NK PRIGORJE MARKUŠEVEC

NK PRIGORJE MARKUŠEVEC

PRVA ZAGREBAČKA LIGA - SENIORI 18/19
Brezovica
01.09.2018. 17:00
8 : 0
Sloga-Gredelj
Ivanja Reka
01.09.2018. 17:00
0 : 3
ZET
Trešnjevka
01.09.2018. 17:00
2 : 5
Ravnice
Blato
01.09.2018. 17:00
1 : 2
Prigorje Ž
Šparta-Elektra
01.09.2018. 17:00
2 : 0
Prečko
Studentski Grad
02.09.2018. 17:00
0 : 1
Prigorje M
Concordia
02.09.2018. 17:00
1 : 2
Sesvetski Kraljevec
Sesvetski Kraljevec
08.09.2018. 17:00
1 : 2
Šparta-Elektra
Prigorje Ž
08.09.2018. 17:00
1 : 1
Concordia
Ravnice
08.09.2018. 17:00
4 : 1
Studentski Grad
ZET
08.09.2018. 17:00
1 : 4
Trešnjevka
Brezovica
08.09.2018. 17:00
5 : 0
Ivanja Reka
Sloga-Gredelj
09.09.2018. 17:00
0 : 1
Prečko
Prigorje M
09.09.2018. 17:00
1 : 0
Blato
Ivanja Reka
15.09.2018. 16:30
0 : 0
Sloga-Gredelj
Trešnjevka
15.09.2018. 16:30
1 : 1
Brezovica
Blato
15.09.2018. 16:30
0 : 6
Ravnice
Šparta-Elektra
15.09.2018. 16:30
2 : 1
Prigorje Ž
Studentski Grad
16.09.2018. 16:30
0 : 2
ZET
Concordia
16.09.2018. 16:30
2 : 1
Prigorje M
Prečko
16.09.2018. 16:30
2 : 0
Sesvetski Kraljevec
Prigorje Ž
22.09.2018. 16:30
4 : 0
Prečko
Ravnice
22.09.2018. 16:30
1 : 0
Concordia
ZET
22.09.2018. 16:30
1 : 2
Blato
Brezovica
22.09.2018. 16:30
5 : 1
Studentski Grad
Ivanja Reka
22.09.2018. 16:30
0 : 2
Trešnjevka
Sloga-Gredelj
23.09.2018. 16:30
1 : 2
Sesvetski Kraljevec
Prigorje M
23.09.2018. 16:30
1 : 1
Šparta-Elektra
Trešnjevka
29.09.2018. 16:00
9 : 1
Sloga-Gredelj
Blato
29.09.2018. 16:00
0 : 3
Brezovica
Šparta-Elektra
29.09.2018. 16:00
1 : 1
Ravnice
Sesvetski Kraljevec
29.09.2018. 16:00
2 : 0
Prigorje Ž
Studentski Grad
30.09.2018. 16:00
3 : 1
Ivanja Reka
Concordia
30.09.2018. 16:00
1 : 2
ZET
Prečko
30.09.2018. 16:00
2 : 0
Prigorje M
Ravnice
06.10.2018. 15:30
1 : 2
Prečko
ZET
06.10.2018. 15:30
1 : 2
Šparta-Elektra
Brezovica
06.10.2018. 15:30
2 : 0
Concordia
Ivanja Reka
06.10.2018. 15:30
1 : 0
Blato
Trešnjevka
06.10.2018. 15:30
4 : 0
Studentski Grad
Sloga-Gredelj
07.10.2018. 15:30
0 : 0
Prigorje Ž
Prigorje M
07.10.2018. 15:30
0 : 3
Sesvetski Kraljevec
Blato
13.10.2018. 15:00
1 : 2
Trešnjevka
Šparta-Elektra
13.10.2018. 15:00
1 : 1
Brezovica
Sesvetski Kraljevec
13.10.2018. 15:00
0 : 4
Ravnice
Prigorje Ž
13.10.2018. 15:00
4 : 1
Prigorje M
Studentski Grad
14.10.2018. 15:00
4 : 1
Sloga-Gredelj
Concordia
14.10.2018. 15:00
1 : 1
Ivanja Reka
Prečko
14.10.2018. 15:00
2 : 0
ZET
Ravnice
20.10.2018. 15:00
1 : 1
Prigorje Ž
ZET
20.10.2018. 15:00
2 : 1
Sesvetski Kraljevec
Brezovica
20.10.2018. 15:00
4 : 0
Prečko
Ivanja Reka
