NK PRIGORJE MARKUŠEVEC

NK PRIGORJE MARKUŠEVEC

počinje za

-- : --

Prigorje M
ZET

Markuševec

PRVA ZAGREBAČKA LIGA - SENIORI 19/20

20.10.2019. 15:00

PRVA ZAGREBAČKA LIGA - SENIORI 19/20
Brezovica
31.08.2019. 17:00
3 : 0
Sloga-Gredelj
Blato
31.08.2019. 17:00
1 : 1
Ravnice
ZET
31.08.2019. 17:00
3 : 1
Prigorje Ž
Šparta-Elektra
31.08.2019. 17:00
8 : 3
Polet
Nur
01.09.2019. 17:00
0 : 1
Prečko
Prigorje M
01.09.2019. 17:00
0 : 2
Sesvetski Kraljevec
Concordia
01.09.2019. 17:00
5 : 1
Studentski Grad
Prigorje Ž
07.09.2019. 17:00
3 : 2
Concordia
Sesvetski Kraljevec
07.09.2019. 17:00
2 : 1
ZET
Ravnice
07.09.2019. 17:00
3 : 1
Nur
Brezovica
07.09.2019. 17:00
6 : 2
Blato
Sloga-Gredelj
08.09.2019. 17:00
1 : 1
Polet
Studentski Grad
08.09.2019. 17:00
1 : 4
Šparta-Elektra
Prečko
08.09.2019. 17:00
2 : 0
Prigorje M
Blato
14.09.2019. 16:30
7 : 0
Sloga-Gredelj
Prigorje M
14.09.2019. 16:30
0 : 3
Ravnice
ZET
14.09.2019. 16:30
1 : 1
Prečko
Šparta-Elektra
14.09.2019. 16:30
4 : 1
Prigorje Ž
Polet
14.09.2019. 16:30
5 : 1
Studentski Grad
Nur
15.09.2019. 16:30
2 : 4
Brezovica
Concordia
15.09.2019. 16:30
0 : 3
Sesvetski Kraljevec
Prigorje Ž
21.09.2019. 16:30
4 : 2
Polet
Sesvetski Kraljevec
21.09.2019. 16:30
0 : 3
Šparta-Elektra
Ravnice
21.09.2019. 16:30
2 : 1
ZET
Brezovica
21.09.2019. 16:30
8 : 0
Prigorje M
Blato
21.09.2019. 16:30
0 : 0
Nur
Sloga-Gredelj
22.09.2019. 16:30
3 : 2
Studentski Grad
Prečko
22.09.2019. 16:30
0 : 0
Concordia
ZET
28.09.2019. 16:00
0 : 4
Brezovica
Šparta-Elektra
28.09.2019. 16:00
3 : 0
Prečko
Polet
28.09.2019. 16:00
2 : 0
Sesvetski Kraljevec
Nur
29.09.2019. 16:00
1 : 1
Sloga-Gredelj
Prigorje M
29.09.2019. 16:00
0 : 0
Blato
Concordia
29.09.2019. 16:00
1 : 5
Ravnice
Studentski Grad
29.09.2019. 16:00
2 : 0
Prigorje Ž
Sesvetski Kraljevec
05.10.2019. 15:30
1 : 2
Studentski Grad
Prečko
05.10.2019. 15:30
1 : 0
Polet
Ravnice
05.10.2019. 15:30
2 : 1
Šparta-Elektra
Brezovica
05.10.2019. 15:30
2 : 1
Concordia
Blato
05.10.2019. 15:30
2 : 1
ZET
Sloga-Gredelj
06.10.2019. 15:30
2 : 4
Prigorje Ž
Nur
06.10.2019. 15:30
2 : 1
Prigorje M
ZET
12.10.2019. 15:00
0 : 0
Nur
Šparta-Elektra
12.10.2019. 15:00
2 : 4
Brezovica
Polet
12.10.2019. 15:00
0 : 3
Ravnice
Prigorje Ž
12.10.2019. 15:00
0 : 3
Sesvetski Kraljevec
Prigorje M
13.10.2019. 15:00
4 : 0
Sloga-Gredelj
Concordia
13.10.2019. 15:00
2 : 1
Blato
Studentski Grad
13.10.2019. 15:00
0 : 0
Prečko
Ravnice
19.10.2019. 15:00
3 : 0
Studentski Grad
Brezovica
19.10.2019. 15:00
2 : 3
Polet
Blato
19.10.2019. 15:00
1 : 5
Šparta-Elektra
Sloga-Gredelj
20.10.2019. 15:00
-- : --
Sesvetski Kraljevec
Prečko
20.10.2019. 15:00
-- : --
Prigorje Ž
Nur
20.10.2019. 15:00
-- : --
Concordia
Prigorje M
20.10.2019. 15:00
-- : --
ZET
Sesvetski Kraljevec
26.10.2019. 14:00
-- : --
Prečko
ZET
26.10.2019. 15:00
-- : --
Sloga-Gredelj
Šparta-Elektra
26.10.2019. 15:00
-- : --
Nur
Polet
26.10.2019. 15:00
-- : --
Blato
Prigorje Ž
26.10.2019. 15:00
-- : --
Ravnice
Concordia
27.10.2019. 14:00
-- : --
Prigorje M
Studentski Grad
27.10.2019. 14:00
-- : --
Brezovica
Ravnice
02.11.2019. 14:00
-- : --
Sesvetski Kraljevec
Brezovica
02.11.2019. 14:00
-- : --
Prigorje Ž
Blato
02.11.2019. 14:00
-- : --
Studentski Grad
ZET
02.11.2019. 14:00
-- : --
Concordia
Sloga-Gredelj
03.11.2019. 14:00
-- : --
Prečko
Nur
03.11.2019. 14:00
-- : --
Polet
Prigorje M
03.11.2019. 14:00
-- : --
Šparta-Elektra
Šparta-Elektra
09.11.2019. 13:30
-- : --
ZET
Polet
09.11.2019. 13:30
-- : --
Prigorje M
Prigorje Ž
09.11.2019. 13:30
-- : --
Blato
Sesvetski Kraljevec
09.11.2019. 13:30
-- : --
Brezovica
Concordia
10.11.2019. 13:30
-- : --
Sloga-Gredelj
Studentski Grad
10.11.2019. 13:30
-- : --
Nur
Prečko
10.11.2019. 13:30
