -61 19
10. NK Trnovčica 22 -64 16
11. NK Sava 22 -122 7
12. NK Šparta 22 -128 4
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac 20 80 57
2. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 20 82 55
3. NK Trnje 20 36 39
4. NK Devetka 20 11 35
5. NK Kašina 20 9 35
6. NK Lučko 20 11 31
7. NK HAŠK 1903 20 13 27
8. NK Studentski Grad 20 -13 20
9. Nogometni klub Coerver® Hrvatska 20 -44 16
10. NK Prigorje (M) 20 -85 4
11. NK Concordia 20 -100 3
11. NK Ivanja Reka 5 -28 1
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Nur 20 69 53
2. NK Prigorje (M) 20 26 49
3. NK Devetka 20 66 46
4. NK Studentski Grad 20 19 34
5. NK Šparta 20 15 33
6. NK HAŠK 1903 20 24 32
7. NK Kašina 20 -1 24
8. NK Odra 20 -38 24
9. NK Concordia 20 -24 20
10. NK Ivanja Reka 20 -81 6
11. NK Polet (SK) 20 -75 3
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Lučko 18 61 43
2. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 18 23 39
3. NK Mladost - Buzin 18 10 32
4. NK Maksimir 18 6 26
5. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 18 10 25
6. NK Studentski Grad 18 -4 24
7. NK Prigorje (M) 18 -20 19
8. NK Devetka 18 -34 17
9. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac 18 -15 16
10. NK Prigorje (Ž) 18 -37 14
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Brezovica 31 67 77
2. NK Polet (SK) 31 64 69
3. NK Blato 31 28 64
4. NK Prečko 31 34 62
5. NK Mladost - Buzin 32 33 61
6. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 31 30 57
7. NK Sloga 31 9 48
8. NK Prigorje (M) 31 4 47
9. NK Concordia 31 -8 42
10. NK Nur 31 -9 34
11. NK Studentski Grad 31 -10 33
12. NK Prigorje (Ž) 31 -44 31
13. NK Šparta 31 -17 29
14. NK Zelengaj 1948 31 -37 29
15. NK Sava 31 -34 28
16. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 31 -23 25
17. NK Hrvatski Leskovac 31 -87 17

PRATITE NAS NA DRUŠTVENIM MREŽAMA