20.10.2018. 15:00
1 : 5
Šparta-Elektra
Trešnjevka
20.10.2018. 15:00
6 : 1
Concordia
Sloga-Gredelj
21.10.2018. 15:00
1 : 1
Prigorje M
Studentski Grad
21.10.2018. 15:00
3 : 2
Blato
Blato
27.10.2018. 15:00
0 : 1
Sloga-Gredelj
Šparta-Elektra
27.10.2018. 15:00
1 : 3
Trešnjevka
Sesvetski Kraljevec
27.10.2018. 15:00
2 : 0
Brezovica
Prigorje Ž
27.10.2018. 15:00
1 : 3
ZET
Concordia
28.10.2018. 14:00
2 : 0
Studentski Grad
Prečko
28.10.2018. 14:00
2 : 1
Ivanja Reka
Prigorje M
28.10.2018. 14:00
0 : 2
Ravnice
ZET
03.11.2018. 14:00
0 : 2
Prigorje M
Brezovica
03.11.2018. 14:00
3 : 0
Prigorje Ž
Ivanja Reka
03.11.2018. 14:00
1 : 2
Sesvetski Kraljevec
Trešnjevka
03.11.2018. 14:00
3 : 0
Prečko
Blato
03.11.2018. 14:00
1 : 1
Concordia
Sloga-Gredelj
04.11.2018. 14:00
2 : 3
Ravnice
Studentski Grad
04.11.2018. 14:00
1 : 4
Šparta-Elektra
Šparta-Elektra
10.11.2018. 13:30
2 : 1
Blato
Sesvetski Kraljevec
10.11.2018. 13:30
3 : 2
Trešnjevka
Prigorje Ž
10.11.2018. 13:30
1 : 1
Ivanja Reka
Ravnice
10.11.2018. 13:30
4 : 1
ZET
Concordia
11.11.2018. 13:30
2 : 1
Sloga-Gredelj
Prečko
11.11.2018. 13:30
3 : 3
Studentski Grad
Prigorje M
11.11.2018. 13:30
1 : 0
Brezovica
Brezovica
17.11.2018. 13:30
1 : 2
Ravnice
Ivanja Reka
17.11.2018. 13:30
1 : 1
Prigorje M
Trešnjevka
17.11.2018. 13:30
4 : 1
Prigorje Ž
Blato
17.11.2018. 13:30
1 : 2
Prečko
Sloga-Gredelj
18.11.2018. 13:30
2 : 1
ZET
Studentski Grad
18.11.2018. 13:30
1 : 3
Sesvetski Kraljevec
Concordia
18.11.2018. 13:30
1 : 0
Šparta-Elektra
Šparta-Elektra
24.11.2018. 13:30
4 : 2
Sloga-Gredelj
Sesvetski Kraljevec
24.11.2018. 13:30
3 : 0
Blato
Prigorje Ž
24.11.2018. 13:30
2 : 1
Studentski Grad
Ravnice
24.11.2018. 13:30
4 : 1
Ivanja Reka
ZET
24.11.2018. 13:30
2 : 1
Brezovica
Prečko
25.11.2018. 13:30
4 : 0
Concordia
Prigorje M
30.11.2018. 18:00
0 : 2
Trešnjevka
ZET
09.03.2019. 15:00
2 : 1
Ivanja Reka
Ravnice
09.03.2019. 15:00
1 : 3
Trešnjevka
Prigorje Ž
09.03.2019. 15:00
1 : 0
Blato
Sesvetski Kraljevec
09.03.2019. 15:00
1 : 2
Concordia
Sloga-Gredelj
10.03.2019. 15:00
2 : 2
Brezovica
Prigorje M
10.03.2019. 15:00
1 : 3
Studentski Grad
Prečko
10.03.2019. 15:00
1 : 1
Šparta-Elektra
Šparta-Elektra
16.03.2019. 15:30
1 : 5
Sesvetski Kraljevec
Blato
16.03.2019. 15:30
2 : 0
Prigorje M
Trešnjevka
16.03.2019. 15:30
4 : 0
ZET
Ivanja Reka
16.03.2019. 15:30
1 : 1
Brezovica
Prečko
17.03.2019. 15:30
2 : 0
Sloga-Gredelj
Concordia
17.03.2019. 15:30
0 : 2
Prigorje Ž
Studentski Grad
17.03.2019. 15:30
3 : 3
Ravnice
Brezovica
23.03.2019. 15:30
0 : 2
Trešnjevka