-- : --
Ravnice
Brezovica
16.11.2019. 13:30
-- : --
Prečko
Blato
16.11.2019. 13:30
-- : --
Sesvetski Kraljevec
ZET
16.11.2019. 13:30
-- : --
Polet
Sloga-Gredelj
17.11.2019. 13:30
-- : --
Ravnice
Nur
17.11.2019. 13:30
-- : --
Prigorje Ž
Prigorje M
17.11.2019. 13:30
-- : --
Studentski Grad
Concordia
17.11.2019. 13:30
-- : --
Šparta-Elektra
Šparta-Elektra
23.11.2019. 13:30
-- : --
Sloga-Gredelj
Polet
23.11.2019. 13:30
-- : --
Concordia
Prigorje Ž
23.11.2019. 13:30
-- : --
Prigorje M
Sesvetski Kraljevec
23.11.2019. 13:30
-- : --
Nur
Ravnice
23.11.2019. 13:30
-- : --
Brezovica
Studentski Grad
24.11.2019. 13:30
-- : --
ZET
Prečko
24.11.2019. 13:30
-- : --
Blato
Sloga-Gredelj
29.02.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Brezovica
Ravnice
29.02.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Blato
Prečko
29.02.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Nur
Sesvetski Kraljevec
29.02.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prigorje M
Prigorje Ž
29.02.2020. 00:00
-- : --
ZET
Studentski Grad
29.02.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Concordia
Polet
29.02.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Šparta-Elektra
Polet
07.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Sloga-Gredelj
Šparta-Elektra
07.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Studentski Grad
Concordia
07.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prigorje Ž
ZET
07.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Sesvetski Kraljevec
Prigorje M
07.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prečko
Nur
07.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Ravnice
Blato
07.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Brezovica
Sloga-Gredelj
14.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Blato
Brezovica
14.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Nur
Ravnice
14.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prigorje M
Prečko
14.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
ZET
Sesvetski Kraljevec
14.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Concordia
Prigorje Ž
14.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Šparta-Elektra
Studentski Grad
14.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Polet
Studentski Grad
21.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Sloga-Gredelj
Polet
21.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prigorje Ž
Šparta-Elektra
21.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Sesvetski Kraljevec
Concordia
21.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prečko
ZET
21.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Ravnice
Prigorje M
21.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Brezovica
Nur
21.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Blato
Sloga-Gredelj
28.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Nur
Blato
28.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prigorje M
Brezovica
28.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
ZET
Ravnice
28.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Concordia
Prečko
28.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Šparta-Elektra
Sesvetski Kraljevec
28.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Polet
Prigorje Ž
28.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Studentski Grad
Prigorje Ž
04.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Sloga-Gredelj
Studentski Grad
04.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Sesvetski Kraljevec
Polet
04.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prečko
Šparta-Elektra
04.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Ravnice