ZET
23.03.2019. 15:30
1 : 0
Studentski Grad
Prigorje Ž
23.03.2019. 15:30
0 : 0
Šparta-Elektra
Sloga-Gredelj
24.03.2019. 15:30
5 : 2
Ivanja Reka
Ravnice
24.03.2019. 15:30
6 : 0
Blato
Prigorje M
24.03.2019. 15:30
2 : 2
Concordia
Sesvetski Kraljevec
24.03.2019. 15:30
2 : 1
Prečko
Sesvetski Kraljevec
30.03.2019. 15:30
1 : 0
Sloga-Gredelj
Šparta-Elektra
30.03.2019. 15:30
5 : 1
Prigorje M
Blato
30.03.2019. 15:30
0 : 1
ZET
Trešnjevka
30.03.2019. 15:30
2 : 0
Ivanja Reka
Prečko
31.03.2019. 16:30
2 : 1
Prigorje Ž
Concordia
31.03.2019. 16:30
0 : 3
Ravnice
Studentski Grad
31.03.2019. 16:30
2 : 1
Brezovica
Ivanja Reka
06.04.2019. 16:30
4 : 4
Studentski Grad
Brezovica
06.04.2019. 16:30
3 : 1
Blato
ZET
06.04.2019. 16:30
1 : 3
Concordia
Prigorje Ž
06.04.2019. 16:30
2 : 1
Sesvetski Kraljevec
Sloga-Gredelj
07.04.2019. 16:30
1 : 3
Trešnjevka
Ravnice
07.04.2019. 16:30
2 : 2
Šparta-Elektra
Prigorje M
07.04.2019. 16:30
2 : 1
Prečko
Prigorje Ž
13.04.2019. 16:30
3 : 1
Sloga-Gredelj
Sesvetski Kraljevec
13.04.2019. 16:30
3 : 1
Prigorje M
Šparta-Elektra
13.04.2019. 16:30
6 : 1
ZET
Blato
13.04.2019. 16:30
0 : 1
Ivanja Reka
Prečko
14.04.2019. 16:30
3 : 4
Ravnice
Concordia
14.04.2019. 16:30
2 : 3
Brezovica
Studentski Grad
14.04.2019. 16:30
0 : 3
Trešnjevka
Trešnjevka
27.04.2019. 17:00
1 : 0
Blato
Ivanja Reka
27.04.2019. 17:00
0 : 3
Concordia
Brezovica
27.04.2019. 17:00
0 : 3
Šparta-Elektra
ZET
27.04.2019. 17:00
1 : 2
Prečko
Ravnice
27.04.2019. 17:00
3 : 0
Sesvetski Kraljevec
Sloga-Gredelj
28.04.2019. 17:00
2 : 1
Studentski Grad
Prigorje M
28.04.2019. 17:00
3 : 2
Prigorje Ž
Prigorje Ž
04.05.2019. 17:00
0 : 2
Ravnice
Sesvetski Kraljevec
04.05.2019. 17:00
1 : 1
ZET
Šparta-Elektra
04.05.2019. 17:00
9 : 2
Ivanja Reka
Blato
04.05.2019. 17:00
3 : 1
Studentski Grad
Prigorje M
05.05.2019. 17:00
3 : 2
Sloga-Gredelj
Prečko
05.05.2019. 17:00
3 : 3
Brezovica
Concordia
05.05.2019. 17:00
0 : 1
Trešnjevka
Trešnjevka
11.05.2019. 17:00
0 : 0
Šparta-Elektra
Ivanja Reka
11.05.2019. 17:00
0 : 3
Prečko
Brezovica
11.05.2019. 17:00
1 : 0
Sesvetski Kraljevec
ZET
11.05.2019. 17:00
0 : 0
Prigorje Ž
Ravnice
11.05.2019. 17:00
5 : 0
Prigorje M
Sloga-Gredelj
12.05.2019. 17:00
4 : 0
Blato
Studentski Grad
12.05.2019. 17:00
3 : 2
Concordia
Ravnice
18.05.2019. 17:30
2 : 1
Sloga-Gredelj
Prigorje Ž
18.05.2019. 17:30
0 : 0
Brezovica
Sesvetski Kraljevec
18.05.2019. 17:30
4 : 2
Ivanja Reka
Šparta-Elektra
18.05.2019. 17:30
4 : 2
Studentski Grad
Prigorje M
19.05.2019. 17:30
0 : 1
ZET
Prečko
19.05.2019. 17:30
0 : 1
Trešnjevka
Concordia
19.05.2019. 17:30
0 : 1
Blato
Blato
25.05.2019. 17:30
0 : 3
Šparta-Elektra
Trešnjevka
25.05.2019. 17:30
4 : 0
Sesvetski Kraljevec
Ivanja Reka
25.05.2019. 17:30
3 : 1
Prigorje Ž
Brezovica
25.05.2019. 17:30
6 : 0
Prigorje M
ZET
25.05.2019. 17:30
0 : 1
Ravnice
Sloga-Gredelj
26.05.2019. 17:30
0 : 1
Concordia
Studentski Grad
26.05.2019. 17:30
3 : 2
Prečko
ZET
01.06.2019. 17:30
3 : 1
Sloga-Gredelj
Ravnice
01.06.2019. 17:30
3 : 1
Brezovica
Prigorje M
01.06.2019. 17:30
3 : 2
Ivanja Reka
Prigorje Ž
01.06.2019. 17:30
0 : 1
Trešnjevka
Sesvetski Kraljevec
01.06.2019. 17:30
3 : 2
Studentski Grad
Prečko
01.06.2019. 17:30
2 : 2
Blato
Šparta-Elektra
01.06.2019. 17:30
7 : 0
Concordia
Sloga-Gredelj
08.06.2019. 17:30
0 : 7
Šparta-Elektra
Concordia
08.06.2019. 17:30
2 : 3
Prečko
Blato
08.06.2019. 17:30
2 : 1
Sesvetski Kraljevec
Studentski Grad
08.06.2019. 17:30
5 : 3
Prigorje Ž
Trešnjevka
08.06.2019. 17:30
5 : 1
Prigorje M
Ivanja Reka
08.06.2019. 17:30
0 : 4
Ravnice
Brezovica
08.06.2019. 17:30
4 : 1
ZET
Poredak
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. Trešnjevka 26 56 68
2. Ravnice 26 52 64
3. Šparta-Elektra 26 46 55
4. Sesvetski Kraljevec 26 8 46
5. Prečko 26 4 43
6. Brezovica 26 29 42
7. ZET 26 -13 35
8. Prigorje Ž 26 -5 31
9. Concordia 26 -19 28
10. Prigorje M 26 -30 28
11. Studentski Grad 26 -19 27
12. Sloga-Gredelj 26 -34 19
13. Blato 26 -32 17
14. Ivanja Reka 26 -43 15
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. Brezovica 24 61 55
2. HAŠK 24 38 50
3. Prigorje M 24 32 50
4. Šparta-Elektra 24 40 47
5. Studentski Grad 24 29 44
6. Kašina 24 11 37
7. Dubrava Tim Kabel 24 18 35
8. Ivanja Reka 24 1 29
9. Concordia 24 -35 28
10. Sava Jakuševec 24 -24 23
11. Polet 24 -27 22
12. Odra 24 -35 18
13. Sava 24 -109 6
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. HAŠK 23 72 65
2. Prigorje M 23 27 44
3. Studentski Grad 23 25 43
4. Trnje 23 44 42
5. Dubrava Tim Kabel 23 24 38
6. Brezovica 23 25 34
7. Concordia 23 -2 33
8. Bubamara 23 -9 30
9. Kašina 23 -16 30
10. Zelengaj 1948 23 -26 23
11. Ivanja Reka 23 -17 22
12. Maksimir 12 -36 7
13. Šparta-Elektra 23 -111 5
14. Polet 1 -10 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. Bubamara 26 124 74
2. Nogometni klub Coerver® Hrvatska 26 55 57
3. Ivanja Reka 26 36 56
4. Kašina 26 67 55
5. Sesvetski Kraljevec 26 2 40
6. Škola nogometa Maksimir 26 6 38
7. Mladost Buzin 26 4 38
8. Šparta-Elektra 26 -26 29
9. Trešnjevka 26 -42 29
10. Ravnice 26 -44 28
11. Maksimir 26 -13 27