Concordia
04.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Brezovica
ZET
04.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Blato
Prigorje M
04.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Nur
Sloga-Gredelj
18.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prigorje M
Nur
18.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
ZET
Blato
18.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Concordia
Brezovica
18.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Šparta-Elektra
Ravnice
18.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Polet
Prečko
18.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Studentski Grad
Sesvetski Kraljevec
18.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prigorje Ž
Sesvetski Kraljevec
25.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Sloga-Gredelj
Prigorje Ž
25.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prečko
Studentski Grad
25.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Ravnice
Polet
25.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Brezovica
Šparta-Elektra
25.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Blato
Concordia
25.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Nur
ZET
25.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prigorje M
Sloga-Gredelj
02.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
ZET
Prigorje M
02.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Concordia
Nur
02.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Šparta-Elektra
Blato
02.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Polet
Brezovica
02.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Studentski Grad
Ravnice
02.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prigorje Ž
Prečko
02.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Sesvetski Kraljevec
Prečko
09.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Sloga-Gredelj
Sesvetski Kraljevec
09.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Ravnice
Prigorje Ž
09.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Brezovica
Studentski Grad
09.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Blato
Polet
09.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Nur
Šparta-Elektra
09.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prigorje M
Concordia
09.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
ZET
Sloga-Gredelj
16.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Concordia
ZET
16.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Šparta-Elektra
Prigorje M
16.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Polet
Nur
16.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Studentski Grad
Blato
16.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prigorje Ž
Brezovica
16.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Sesvetski Kraljevec
Ravnice
16.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prečko
Ravnice
23.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Sloga-Gredelj
Prečko
23.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Brezovica
Sesvetski Kraljevec
23.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Blato
Prigorje Ž
23.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Nur
Studentski Grad
23.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prigorje M
Polet
23.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
ZET
Šparta-Elektra
23.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Concordia
Sloga-Gredelj
30.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Šparta-Elektra
Concordia
30.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Polet
ZET