12. Prigorje Ž 26 -36 24
13. Prigorje M 26 -39 21
14. Concordia 26 -94 5
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. Bubamara 26 71 64
2. Prigorje M 26 85 63
3. Maksimir 26 82 61
4. Mladost Buzin 26 24 45
5. Škola nogometa Maksimir 26 36 42
6. Trešnjevka 26 27 42
7. Nogometni klub Coerver® Hrvatska 26 9 41
8. Sesvetski Kraljevec 26 9 38
9. Prigorje Ž 26 5 36
10. Kašina 26 -12 35
11. Ravnice 26 0 27
12. Concordia 26 -79 20
13. Šparta-Elektra 26 -103 9
14. Ivanja Reka 26 -154 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. Kustošija 24 118 67
2. Devetka 24 64 55
3. Prigorje M 24 28 45
4. Agram 24 17 44
5. Maksimir 24 40 42
6. Prigorje Ž 24 1 39
7. Škola nogometa Maksimir 24 10 35
8. Čulinec 24 -21 27
9. Sloga-Gredelj 24 -38 20
10. Jarun 24 -61 20
11. Nogometni klub Coerver® Hrvatska 24 -48 18
12. Hrvatski Leskovac 24 -78 18
13. Bubamara 24 -32 17
14. Mladost DD 0 0 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. Mladost Buzin 26 99 62
2. Trešnjevka 26 83 56
3. Sesvetski Kraljevec 26 51 51
4. Ravnice 26 35 50
5. Prečko 26 43 48
6. Devetka 26 5 45
7. Prigorje M 26 45 42
8. Brezovica 26 11 41
9. Jarun 26 -18 32
10. Maksimir 26 -5 31
11. Škola nogometa Maksimir 26 -8 30
12. Studentski Grad 26 -40 23
13. Prigorje Ž 26 -42 13
14. ZET 26 -259 3
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. Trešnjevka 26 104 73
2. Maksimir 26 59 69
3. Sesvetski Kraljevec 26 80 63
4. Devetka 26 12 46
5. Mladost Buzin 26 12 43
6. Škola nogometa Maksimir 26 14 39
7. Prigorje M 26 10 39
8. Studentski Grad 26 -4 39
9. ZET 26 -10 31
10. Jarun 26 -19 27
11. Ravnice 26 -62 19
12. Prečko 26 -35 16
13. Brezovica 26 -55 14
14. Prigorje Ž 26 -106 8
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. Maksimir 26 77 66
2. Devetka 26 114 64
3. ZET 26 98 62
4. Škola nogometa Maksimir 26 44 61
5. Prigorje M 26 24 51
6. Jarun 26 12 41
7. Trešnjevka 26 13 40
8. Ravnice 26 51 39
9. Sesvetski Kraljevec 26 -16 28
10. Mladost Buzin 26 -12 26
11. Prigorje Ž 26 -52 25
12. Prečko 26 -91 8
13. Studentski Grad 26 -120 8
14. Brezovica 26 -142 7
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. Jarun 26 103 70
2. Maksimir 26 80 67
3. Škola nogometa Maksimir 26 35 52
4. Sesvetski Kraljevec 26 50 48
5. Mladost Buzin 26 32 47
6. Studentski Grad 26 -7 44
7. Prigorje M 26 37 42
8. ZET 26 -17 34
9. Trešnjevka 26 -12 33
10. Ravnice 26 -34 25
11. Brezovica 26 -37 22
12. Prigorje Ž 26 -60 19
13. Devetka 26 -75 18
14. Prečko 26 -95 8

PRATITE NAS NA DRUŠTVENIM MREŽAMA