30.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Studentski Grad
Prigorje M
30.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prigorje Ž
Nur
30.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Sesvetski Kraljevec
Blato
30.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prečko
Brezovica
30.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Ravnice
Poredak
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. Ravnice 8 17 22
2. Brezovica 8 23 21
3. Šparta-Elektra 8 18 18
4. Sesvetski Kraljevec 7 3 12
5. Prečko 7 1 12
6. Polet 8 -4 10
7. Blato 8 -1 9
8. Prigorje Ž 7 -5 9
9. Concordia 7 -4 7
10. Studentski Grad 8 -12 7
11. Nur 7 -4 6
12. ZET 7 -5 5
13. Sloga-Gredelj 7 -15 5
14. Prigorje M 7 -12 4
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. Nur 4 10 12
2. Prigorje M 5 7 12
3. HAŠK 5 17 9
4. Studentski Grad 6 4 9
5. Concordia 3 3 9
6. Polet 6 -6 6
7. Šparta-Elektra 5 -7 6
8. Kašina 6 -8 6
9. Odra 5 -5 5
10. Sava Jakuševec 4 -5 3
11. Ivanja Reka 5 -10 3
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. HAŠK 5 21 13
2. Studentski Grad 5 15 10
3. Ivanja Reka 5 8 10
4. Kašina 6 16 9
5. Lučko 4 3 9
6. Dubrava Tim Kabel 5 -2 9
7. Trnje 4 7 6
8. Prigorje M 5 -10 3
9. Šparta-Elektra 5 -28 0
10. Concordia 4 -30 -1
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. Prigorje Ž 7 41 21
2. Maksimir 6 54 18
3. Lučko 7 14 16
4. Šparta-Elektra 6 19 13
5. Kašina 7 6 11
6. Concordia 6 7 10
7. Dubrava Tim Kabel 5 -5 7
8. Most 6 4 6
9. Jarun 6 -13 4
10. Trnovčica 5 -20 3
11. Prigorje M 6 -29 3
12. Škola nogometa Maksimir 3 -9 2
13. Ivanja Reka 5 -24 1
14. Sava 5 -45 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. Prigorje M 6 24 18
2. Lučko 7 27 16
3. Prigorje Ž 7 24 16
4. Škola nogometa Maksimir 5 25 13
5. Maksimir 6 29 12
6. Dubrava Tim Kabel 6 8 12
7. Concordia 6 14 11
8. Sava 6 0 7
9. Jarun 6 -2 6
11. Kašina 7 -24 3
12. Most 6 -28 3
12. Trnovčica 0 0 0
13. Šparta-Elektra 6 -41 0
14. Ivanja Reka 5 -44 -1
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. Trešnjevka 5 20 15
2. Sesvetski Kraljevec 5 17 11
3. Ravnice 6 7 10
4. Studentski Grad 6 0 10
5. Prigorje M 6 1 9
6. Devetka 6 3 8
7. Maksimir 6 -10 3
8. Brezovica 6 -38 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. Sesvetski Kraljevec 8 27 18
2. Mladost Buzin 7 22 18
3. Studentski Grad 7 15 18
4. Škola nogometa Maksimir 6 12 16
5. Utrina 6 14 12
6. Jarun 7 3 10
7. Devetka 6 -5 10
8. ZET 7 0 7
9. Ravnice 8 -10 7
10. Prigorje M 6 -2 6
11. Brezovica 7 -17 6
12. Most 7 -15 4
13. Prečko 7 -15 1
14. Maksimir 7 -29 1
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. Mladost Buzin 7 26 18
2. Sesvetski Kraljevec 8 18 17
3. Devetka 6 29 16
4. Utrina 7 10 16
6. Škola nogometa Maksimir 6 33 15
5. ZET 7 33 15
7. Jarun 7 6 15
8. Prigorje M 7 0 12
9. Studentski Grad 7 -13 9
10. Ravnice 8 -6 6
11. Most 7 -14 3
12. Brezovica 7 -32 3
13. Prečko 7 -44 0
14. Maksimir 7 -46 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. Jarun 7 34 21
2. Mladost Buzin 7 23 18
3. Prigorje M 7 13 18
4. Brezovica 7 17 16
5. Utrina 7 18 15
6. ZET 7 10 12
7. Sesvetski Kraljevec 7 7 12
8. Maksimir 7 3 8
9. Studentski Grad 7 5 7
10. Škola nogometa Maksimir 6 -4 7
11. Ravnice 7 -6 4
12. Devetka 6 -19 3
13. Prečko 7 -50 0
14. Most 7 -51 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. Mladost Buzin 7 34 19
2. Škola nogometa Maksimir 6 57 18
3. Prigorje M 7 35 18
4. Devetka 6 31 18
5. Jarun 7 17 12
6. Ravnice 7 3 10
7. Brezovica 7 -3 10
8. Prečko 7 -17 10
9. Sesvetski Kraljevec 6 -31 6
10. ZET 7 -11 5
11. Maksimir 7 -39 4
12. Most 7 -28 3
13. Studentski Grad 7 -28 3
14. Utrina 6 -20 1

PRATITE NAS NA DRUŠTVENIM MREŽAMA